Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Bendigo

Wednesday, 19th Feb 2020


RACE 1 3:03 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85732 1 DARCY RULES Stephen Spiteri
2 7433 2 MAD GOOSEY Peter Frost
3 46 3 DARWIN O'CONNOR Scott Mckenzie
4 86F2 4 SILENT OSCAR Chris Stanton
5 54425 5 APPLE VALLEY Shara Quinlan
6 85363 6 SILVER ARAPAHO Robert Weightman
7 28875 7 BELLA PATCH Ronald Fisher
8 47342 8 PETRA BALE Luke Harris
R 254 9 BELIEVER Scott Manning
R 37554 10 CRACKERJACK JAWS Kevin Ashton
RACE 2 3:19 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2F821 1 LEWIS OSTI Michael Niele
2 54567 2 CROWN KNOX Tammy Kennedy - Harris
3 34465 3 ASTON ZEPHYR Rodney Clark
4 33437 4 WILD BRUTALITY Dallan Klemke
5 41543 5 FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor
6 166 6 TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond
7 188 7 ASTON SELECT Michael Chilcott
8 14226 8 RIDE ON Ross Lyons
RACE 3 3:37 PM
BENDIGO HEALTH
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21655 1 KALTER Alice Peat
2 53548 2 CULLQUIN MARCEL Shara Quinlan
3 85663 3 WENONA BALE Lewis Smith
4 12644 4 TRICKSTER CABANG Gregory Berry
5 47556 5 AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
6 31748 6 AMNESTY GIRL Steven Waycott
7 45478 7 LIBRARIAN John Caulfield
8 36554 8 IVY GIRL George Kantzidis
RACE 4 3:54 PM
AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64764 1 SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim
2 17843 2 STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion
3 44454 3 MOONIE CONVOY Ronald Dunne
4 32241 4 GEENA BALE Luke Harris
5 68742 5 SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim
6 46453 6 DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder
7 68656 7 BRAVE HEARTED Kevin Ashton
8 18845 8 SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown
RACE 5 4:12 PM
GRAY'S BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46441 1 NITRO GEE Kevin Ashton
2 25576 2 ZIPPING OLIVER Susan Trim
3 22475 3 HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
4 71872 4 ALL BLING David Torr
5 65843 5 SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton
6 75466 6 KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall
7 52854 7 SKY RISING Chris Glen
8 67423 8 HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
RACE 6 4:32 PM
MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31328 1 CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri
2 77754 2 BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa
3 47127 3 GO PIES Clint Arthur
4 83717 4 SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer
5 34428 5 UNCLE RICO Peter Cullie
6 21175 6 RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock
7 66661 7 KRAKEN BO Barry Hall
8 85252 8 ONCE A KING Philip Dower
RACE 7 4:54 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68744 1 BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot
2 73744 2 ROAD SIDE ASSIST Belinda Glen
3 53636 3 ANOTHER VADER Brenda Kinder
4 55543 4 ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis
6 37387 6 TEARAWAY TRAIN Jennifer Torr
7 74316 7 MY VICTORIA John Kantzidis
8 36557 8 CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis
RACE 8 5:19 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17574 1 YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward
2 35532 2 STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald
3 73252 3 TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
4 53525 4 FLASH FERNANDO Adam Wilcock
6 42785 6 SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder
7 46477 7 DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder
8 36432 8 YOU BLUE Julie Ward
RACE 9 5:37 PM
SPORTS VOTE COUNT (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74655 1 SILVER DESTROYER Robert Weightman
2 45431 2 TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri
3 77575 3 LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry
4 77753 4 SEVEN ENEMIES Dallan Klemke
5 77357 5 CRASH LANDING Michael Niele
6 42423 6 BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim
7 31577 7 ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott
8 75436 8 PLAIN NAME Peter Cullie
RACE 10 5:57 PM
MARK HUGHES FOUNDATION
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65631 1 KEHESTTO Gavin Gledhill
2 66682 2 KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen
3 44123 3 MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele
4 68418 4 MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr
5 61426 5 ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr
6 77215 6 MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur
7 44142 7 SELECT BULLY Michael Niele
8 68435 8 JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon