Sign up to newsletter
X

Bendigo

Friday, 19th May 2017


RACE 1
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GUNAI NITRO Robert Glass 28.623 3.5
2 3 3JUST LIKE DIDDA Stan Bauer 28.664 5.9
3 2 2CHINESE WHISPER Bernard Seymour 28.725 16.9
4 4 4TIM RIGGINS Neville Vincent 28.747 24.9
5 1 1QUEEN LA FIPA Gary Hansen 28.911 7.1
6 6 6MERINDA HANNAH Jessica Sharp 28.925 2.6
7 7 7SCARLET BLU BOY Ronald Rowe 29.126 14.1
8 5 5ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 29.32 28
R - 9KRAKEN TITCH Helen Eyles 0
R - 10NATARI Ken Hunt 0
RACE 2
puretitanium-atstud.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SCARECROW TIGER Robert Douglas 24.431 5.7
2 7 7KOUTA EXCUSES Jessica Sharp 24.478 4.3
3 2 2KALARA Troy Deglaitis 24.492 9.4
4 5 5HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista 24.598 2.7
5 8 8BLUE AND COOL John Caulfield 24.685 12.8
6 3 3KRAKEN AYE KAY Helen Eyles 24.753 13
7 6 6DREAMING DORA Rodney Clark 24.847 6.9
S - 1KOUTA GOLD Jessica Sharp 0
R - 9BALD WAL Jeffrey Abela 0
R - 10BENNY'S LEGEND Darren Beasley 0
RACE 3
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KNOCKA FELLER Steven Bruce White 24.066 2.4
2 8 8ALICE ALLEN Peter Griffen 24.177 5.1
3 6 6CIGARS ON ICE Rodney Clark 24.47 7.3
4 7 7TROV'S GEM Billy Kantzidis 24.502 5
5 1 1ROLL 'EM MISSY Tim Noy 24.627 10.5
6 3 3PRISTINA LAD Darren Langley 24.762 10.4
7 5 5EL GRAND PEPE George Kantzidis 25.032 28.5
S - 2CAPTAIN RISKY Brenda Kinder 0
R - 9CALVADOSS Heather Baxter 0
R - 10HEY ALIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 0
RACE 4
RAILWAY STATION HOTEL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TUGGERAGH Steven Bruce White 23.641 1.6
2 8 8WRECKER ONE Andrew Xerri 23.981 14.4
3 7 7PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp 24.117 5.7
4 3 3ONYA SAMI Michael Meyer 24.145 5.8
5 5 5ARAPAHO JOE Stan Bauer 24.194 18
6 6 6DEADSET JET Tracey Deglaitis 24.309 26.8
7 1 1ZAHRA BELLA George Kantzidis 24.334 19
8 2 2WINDSOR PRIZE Bernard Seymour 24.445 57.4
R - 9HARSH MILES Brett Cook 0
R - 10STYLISH CHIEF Grahame Connell 0
RACE 5
BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MEENIYAN JET Selwyn Coates 28.29 2
2 2 2LANA LASS Lloyd Fitzgerald 28.511 7.2
3 7 7ONYA ANNA Allan Meyer 28.677 6.9
4 4 4DJAYS LARRY Kevin Daisley 28.681 13.2
5 8 8QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 28.698 14.7
6 6 6INFINITE SENOR Julie Ward 28.817 19.9
7 1 1GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 28.858 16.3
8 5 5TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton 28.98 6.5
R - 9KRAKEN TOBIAS Kevin Eyles 0
R - 10HOTLIPS MATILDA Barry Stephens 0
RACE 6
GOLDFIELDS CATERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SLICK ICE Andrew Stewart 28.166 2.9
2 8 8AMIGO James Arthur 28.287 2.5
3 7 7SOUTHWOOD MAX Chris Stanton 28.474 18.1
4 4 4MILITANT CHIEF Ken Hunt 28.597 12.3
5 6 6ZERO WHISPERS Julie Chilcott 28.601 7.1
6 2 2SACHI Tracey Deglaitis 28.648 17.3
7 1 1MILBURN GOLD Barry Milne 28.827 9.7
S - 3GOTCHA ROCKIN' Jennifer Torr 0
RACE 7
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BEANBAG Jessica Sharp 27.948 2.1
