Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Warragul

Thursday, 20th Feb 2020


RACE 1 12:36 PM
GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE RELIEF
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 236 1 PARUMBA BARCIA Eddie Lieshout
2 243 2 WHAT PRICE BUCKS Garry Allen
3 766 3 DUNDEE PRINCE Geoffrey Scott-smith
4 8F6 4 MT. VIEW WRAP Trevor Whitford
5 55434 5 WOW ANNA Donald Rhodes
6 58774 6 THUG ROSE Ashlee Griffiths
7 83645 7 AEROLITHOLOGY Kerry Jenner
8 88856 8 ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici
RACE 2 12:52 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53 1 BODHI'S BRO KAI Ashlee Terry
2 4542 2 SHE'S A CHARM Brian Sonneman
3 68667 3 BERNMAR WORLD Peter Borradale
4 47345 4 TAYA BALE Shane Jack
5 6364 5 DAISY MAC Gerard O'keeffe
6 8P 6 DIAMOND CARTEL Corey Fulford
7 56867 7 MY BRO LUCKY Richard Hill
8 42668 8 GUNMANDU Michael Ferguson
R 6654 9 SHREK'S ROSE Robert Lesjak
RACE 3 1:12 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76 1 CAPTURE WING Trevor Whitford
2 44633 2 CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr
3 75675 3 GUNNER'S HAWK David Kerr
4 77658 4 TAKE A LILY Shane Jack
5 32553 5 UNLEASH BETTY Gayle Elston
6 3544 6 JAYVILLE TUXEDO Todd Chatwin
7 65426 7 KNUCKLE BUSTER Ian Dann
8 827 8 AXEL BOY JOSE Tanya Sincock
RACE 4 1:32 PM
OAKS AT LOGAN PARK
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16663 1 MONTARO Damian Meade
2 36546 2 ZIPPING CEDRIC Ian Dann
3 46263 3 ROCKY PIE Robert Conway
4 73175 4 HAYLEY'S HERO Julie Belsham
5 41888 5 WHISTLIN MISSILE Joseph Sultana
6 53644 6 BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen
7 82627 7 SUCCESSFUL SISSY Dennis Langley
8 15348 8 NOWHERE NATHE John Boreland
R 57357 9 SAIPAN BALE Luke Harris
R 1474 10 ADDY BELLE Donald Rhodes
RACE 5 1:47 PM
PAUA RACING KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41534 1 THISTLE ROCK James Absalom
2 17562 2 PRAISE ME Terrence Churchill
3 56276 3 HERE RUNS EMILIA Lui Forte
4 75364 4 SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr
5 65651 5 BOMBER'S QUEEN Geoffrey Green
6 67366 6 SUPER ATTITUDE Trevor Whitford
7 43668 7 ENYA BALE Brendan Moles
8 15455 8 TEARDROP Anne Carr
RACE 6 2:07 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55271 1 SULTAN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
2 15445 2 SHAUN JOHN John Carr
3 87248 3 PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr
4 54576 4 PILOT PETE Corey Fulford
5 26232 5 SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese
6 87452 6 RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese
7 47426 7 AIRLY WITH GRACE Lesley Russell
8 23225 8 CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr
R 64842 9 LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan
R 15326 10 TABLE TOP Keith Kelly
RACE 7 2:22 PM
GREYHOUND RACING FORMULA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34223 1 HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon
2 23633 2 ALISHA HOOK Margaret Campbell
3 84557 3 NO STANDING Trevor Whitford
4 12455 4 RALL'S GIRL Dennis Langley
5 67535 5 YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles
6 76876 6 BLAZIN' HAWK David Kerr
7 48157 7 SPEED DEMON Margaret Read
8 6188 8 MR. ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener
R 33658 9 SCORCHING EMBER Stephanie Tyler
R 57357 10 SAIPAN BALE Luke Harris
RACE 8 2:42 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75376 1 BUSH BRO Kenneth Holland
2 61655 2 ARON ALLEN Luke Harris
3 7F461 3 RUN LIKE RHYS Corey Fulford
4 78545 4 TARQUIN BOB William Dawes
5 87456 5 ZIPPING AFRO Kenneth Mccann
6 56354 6 VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite
7 76253 7 SODA MAXI Lindsay Fulford
8 65367 8 JONATHAN'S ROSE Corey Fulford
RACE 9 3:07 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47566 1 ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett
2 14547 2 BROOKE'S WINGS Kerry Houlahan
3 44665 3 GRAB THAT EARN Georga Gray
4 66347 4 LEVI'S ME BOY Peter Borradale
5 75464 5 MY WAY James Absalom
6 63886 6 STRAY CAT Keith Kelly
7 54315 7 TINY SHINY Donald Rhodes
8 1587 8 POPPO'S GRINNING Kate Gorman
R 84866 9 NAN MOFFITT Joseph Sultana
R 77468 10 SALUT BIANCA Jason Caley
RACE 10 3:22 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43246 1 TIM TAM SAM Constance Mcmillan
2 76786 2 RUTH'S GIRL Tony Cortese
3 56375 3 ROSIE REIGNS Lindsay Fulford
4 25822 4 JACKSON'S VALLEY Eddie Lieshout
5 85628 5 PERFECT CHASE Nathan Jenner
6 85333 6 SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh
7 85888 7 ROCK ME XANTHE Ian Dann
8 88664 8 BOBBY RAY Eddie Lieshout
R 78756 9 LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale
R 62767 10 WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham
RACE 11 3:37 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48888 1 MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne
2 65767 2 INTER ROSE Jan Brooks
3 55282 3 BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly
4 11458 4 GO LUCY GO Brendan Moles
5 66578 5 FOXY PRINCESS Lindsay Fulford
6 18774 6 VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens
7 15642 7 ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron
8 41537 8 PEAKED Damien Belsham
R 15326 9 TABLE TOP Keith Kelly
R 57478 10 MAHJONG NICKEL Neville Wakefield
RACE 12 3:52 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72746 1 CERSEI Danny Cortese
2 75744 2 PHILO BALE Dean Williamson
3 472T7 3 PARTY MIX Kenneth Holland
4 1P785 4 TAKAHO TIGER Corey Fulford
5 26457 5 ZIPPING LUCKY Susan Northway
6 16577 6 GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford
7 65351 7 CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale
8 74256 8 MENZIES AVENUE Peter Borradale
R 64842 9 LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan
R 66447 10 MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford