Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Bendigo

Thursday, 20th Feb 2020


RACE 1 6:14 PM
GET REAL SUPPORT TEAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1 EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk
2 34224 2 ELSA ROSE Shane Drummond
3 5 3 STAGGER BOTT Lucas Booth
4 27 4 ALAMOSA BILL John Barbara
5 42252 5 TACIANA Mark Delbridge
6 6 LIGHTNING FURY Michael Bewley
7 2 7 ROOTS ROCK RIOT Gregory Berry
8 4252 8 ROCK IT FABIO Aaron Debattista
R 22224 9 KENITA Ken Hunt
R 2525 10 SOUTH EAST QUEEN Donna Knight
RACE 2 6:34 PM
OVARIAN CANCER AWARENESS MONTH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21253 1 ZIP ME UP Trent Blacker
2 46332 2 LIZZIE'S ENTITY Donna Knight
3 412 3 SLINGSHOT ANGEL Robert Camilleri
4 23163 4 WILL DO Lisa Delbridge
5 721 5 JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde
6 27234 6 GLORY ROAD Chris Glen
7 43541 7 ALL OVER JACK Gary Hansen
8 13 8 ASTON LEAH Tina Womann
RACE 3 7:01 PM
WOMEN CAN (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65357 1 DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley
2 72167 2 WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr
4 61758 4 WRANGLE Lee Moore
5 71445 5 VAMPIRE VIXEN Tina Womann
7 17356 7 EASTSIDE Mark Delbridge
8 14416 8 GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
RACE 4 7:16 PM
ANZGOG (1-3 WINS 275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73675 1 OAKLEE BALE Mark Delbridge
2 65152 2 BLACK OPAQUE Jason Wickham
3 38344 3 CRACKED SODA Peter Cullie
4 17345 4 BIG PAPI Trent Blacker
6 33543 6 WHO CRY NOW Jennifer Torr
7 11855 7 ASTON SAVANNAH Aaron Debattista
8 63343 8 ASTON ELSIE Nicole Cachia
RACE 5 7:31 PM
TEAM TEAL AWARENESS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74432 1 MR. RAIN MAKER Donna Knight
2 54456 2 I'M THE POPPET Sandra Collins
3 47766 3 VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls
4 23241 4 ASTON ASTRO Aaron Debattista
5 13383 5 BEAU HERRERA Aaron Debattista
6 28635 6 BUSH SONG Justin Bowman
7 11635 7 COCO BAROQUE Aaron Debattista
8 62145 8 ASTON COSMO Ian Garland
RACE 6 7:46 PM
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46446 1 CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge
2 17264 2 BLACK TREASURE Gary Hansen
3 1674F 3 ROCKET STRIKE Aaron Debattista
4 74352 4 MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt
5 15166 5 BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles
6 24174 6 STACEY BOTT Lucas Booth
7 42333 7 DYNA BONNAY Mark Delbridge
8 73325 8 ZIPPING DODGE Deborah Coleman
RACE 7 8:01 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45212 1 CEE JAY ACE Joshua Formosa
2 23366 2 CHARLEY DAVIDSON Rodney Clark
3 27551 3 INTER MIMI Jordan Formosa
4 51111 4 FLORENTINE BALE Mark Delbridge
6 22653 6 WAR CREEK Sean Cachia
7 42181 7 ARTIC ASSASSIN Tina Womann
8 76421 8 KRAKEN CHAMP Rodney Clark
RACE 8 8:16 PM
TEAM TEAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33417 1 JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann
2 11545 2 CHISELLER Lee Moore
3 21741 3 SLINGSHOT REAPER Robert Camilleri
4 16851 4 MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele
6 66511 6 INGA OLLIE Peter Inguanti
7 25711 7 SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele
8 25615 8 HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson
RACE 9 8:31 PM
BEFORE THE RACES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16321 1 FRANKIE FEVER Justin Bowman
2 52231 2 DEBT HACKER Michael Niele
3 13361 3 GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde
4 151 4 TYSON'S TIGER Justin Bowman
5 1135 5 GUINNESS BANSHEE Donna Knight
6 21625 6 CIRCUMSTANCE Mark Delbridge
7 F8612 7 TUESDAY'S GONE Aaron Debattista
8 43441 8 DECKER Joshua Formosa
R 4244F 9 ZIPPING KIKI Adrian Kenyon
R 22216 10 INGA MIA Mary Inguanti
RACE 10 8:52 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28256 1 BLACKPOOL MARVEL Adrian Kenyon
2 41353 2 STREAK AHEAD Lisa Delbridge
3 31276 3 RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark
4 21783 4 QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson
6 16431 6 EROLO BALE Jordan Formosa
7 31214 7 BLACKPOOL AMMO Renee Kenyon
8 74T62 8 CONFRONT Mark Delbridge
RACE 11 9:07 PM
WOMENCAN.ORG.AU HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11655 1 FINE FOR ME Sandra Collins
2 41677 2 SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor
3 32227 3 SPRING PARTY Mark Delbridge
4 46572 4 NEWTOWN ANGEL Renee Kenyon
6 22541 6 PICTOR LUCY Rodney Clark
7 71327 7 FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen
8 62272 8 MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge
RACE 12 9:22 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33534 1 I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr
2 32616 2 MY HARDAWAY HANA Theresa Welsh
4 23356 4 ST. PAULI Tina Womann
5 35364 5 VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls
7 33848 7 ROTARUA Michael Kusznir
8 78537 8 KNOCKER'S GOLD Peter Desmond