Sign up to newsletter
X

Shepparton

Monday, 13th Nov 2017


RACE 1
JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNAMO JEZZ Cooper Hayes 22.707 11.4
2 5 5LEVATOR SCAPULAE Stephen Tabb 22.746 5.3
3 6 6ALABAMA LANE John Donaldson 22.798 10.8
4 1 1CAWBOURNE LAMBO Glenn Campbell 22.925 5.8
5 8 8RAVEN JOE Jeffrey Abela 22.984 1.8
6 4 4RUN TOM RUN Theo Van Taarling 23.502 27.9
7 2 2LITTLE NOVA Barry Hall 23.539 57
8 3 10DAINTREE ROSE Raymond Matthews 23.827 41.6
S - 3NOT ENOUGH CASH Frank Meyer 0
R - 9FANCY ANNA Paula Boots 0
RACE 2
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 22.249 5.6
2 7 7BOLD SPIRIT Daniel Boots 22.765 10.2
3 8 8ARE YOU SERIAL Gavin Gledhill 22.935 3.4
4 6 6TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb 23.042 2.6
5 2 2SLOW AS THUNDER Brent Merton 23.103 8.3
6 1 9DAINTREE LILLI Raymond Matthews 23.179 15.8
7 5 10BUSHMAN'S MELODY Paula Boots 23.253 25.7
S - 1RAYJAN EDDY Terry Meyer 0
S - 3LAST BANDITO Julie Ward 0
S - 5IMA BRICKIE Janine Walker 0
RACE 3
BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MISS BEA Gary Robinson 25.693 18.3
2 6 6DYNA IANTO Gregory Couldridge 26.084 13.8
3 8 8SEMANTIC SHIFT John Taylor 26.492 2.3
4 5 5ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson 26.542 9.4
5 4 4DOUBLE STRIKE David Kirk 26.643 3.2
6 2 2SUNLIT CONSWALA Shara Quinlan 26.651 10.1
7 1 1PREMIER BACK Brent Merton 26.829 12.4
8 3 3CANDY DEFER Daniel Boots 26.913 53.2
S - 10CLOWNING ZEMS 0
R - 9PANTHER LANE John Donaldson 0
RACE 4
MURRAY MADDNESS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LOST LOVE Jason Sharp 22.238 2.7
2 6 6LATISSIMUS DORSI Kathryne Tabb 22.749 3.9
3 2 2BUSHMAN'S LEGEND Daniel Boots 22.786 4.1
4 5 10AL'S SAN BOW David Graham 22.791 15.5
5 7 7KRAKEN TITCH Michael Ellis 22.83 11.8
6 3 3MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 23.155 42.1
7 1 1SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 23.193 11.6
8 4 4ONYX MISS David Basile 23.224 19.7
S - 5PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 0
R - 9SHOOTER'S ODYSEY Arron Rocke 0
RACE 5
CKH PAINTING (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HUMBLE GUN Gavin Gledhill 25.798 1.7
2 1 1EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 26.063 3.4
3 5 5BERT'S SPECIAL Gregory Berry 26.077 9.2
4 6 6SWITCH GIRL William Lamb 26.23 10
5 8 8BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 26.233 12.6
6 2 2MORTA BELLA Katherine Brooks 26.5 25.5
S - 3CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer 0
S - 7DARK CHANCE John Donaldson 0
S - 9POWERFUL SENOR Gregory Couldridge 0
S - 10COSMIC CHAPTA Sheryl Thomas 0
RACE 6
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 25.831 7
2 7 7CAST AND HUNGRY Cameron Taylor 25.89 2.1
3 6 6SAM'S GENERAL Gerard Rigg 25.98 9.5
4 2 2MANTRA MICK John Donaldson 26.123 6
5 4 4TUSCAN FLEX Aaron Blake 26.204 20.3
6 8 8PERFECT RIDER Tony Salpigtidis 26.215 5.3
7 1 1JUST RUN LEFT David Basile 26.783 17.1
S - 5STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
S - 9POWERFUL SENOR Gregory Couldridge 0
S - 10COSMIC CHAPTA Sheryl Thomas 0
RACE 7
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M (300+ RNK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GREY GROUSE Tony Salpigtidis 25.706 11.1