2 4 4ALL INN TOGETHER Tony Duncan 28.287 30.8
3 6 6DARK VADER Graham Glass 28.328 4.3
4 8 8OUR DIDDA Stan Bauer 28.404 5.4
5 7 7PAULA'S DELIGHT Paula Macklin 28.462 17.1
6 1 1SHOUT OUT LOUD Lorraine Cookson 28.52 7.7
7 2 2TOTAL HAZARD Julie Chilcott 28.717 33.4
8 3 3ALLEN ZHARA Darren Burkett 28.853 25.1
R - 9KRAKEN TOBIAS Kevin Eyles 0
R - 10DANNY BROOK Justin Jacobs 0
RACE 8
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:660
  • Stake money:$1,525 - $430 - $220
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SUREFIRE John Magri 37.851 1.3
2 2 2ERICA MCKENNA Daryl Brennan 38.198 18.2
3 6 6MCIVOR NEVILLE Peter Franklin 38.333 16.4
4 7 7CRACKERJACK JAKE Mark Delbridge 38.427 4.7
5 4 4ALL INN AMY Tony Duncan 38.475 25.5
6 5 5MARMASETTE Barry Milne 38.832 19.2
7 3 9DANNY BROOK Justin Jacobs 39.269 42.8
S - 3RETRO FLYER Simon Mallia 0
S - 8LALA SHIM George Dailly 0
RACE 9
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2COSMIC HEIR Patrick Ryan 23.559 1.5
2 8 8DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon 23.69 3.9
3 3 3GOLDEN WARRIOR Jessica Sharp 23.933 24.7
4 5 5RICKETY GATE Lynette Anstee 24.101 17.3
5 7 7LADY BEATRIX Michael Chilcott 24.23 41.9
6 6 6HARVEY MILLS Tim Noy 24.245 24.2
7 4 4SCOOTA FLASH Rodney Clark 24.304 23.6
8 1 1PYRAMID FLYER John Caulfield 24.611 16.6
R - 9CALVADOSS Heather Baxter 0
R - 10DR. BODACIOUS William Mcmahon 0
RACE 10
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LEKTRA HUTCH Jason Sharp 24.06 7.3
2 1 1DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon 24.076 3
3 3 3OURBOY FAB Leslie Slattery 24.18 6.5
4 2 2CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 24.313 5.5
5 6 6COOL BOOTS Ian Barbour 24.363 19.9
6 4 4LOGISTIC KID James Fowler 24.406 5.7
7 7 7ONYA ELSA Michael Meyer 24.489 26.1
8 8 8SAM'S GENERAL Wendy Hansen 24.548 8.8
R - 9JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 0
R - 10BRODIE JOHN Barry Hall 0
RACE 11
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GILBERTO William Mcmahon 23.829 2.4
2 8 8LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp 24.215 4.7
3 7 7REIGNLEE Jason Formosa 24.258 20.9
4 3 3STELLAR FLASH Rodney Clark 24.338 26
5 4 4MAHJONG PRINCESS Wendy Hansen 24.355 9
6 5 5ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 24.434 30.4
7 2 2WOOFA COMBO Sharyn Combridge 24.485 4.6
8 1 1DR. VALHALLA William Mcmahon 24.545 9.9
R - 9STYLISH CHIEF Grahame Connell 0
R - 10ZELEMAR LEAP Robert Tolson 0
RACE 12
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SILKY STRINGS Michael Chilcott 23.896 2.6
2 2 2RED TONE Gary Hansen 24.104 9.6
3 1 1SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 24.278 3.8
4 4 4DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 24.402 49.1
5 7 7TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 24.404 35.9
6 6 6DOOBSTAR Natalie Perkins 24.486 42.3
7 5 5SHOTGUN DOLL Garry Marshman 24.489 4.1
8 3 3RYLIES JACK Steven Trotman 24.777 9.1
R - 9KRAKEN TOBIAS Kevin Eyles 0
R - 10CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell 0
Click here for more detailed results