Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Geelong

Tuesday, 18th Feb 2020


RACE 1 2:53 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1 XERICOM BALE Brandyn Grenfell
2 56434 2 JACK'S GONE WILD Kevin Ward
3 87 3 COSMIC YANI John Frewin
4 45647 4 FULL MOON PARTY Jason Sharp
5 76 5 CAPTURE WING Trevor Whitford
6 525F1 6 SUPREME APPLE Tracey Deglaitis
7 23F57 7 RED CURRY Marlene Dopper
8 442 8 BLACK STRAT Debbie Goudge
- 65637 9 PATCHIE TWO DOTS Kevin Ward
R 5547 10 JAYLA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
RACE 2 3:12 PM
PARKER PUMPS (0-1 WIN) (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23844 1 CROWN POLLY Daniel Gibbons
2 45155 2 TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward
3 466 3 DOUBLE ZERO Joseph Xerri
4 86857 4 CRUSTY CHRIS Gary Febey
5 56557 5 UNIT BALE Steven Collins
6 61475 6 TRISKELION Raymond Gatt
7 33232 7 NIMBLE DANNY Debbie Goudge
8 64553 8 GRIME TIME ZEUS Gary Mannion
R 57245 9 AMP METER James Fowler
RACE 3 3:34 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61825 1 MASAMUNE Neil Parsons
2 34243 2 FAIRYTALE WISH Sean Cachia
3 4214 3 MT. VIEW AUDREY Trevor Whitford
4 616 4 BLACKPOOL PANTHA Adrian Kenyon
5 35787 5 MARSHALL FLYER Marcus Lloyd
6 45652 6 RAMPANT MUNSTER Brian Jones
7 53222 7 GELLAR BALE Steven Collins
8 36635 8 JAGORA BALE Correy Grenfell
R 26545 9 TEX LEE Gregory Couldridge
R 65664 10 RAGIN' COMET Marcus Lloyd
RACE 4 3:51 PM
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 248F5 1 MISS CITY GIRL Ronald Mccullagh
2 45615 2 SQUAWKING BUDGIE Tina Womann
3 16283 3 QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft
4 76613 4 ESPECIAL EMPIRE Les Weeks
5 64537 5 UNA'S BOY Laurie Mallia
6 65542 6 CRAZY OLD GOAT Ronald Mccullagh
7 23622 7 SIXTEEN PEGS Ashley Kelson
8 11445 8 NAME ME NELLY Daryl Weightman
R 55327 9 MORE WIT Scott Melville
RACE 5 4:09 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83842 1 KALYEEDA Clint Capuano
2 75256 2 COME ON SERENITY Michelle Mallia
3 24553 3 REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown
4 42445 4 ASTON ALESSIO Sean Cachia
5 51456 5 LOOKS LIKE TURBO Matthew Lanigan
6 23651 6 HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown
7 32272 7 BUTTER PUDDIN' Leslie Kenyon
8 63323 8 TAN BACK TAN Vivianne Giles
RACE 6 4:32 PM
NARDI PRODUCE (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16846 1 PIRATES PATCH Glenn Maxwell
2 13514 2 HADDI BALE Calum Blake
3 12281 3 BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen
4 74274 4 WHY NOT PETER Wayne Gray
6 22177 6 BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt
7 53157 7 PUSH START Ronald Mccullagh
8 72847 8 SARCASMIC Jeff Galea
RACE 7 4:54 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58251 1 ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam
2 7267F 2 GETTYSBURG Jason Sharp
3 17645 3 MAX PICK Les Weeks
4 57154 4 HANDSOME JAKE Targ Pipczak
6 34678 6 FYODOR BALE Brandyn Grenfell
7 35424 7 PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham
8 72227 8 KIRABILLI POPPY Aaron Blake
RACE 8 5:11 PM
TTS ELECTRICS (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11257 1 SUVLA BAY Barry Reid
2 48261 2 BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea
3 46124 3 PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles
4 55555 4 COME HOME Marcus Lloyd
6 5F227 6 KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton
7 11428 7 OUR MANNY Samantha Grenfell
8 46654 8 MAJOR MINTER Jeff Galea
RACE 9 5:26 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64185 1 OLSON BALE Samantha Grenfell
2 12325 2 CASSIUS MONELLI Kelvin Iles
3 32563 3 TIME TWISTER Malcolm Davis
4 13354 4 MONACO LIGHTS Trevor Whitford
6 23731 6 OFF AN' GONE Leanne Burke
7 13634 7 THANDIE BALE Steven Collins
8 33818 8 PINK TIARA Robert Colpoys
RACE 10 5:42 PM
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44552 1 CAWBOURNE DOLLY Troy Deglaitis
2 53123 2 CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge
3 66455 3 TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat
4 25651 4 HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
6 63332 6 BEGONIA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
7 17323 7 BINGO BOON Craig Elliot
8 16613 8 ANY LUCK Jeff Galea
RACE 11 6:02 PM
TAB.COM.AU (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34864 1 ASTON TEQUILA Judith Mccullagh
2 44636 2 QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton
3 16651 3 JIGGLY WIGGLY Noel Carthew
4 TT76P 4 SPANDAU BALLET Jessica Sharp
6 46658 6 CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford
7 12772 7 MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid
8 73235 8 ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons
RACE 12 6:19 PM
GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE APPEAL(200+)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45335 1 YAALA ECLIPSE Keith Lloyd
2 41674 2 FAWN ILLUSION Jake Weightman
3 52455 3 SHIMMY DAT RAY Dylan Bate
4 56844 4 TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne
5 F2533 5 KRYPTON GIRL Gregory Couldridge
6 57677 6 BLAIR BALE Heather Collins
7 7784F 7 FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson
8 22471 8 CALENDAR BOY Craig Hughes