2 7 7TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 25.828 3.7
3 3 3DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 25.836 4.9
4 6 6LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 25.982 6
5 2 2CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 26.053 12.6
6 8 8MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 26.09 5.9
7 1 1SWIFT KNOCKOUT Brian Fothergill 26.283 14.6
8 4 9CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 26.414 7.7
S - 4MIRACLE CHERRY Desmond Trethowan 0
R - 10ONE MOORE PAGE Katherine Brooks 0
RACE 8
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5STURRIDGE Shane Drummond 25.68 3.2
2 2 2HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry 25.713 2.7
3 7 7GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 25.972 8.2
P 4 4DAINTREE DESTROY Janine Walker 4
P 8 8QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 8
S - 1BLAZING LANE Glenn Campbell 0
S - 3WISE HARRY Tamara Fernandes 0
S - 6CULLQUIN GHENGIS Shara Quinlan 0
S - 9POWERFUL SENOR Gregory Couldridge 0
S - 10COSMIC CHAPTA Sheryl Thomas 0
RACE 9
BOOK YOUR XMAS FUNCTON NOW (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 22.308 10
2 8 8MY NAME'S DAVID Alan Ferguson 22.389 1.3
3 7 7CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 22.765 10.6
4 1 1JAI JAI AWAY Gavin Gledhill 22.826 21
5 2 2VINTAGE QUEEN Paula Boots 22.835 20.4
6 3 3CALL ME CRAZY Katherine Brooks 23.035 58.9
7 6 6SPANISH COIN Arron Rocke 23.16 18.2
8 5 5ROSSO Arron Rocke 23.186 16.4
R - 9MICK'S HOPE Michael Ellis 0
R - 10BEKSUN Neil Mason 0
RACE 10
FESTIVE NIGHT 23RD DECEMBER (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ROSETTE John Mcclelland 22.462 5.1
2 2 2MEXICAN TERROR Christopher Watson 22.463 1.6
3 8 8MISTER BLUE David Graham 22.661 11.4
4 1 1DAINTREE TEACAKE Janine Walker 22.681 35.1
5 3 3SCOOP JACKSON Neville Tait 22.737 8.2
6 7 10KAMCHATKA LASS Carol Jackson 22.802 35.4
7 4 4RAZZLE OAK James Egan 22.923 18.1
8 6 6SUBLIME SULL Donna Beasley 23.059 16.7
S - 7RIBACOLA Paul Cusack 0
R - 9PURE SACRIFICE David Basile 0
RACE 11
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MISS BARBADOS Gregory Berry 22.366 8.4
2 2 2COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 22.38 4.8
3 8 8DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews 22.622 2.4
4 7 7COSMIC WISH Brayden Klemke 22.636 13.3
5 4 4ZELEMAR ZEST Julie Ward 22.737 13.7
6 5 5RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 22.81 4.6
7 3 9ROMAN BLUE JAY Katherine Brooks 23.066 28.5
8 1 10BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge 23.161 30.9
S - 1BLUCIFER Paul Cusack 0
S - 3CAMPEON Peter Frost 0
RACE 12
NETFIND PTY LTD (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BRODIE JOHN Barry Hall 22.377 5.7
2 8 8PINGU Glenn Campbell 22.455 8.8
3 3 3TOORALEE Scott Stefanos 22.733 4.7
4 2 2JOCKEY BALE Jack Campbell 22.77 5
5 7 7REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward 22.823 11
6 1 1TEST PILOT Brayden Klemke 22.946 4.2
7 6 10PURE SACRIFICE David Basile 23.369 6.8
S - 5COOPNARCHA Frank Meyer 0
S - 6POPOWSKI Peter Craig 0
R - 9ROMAN BLUE JAY Katherine Brooks 0
Click here for more detailed results