Sign up to newsletter
X

Cranbourne

Monday, 19th Jun 2017


RACE 1
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ATIGRADO Jeanette Imlach 18.342 0
2 8 8SOAP Nicholas Kosky 18.36 0
3 4 4BAR CHAT Joseph Clarke 18.68 0
4 2 2PURE CASCADE Bradley Chapman 18.767 0
5 1 1ZAHHAK ZAC Deborah Churchill 18.808 0
RACE 2
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RIVER WILD Jason Nibbs 18.314 0
2 1 1KAI MOOK Peter Terry 18.574 0
3 6 6SARASHAN Jeanette Imlach 18.969 0
4 8 8FANTASY BLAZE Deborah Churchill 19.014 0
S - 4SWEET SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 0
RACE 3
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RIVER CRAZY Jason Nibbs 18.181 0
2 6 6RAZORBACK BLACK Leigh Howard 18.244 0
3 4 4CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach 18.857 0
4 2 2TORY'S ROCKET Patrick Wilson 18.881 0
5 1 1GOT THE BOOT Thomas Currie 19.288 0
RACE 4
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ALMANI BLAZE Mark Cartechini 18.135 0
2 6 6BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns 18.458 0
3 2 2PLATINUM PERRI Geoffrey Villinger 18.636 0
S - 1WHY NOT BECKY Gregory Carter 0
S - 4MURRABIT SAMMY Leigh Mitchell 0
RACE 5
Ht 5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2STORM TRAIN Kenneth Mitchell 18.463 0
2 6 6CONJURER Frank Langenhoff 18.646 0
3 8 8SIX HEIGHTS Terrence Churchill 18.73 0
4 4 4AWESOME KATE Leland Medcraft 19.432 0
B 1 1MURRABIT BENNY Leigh Mitchell 0
RACE 6
Ht 6
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MISS OREO MAC Louise Allen 18.147 0
2 6 6BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 18.437 0
3 8 8PACIFIC BEACH Uta Bickerton 18.53 0
4 4 4ISSY KEATS Shane Keating 18.571 0
B 1 1MURRABIT MANDY Leigh Mitchell 0
RACE 7
Ht 7
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach 18.123 0
2 1 1JAI YEN YEN Robert Colpoys 18.489 0
3 7 7SILVAGNI CUBED David Willcocks 18.772 0
4 5 5MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope 18.879 0
5 4 4BRACKEN BRIDGE Leigh Mitchell 19.1 0
S - 8WHY NOT SENOR Gregory Carter 0
RACE 8
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PACIFIC POWER Mark Grima 31.017 0
2 8 8BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani 31.257 0
3 6 6KYANTE Leigh Howard 31.807 0
4 2 2VIOLET SKY Ian Dann 31.861 0
5 4 4MIDDLE TRUCKER David Willcocks 32.249 0
RACE 9
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4IONA MICHELLE Janet Cottrell 30.754 0
2 6 6DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig 30.903 0
3 8 8CRUCIAL CONFLICT Thomas Currie 31.371 0
4 2 2MAGGIE'S ALONE Ian Dann 31.623 0
5 1 1TERRIGAL TORNADO David Willcocks 31.934 0
RACE 10
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7IONA EVEREST Janet Cottrell 30.888 0
2 4 4BELJAY LILAC Jason Leonard-scott 31.261 0
3 1 1SPECIAL UNIT Joseph Clarke 31.456 0
4 8 8ICE COLD YUG Leigh Howard 31.576 0
5 2 2ACQUIRE Marlene Schmidt 31.864 0
S - 5HECTOR BOGART 0
RACE 11
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BIG BOLD BOOMER Leland Medcraft 31.187 0
2 8 8ICE SENORITA David Willcocks 31.758 0
3 2 2GRAND JUKA Stavros Kipirtidis 31.854 0
4 6 6SWIFT UNIT Joseph Clarke 31.855 0
S - 1WHY NOT DAWN Gregory Carter 0
RACE 12
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SHORT BLOND HAIR John Paraskevas 17.808 0
2 4 4AUDACIOUS BELL David Knocker 17.985 0
3 2 2ASHTASTIC Thomas Currie 18.29 0
4 1 1RIVERSIDE SHAZ Rob Little 18.637 0
S - 6GOLDEN GUN Alison Patten 0
RACE 13
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ROCKALOT Jeff Galea 17.885 0
2 2 2DEE BIG RIG Ian Dann 18.285 0
3 4 4BLANFORD BABE Kelvin Browney 18.415 0
4 8 8SMOKEY SENOR Robert Colpoys 19.017 0
S - 1HELL BLAZIN' Kenneth Mitchell 0
RACE 14
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALWAYS ALONE Ian Dann 18.106 0
2 8 8PLATINUM HEPPLE Geoffrey Villinger 18.406 0
3 6 6CARELESS COOKIE Elaine Cartechini 18.448 0
4 1 1DYNAMIC DEANO Richard Hill 18.765 0
5 4 4LIL BIT AWESOME Alison Patten 18.828 0
RACE 15
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 17.933 0
2 2 2MERCHANT PRINCE Darryl Connor 18.144 0
3 6 6COOLAN MAN Ian Dann 18.356 0
4 8 8IRKA JAKIT Alison Patten 18.398 0
5 1 1NINETYMILE ACE Rob Little 18.693 0
Click here for more detailed results