Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Shepparton

Monday, 30th Mar 2020


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7VERNE BALE Luke Harris 25.858 12.2
2 1 1LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 26.029 1.5
3 2 2BORN A GURU Aaron Blake 26.063 5.6
4 5 5JUST HARRY Christopher Watson 26.335 22.5
5 8 8STAGGER BOTT Lucas Booth 26.558 9.6
6 3 3ZULU DANCE Frederick Zeinert 26.699 59.8
7 6 6DIAMOND SOCKS Brent Merton 26.731 10.9
8 4 4SYLO Neil Mason 26.856 103.5
R - 9TAKE A LILY Shane Jack 0
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8XERICOM BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.21 7.8
2 4 4FIFTEEN LOVE Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.267 8
3 3 3TIN CAN SAM Julie Ward 22.268 4.4
4 6 6JAIMANDY JACKIE Paul Donohue 22.526 1.7
5 2 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 22.532 112.8
T 1 1ASTROLITHOLOGY Justin Hetherton 8
S - 7HITOMI BALE John Mangion 0
RACE 3
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7XENIA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.091 5.4
2 2 2CULLQUIN FINN Shara Quinlan 22.297 1.7
3 8 8ABALONE FOZZ Brian Fothergill 22.519 3.6
4 3 3FOOT PEG Mary Blake 22.598 7.9
S - 1YOUR QUEEN John Mangion 0
S - 4BLACK MISS John Buckley 0
S - 6HISSY FIT Fay Vantaarling 0
RACE 4
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZEAL OF APPROVAL Clint Arthur 21.817 1.5
2 6 6JAIMANDY ROY Paul Donohue 21.971 4.5
3 1 1DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 22.442 18.6
4 7 9HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes 22.485 72.6
5 2 10SUPER SWITCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.87 20.7
6 4 4PARROTFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill 23.023 6.7
7 5 5YENDERRA BAZZA Aaron Blake 23.166 58.7
8 3 3HE'S A NATURAL Peter Dunlevey 23.384 58.9
S - 2AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 0
S - 7DEFENDANT Justin Hetherton 0
RACE 5
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5STARCHIE Brent Merton 22.102 11.6
2 7 7INFINITE WILL Julie Abela 22.253 4
3 2 2FERNANDO TOY David Basile 22.391 7.2
4 8 8ORIENTAL GALE Gregory Berry 22.634 1.8
5 6 10KING BROWN TRAV Mark Giddings 22.687 8.1
6 3 3SAIPAN BALE Luke Harris 23.094 45.7
S - 1RAW ZEAL James Arthur 0
S - 4PRECISELY John Mangion 0
S - 6MOONYEEN John Mangion 0
S - 9MADDOX BALE John Mangion 0
RACE 6
FINER FRUITS (1-2 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LATE NIGHT KEBAB Carol Jackson 26.06 9.1
2 3 3HOOK ALONG MINT Robert Colpoys 26.074 7
3 7 7GEENA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.169 12
4 2 2LINK HERE Gregory Berry 26.185 1.7
5 1 1SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 26.282 7.1
6 5 5BEN DOON Benjamin Abela 26.36 46.7
7 6 6ZANTI MAGIC Christopher Watson 26.397 23.6
8 4 10BUSTED Abraham Formosa 26.423 17
S - 4DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder 0
R - 9CRACKED SODA Shara Quinlan 0
RACE 7
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3INTER JOE Jordan Formosa 25.84 3.5
2 1 1BRING THE SPRING Justin Hetherton 25.879 4
3 8 8QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin 26.081 6.2
4 2 2DUNDEE VULCAN Abraham Formosa 26.143 5.2
5 6 6ZELMA BALE Luke Harris 26.198 22.7
6 7 7CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 26.244 4.4
7 4 4SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 26.506 63.9
S - 5FLYING BELLA John Buckley 0
RACE 8
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel 25.651 3.1
2 3 3CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan 25.998 1.8
3 7 7JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 26.121 8
4 8 8AURORA MISS Shane Jack 26.303 75.4
5 4 4IVALISE ALLEN Peter Dunlevey 26.36 8.4
6 2 2TAT NUGGIE Brent Merton 26.376 42.8
7 5 5ROAD SIDE ASSIST Chris Glen 26.681 25
S - 6BUMP'S NUGGET Gary Cowcher 0
RACE 9
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 21.929 4.2
2 8 8KRAKEN ROGER Robert Hodgson 22.081 12.3
3 7 7KRAKEN JESS Graham Glass 22.161 1.5
4 6 6BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 22.396 24
5 1 1ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 22.448 5.6
S - 3DYNA XEROX John Mangion 0
S - 4SULTAN BALE Luke Harris 0
RACE 10
CKH PAINTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7JAIMANDY TRACEY Paul Donohue 22.336 1.3
2 8 8COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 22.607 8.2
3 1 1DALE'S JET Brent Merton 22.689 11.7
4 2 2KIRABILLI POPPY Aaron Blake 22.769 9.5
5 4 4FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 22.971 65
6 6 6ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 22.985 29.7
T 5 5RAVEN PAWS Steven Hetherton 10.5
S - 3KRAKEN COPPER Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 11
LOCAL NINE NEWS AT 6
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 22.361 2.4
2 8 8TIGGY BUZZARD Jason Formosa 22.397 16.1
3 2 2MIA AMOUR David Grindley 22.467 10.5
4 3 3KEHESTTO Gavin Gledhill 22.487 3.5
5 4 4SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey 22.54 4.6
6 7 7TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 22.666 9
S - 1MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 0
S - 5KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys 0
RACE 12
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GINNY WOOLF Jason Whybrow 22.308 9.3
2 7 7GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.36 7.1
3 1 1NIMBLE NALA Julie Ward 22.524 17.9
4 2 2KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen 22.745 2.1
5 3 3TEX KINGDOM Steven Hetherton 22.883 6.5
6 4 4SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder 22.985 3.9
S - 6QATAR GIRL Justin Hetherton 0