-
RACE 1JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DUBOVKA Daniel Pell 22.605 1.7 2 4 4LIPPY BALE Darren Burkett 23.156 13.4 3 7 7JANRAY ANOLAJEAN Janine Walker 23.242 30.8 4 6 6HOPE FOR LISSY Walter Methven 23.243 18.1 5 3 3KOSTYA NUFFEN Christopher Croft 23.27 8.2 6 2 2FISH ARMO Chris Armstrong 23.284 4.8 7 1 1STORM OF ALL Sebastiano Gibilisco 23.294 17.5 8 5 5JARVIS MAXIMUS Joe La Rosa 23.412 14.7 R - 9GUNDY'S GIFT Aaron Blake 0 R - 10NO WORRIES BUDDY Marcus Abey 0
-
RACE 2FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BARNIE'S BLASTER Jason Formosa 22.813 13.9 2 2 2OLLIE ROSE Mark Giddings 23.098 3.8 3 5 5BOWON APPROACH Melanie Lithgow 23.45 9.7 4 3 3ROCK ME BABY Alan Azzopardi 23.456 2.5 5 4 4SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 23.492 22.3 6 6 6ULTIMATE MATRIX Cameron Medcraft 23.651 4.5 7 8 8SPRING TOP Sebastiano Gibilisco 23.654 28.5 8 1 1COSMIC LOTUS Annette Dundon 23.656 29.8 R - 9SPRING JESTER Gavin Gledhill 0 R - 10JARVIS JET Joe La Rosa 0
-
RACE 3ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MY SIRION Patrick Westbrook 26.318 5.1 2 3 3ARGYLE BONNIE Raymond Morgan 26.376 4.9 3 4 4CAITLIN LOUISE David Basile 26.562 34.5 4 8 8TWILIGHT CRUISER Sean Van Taarling 26.572 29 5 1 1HIGHFIELD BONES Neville Tait 26.648 5.7 6 2 2PROVISION Pieter Smoor 26.738 23.8 7 7 7THOR'S CREST Melanie Lithgow 26.741 3 8 5 5REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall 26.748 6 S - 10BENNELONG Scott Stefanos 0 R - 9CALM FRENZY Scott Stefanos 0
-
RACE 4DPR INSURANCE BROKERSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RICK GRIMES Cameron Bahen 22.214 2 2 5 5SWIFT JARAIG Jane Hooke 22.772 10.9 3 8 8TAT MINNIE Paula Macklin 23.029 23.3 4 4 4PAPER CUTS Pieter Smoor 23.059 6.1 5 6 6ROBBIE GALLEN David Basile 23.129 23.2 6 1 1ALL INN READY Tony Duncan 23.222 6.9 7 7 10AVATAR STORM Donald Mcdonald 23.457 8 8 2 2SODIDEE Arron Rocke 23.756 13.8 S - 7BILLIE'S REVENGE Colin Newman 0 R - 9SNOW HAWKE Frank Rachele 0
-
RACE 5CKH PAINTING (1-7 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$760 - $220 - $110
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KRAKEN NITRO Robert Comensoli 38.159 1.7 2 7 7NUGGY BURGER Jason Formosa 38.801 10 3 4 4BUCKLE UP AXEL Aaron Blake 38.818 4.9 4 8 8HE'S YOUR MATE Jason Formosa 39.088 7.4 5 2 2MOVEFASA REG Darren Burkett 39.105 14.1 6 3 3SURVINO Jason Formosa 39.378 18 7 6 6OLD ZEBB John Mangion 39.735 28.8
-
RACE 6SGRC VET NOW OPENWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HEARTBREAK LOVE Shane Dervish 26.19 7.2 2 3 3SIENNA'S LILLY Raymond Morgan 26.193 2.7 3 5 9CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 26.214 9.5 4 8 8FRED'S MY NAME Alan Ferguson 26.246 7.1 5 4 4REMEMBER TRAIN Daniel Carswell 26.442 23.7 6 7 7BILLILUNA Gary Robinson 26.532 5.8 7 1 1GOOD WICK Gary Robinson 26.796 12.2 T 2 2MISS LUMENS Patrick Westbrook 8.1 S - 5GUILDED LILY Sharon Doust 0
-
RACE 7QUALITY TEAMSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KRAKEN MANAGER Robert Comensoli 26.029 1.8 2 6 6GUNMETAL ANGEL Brenda Kinder 26.367 16.6 3 7 7EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 26.378 21.3 4 2 2VEETEE MAGIC Robert Hayes 26.525 16.5 5 5 5PROVEN MALIBU Sean Van Taarling 26.668 9.3 6 8 10MINCA MAN Robert Hayes 26.797 18.5 7 1 1SCOTT EEYORE Emma Scott 27.037 8.1 F 4 4HAMMER HAWKE Robin Ellis 6 S - 8FAWNTASTIC KATE Raymond Morgan 0 R - 9AIR COMMANDO Daniel Boots 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8AVATAR GIRL Pia Triaca 25.996 3.8 2 4 4CRAZY HAWKE Robert Hayes 26.108 7.6 3 7 7CLOVALLEY DOLLY Wendy Connell 26.168 12.6 4 5 5PATRIOTIC STAR Aaron Debattista 26.208 3.2 5 2 9TAT DUKE Barry Parker 26.256 5.5 6 3 3SPECIFY Brian Fothergill 26.461 6 7 1 1PREMIER WALLY Walter Methven 26.846 21.3 S - 2FRANKLIN PEARL Wayne Bocquet 0 S - 6SHIRO Aaron Setford 0 R - 10CHELSEA DROGBA Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 9BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MY NAME'S SHEREE Alan Ferguson 22.733 2.9 2 5 5OBAMA FLYER Christopher Croft 22.871 4.2 3 4 4GLORY ROSE Narelle Bukowski 22.913 7.9 4 8 8PERFECT MINNIE Margaret Salvatore 22.944 11.5 5 2 2WILORA Colin Newman 23.059 7.2 6 3 3BURRAWONGA TINY James Birthisel 23.191 6.6 7 7 7LOTUS LILY Annette Dundon 23.456 26.6 8 1 1MISS FIRING Brian Brown 23.552 16.6 R - 9CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell 0 R - 10OMAMORI Douglas Eddy 0
-
RACE 10SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 23.019 8.2 2 5 5MYALLA FIVE David Basile 23.184 17.7 3 8 8KRISBAR FLY HALF Marcus Abey 23.188 6.8 4 7 7KRAKEN ZURI Darren Burkett 23.826 17.8 5 6 6MR. BANKS Narelle Bukowski 23.941 21.9 6 4 4KARAOKE KEN Janine Walker 24.431 43.1 7 1 1GOLD PRICE Wayne Bocquet 24.58 1.9 8 3 3MEMPHIS VICTOREM Richard Gray 24.798 5 S - 9ELITE PANTHER Harold Hunter 0 R - 10JAZZY DIVA Rodney Clark 0
-
RACE 11TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DEADLY PACE Raymond Henness 22.213 1.4 2 8 8UNCOOL ALBERT Jason Formosa 22.59 7.6 3 5 5EMI'S BOY BADGER Hannah Melville 22.832 16.4 4 3 3TOTAL BLONDE Adele Powell 22.871 15.1 5 6 6COWBOY JURY Jason Formosa 22.893 15.8 6 4 4ALL INN BLACK Tony Duncan 22.958 30.1 7 2 2ZELEMAR ZONE Peter Frost 22.967 15.9 8 1 1MAD BEKIM Pieter Smoor 23.683 18.1 R - 9GUNMETAL LAD Jason Formosa 0 R - 10ROLL 'EM MAGGIE Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MISS GEORGIA MAY Peter Frost 22.581 3.3 2 5 5SCOOP JACKSON Neville Tait 22.953 7.1 3 6 6OUR REBEL Craig Davis 22.956 2.5 4 2 2NINETYMILE BILL David Basile 22.963 14.3 5 8 8I'M NO NAG Wendy Connell 23.234 9 6 3 3FRIZZLE IZZLE Jane Hooke 23.269 7.2 7 7 7STETSON QUAMBY Peter Dundon 23.71 44.5 S - 1LEKTRA DIVA John Mangion 0 R - 9DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 0 R - 10COLD STARE Daniel Boots 0