Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Geelong

Tuesday, 10th Dec 2019


RACE 1 3:52 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 234 1 POTENT Garry Selkrig
2 26 2 CHEROKEE CAT John Galea
3 44227 3 RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela
4 2333 4 DRESSED UP Rebecca Gibbons
5 22F26 5 SMOKIN' CINDY Tony Tufo
6 32324 6 GO QUANTUM Jeffrey Britton
7 63533 7 HOOK ALONG MINT Robert Colpoys
8 3353 8 BREAKFAST CREEK Matthew Lanigan
R 36637 9 ROCK IN RIO Matthew Lanigan
R 73464 10 DEAL'S UP Kenneth Howat
RACE 2 4:12 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63774 1 JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie
2 3 2 PULL SHOT Kevin Ward
3 52762 3 AWESOME ARBY Susan Dalton
4 8773F 4 NASHVILLE NIGHTS Colin Dalton
5 654 5 ARMAGEDDON ARBY Susan Dalton
6 3 6 JACK'S GONE WILD Kevin Ward
7 75 7 ADMIRAL ARBY Leonie Dalton
8 5 8 JAYLA BALE Correy Grenfell
R 44864 9 RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green
R 666 10 IKORA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
RACE 3 4:35 PM
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4162 1 DELANCY BALE Brandyn Grenfell
2 43243 2 RUSTY YAALA Emma Palma
3 26312 3 BEGONIA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
4 77562 4 KISS MWAH Jai Willoughby
5 38143 5 ASTON ALESSIO Sean Cachia
6 2168 6 MISS CITY GIRL David Burnett
7 1328 7 LEKTRA TWIXY
8 46622 8 IVY GIRL George Kantzidis
R 24686 9 BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz
RACE 4 4:54 PM
PARKER PUMPS (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 231 1 LEGASOV BALE Samantha Grenfell
2 33173 2 PAIR OF NINES Jessica Sharp
3 42163 3 ULTRA LIGHTBEAM Robert Britton
4 87F16 4 BROADWAY BULLET Peter Frost
5 73225 5 SLINGSHOT LILHAM Deborah Coleman
6 21744 6 HOOK ALONG BOOK Robert Colpoys
7 73826 7 TAMOU BALE David Condon
8 26143 8 DIAMA MISS Jessica Sharp
R 46621 9 ASTON CANON Nicole Cachia
R 24686 10 BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz
RACE 5 5:12 PM
NARDI PRODUCE (2-3 WINS) (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16525 1 NEW PUNCHLINE Robert Britton
2 27686 2 SPECTRAL BLADE Jessica Sharp
3 36533 3 PIPPA SQUEAK Thomas Sharp
4 67126 4 PERFECT CHASE Peter Frost
5 17233 5 LEKTRA DESIRE Philip Lenehan
6 46316 6 LAP IT UP Ian Hopper
7 42736 7 LEKTRA LYREBIRD Philip Lenehan
8 41214 8 MEGAPASCAL Garry Selkrig
RACE 6 5:27 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42682 1 TIME TWISTER Malcolm Davis
2 47511 2 SLINGSHOT REAPER Robert Camilleri
3 63361 3 BARCIA PRINCE Jeffrey Britton
4 65141 4 CINNAMON ROSE Colleen Downie
5 34214 5 BLUSAIN BOLT Claire Allen
6 17524 6 QUICK TRANSITION Emma Palma
7 31753 7 BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa
8 62235 8 FLY BY THEM Donna Beasley
RACE 7 5:44 PM
TTS ELECTRICS (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2F433 1 ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir
2 51464 2 CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis
3 44531 3 SMASH FLASH Sophie Monaghan
4 56615 4 MISS HEART Noel Walsh
5 35357 5 ZIPPING HECTOR Daniel Harvey
6 55522 6 DIAMOND BLING Billy Kantzidis
7 47616 7 BLUE VEGAS Jack Campbell
8 53326 8 EQUILIBRIUM Deborah Coleman
RACE 8 6:09 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72152 1 OPTIMUS DUSTY Robert Britton
2 35556 2 MITCH BALE Correy Grenfell
3 61145 3 SUVLA BAY Barry Reid
4 25476 4 PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles
5 57443 5 SISCO RIDE John Galea
6 64554 6 WHOOMPH Glenn Campbell
7 76657 7 SODA WITCH Samantha Grenfell
8 65557 8 LEKTRA PERRY Philip Lenehan
RACE 9 6:27 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES (2-3 WINS) (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61685 1 CROWN TUXEDO Daniel Gibbons
2 16148 2 CHLOE'S BOY MARV Chloe Van De Maat
3 45183 3 SWIFT SUCCESSION Joe Palma
4 55231 4 MONTY PYTHON Colin Dalton
6 48642 6 SLINGSHOT STYLE Deborah Coleman
7 57454 7 MAGIC BULLDOZER Jessica Sharp
8 57674 8 GALLOPING NIKKI David Schwarz
RACE 10 6:49 PM
TAB.COM.AU (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31335 1 CAWBOURNE DOLLY Troy Deglaitis
2 65271 2 CASSIUS MONELLI Jordan Formosa
3 35574 3 MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid
4 15835 4 AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles
6 27421 6 ZIPPING BENNY Claire Allen
7 48135 7 SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon
8 23768 8 LEKTRA RAINBOW Philip Lenehan
RACE 11 7:11 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53454 1 KRAKEN PAT Nicole Lund
2 51171 2 UNCLE DREW Jihad Talgi
3 38241 3 SPEEDY SPYRO Malcolm Davis
4 52461 4 WHY NOT PETER Wayne Gray
5 61711 5 KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys
6 44632 6 WHY NOT KALEB Wayne Gray
7 31832 7 PINK TIARA Robert Colpoys
8 17517 8 BIG BACCALA Noel Walsh
RACE 12 7:35 PM
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85357 1 BLACKPOOL FUNK Adrian Kenyon
2 13613 2 MAGIC TRAP Tony Salpigtidis
3 54125 3 DRAGONSTONE Peter Frost
4 75431 4 DYNAMIC STREET Clive Mclennan
5 31765 5 RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie
6 54636 6 HASTA MANANA Jessica Sharp
7 77172 7 DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith
8 21165 8 KEEPSAKE DOLLY Gary Peach