Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Sale

Thursday, 2nd Apr 2020


RACE 1
G&T SHARP PLASTERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3AVENGER SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 25.878 2.3
2 8 8UNLEASH BETTY Gayle Elston 26.031 5.4
3 6 6SWAMP DONKEY Ronald Cameron 26.255 26.8
4 1 1DAISY MAC Lindsay Fulford 26.35 7.2
5 2 2UP THE ANTE Justin Bowman 26.405 3.7
6 4 4SOMERTON OSPREY Michael Delaney 26.622 14.3
7 7 7GALWAY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 26.692 19.8
RACE 2
MONACELLARS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RANGER ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.709 1.7
2 8 8MAGIC VOYAGE Steve Nagy 26.093 5.7
3 4 4AXEL BOY JOSE Tanya Sincock 26.147 4.9
4 5 5TAKE A LILY Shane Jack 26.208 45
5 7 7HINT OF MAGIC Justin Bowman 26.355 8.3
6 2 2FLOSSY JO Damian Meade 26.388 13.5
RACE 3
ROTTI SECURITY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BOMBER'S WONDER Geoffrey Green 25.676 1.7
2 8 8AWESOME SHAE Max Cameron 25.738 4.8
3 4 4SHEER BLISS Martin Tocknell 25.965 4.3
4 1 1BOMBER'S QUEEN Geoffrey Green 26.179 14.9
F 6 6WOLFIE'S SWAGGER Martin Tocknell 11.5
RACE 4
No.1 CAR WASH - SALE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric 25.795 3.7
2 6 6AS ONLY IS Clint Leviston 25.932 3.7
3 4 4DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley 26.061 4
4 8 8BANJO SALLY Clint Leviston 26.108 7.4
5 2 2CRAKALAKIN CAITY Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.191 4
RACE 5
GJ GARDNER HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2IT'S A DATE Andrew Gieschen 25.545 19.6
2 5 5UNTIL LATE Cheryl Pirani 25.561 2.7
3 7 7FRAN JOE Michael Bewley 25.616 2.8
4 4 4GEENA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.012 8.5
5 8 8XERICOM BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.029 6.9
6 1 1MADALIA DAISY Susan Northway 26.41 6.9
RACE 6
TRFM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MY ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 25.438 3.6
2 7 7PICCOLO FRATELLO Robert Whitford 25.516 5.5
3 8 8GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 25.673 8.8
4 1 1ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.814 2.1
5 4 4SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 25.893 8.8
6 2 2ZELMA BALE Luke Harris 25.966 48.9
RACE 7
IAN CARTER BUILDER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BELLA EDITION Susan Northway 25.599 4.5
2 1 1XENIA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.749 2.1
3 7 7ZEREVA Damian Meade 26.016 4.1
4 8 8EBONY LAKES Matthew Forsyth 26.095 4.7
5 5 5SKY SHOW Matthew Basto 26.117 24.1
S - 2LARKHILL PRYOR Desmond Mcphie 0
RACE 8
DUNKLEY'S MACHINERY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SPLINTER Ronald Winter 25.542 3.6
2 8 8BUSH BRO Kenneth Holland 25.977 5.5
3 2 2VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite 25.983 12.9
4 1 1MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford 26.119 13.5
5 4 4LOTTIE GLENDA John Lindrea 26.12 2
P 5 5TAKAHO TIGER Lindsay Fulford 14.8