Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Shepparton

Monday, 9th Dec 2019


RACE 1 9:00 AM
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74635 1 HEY THERE PATTY David Basile
2 55227 2 ROCKY INFRARED Deidre O'mara
3 56762 3 TILSON Daniel Boots
4 56345 4 ZANTI MAN Brendon Jones
5 57 5 KRAKEN SMICK Helen Eyles
6 26235 6 ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan
7 65864 7 ILES INN Donald Mcdonald
8 76444 8 MADDOX BALE John Mangion
RACE 2 9:15 AM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75 1 ALL INN TILLY Tony Duncan
2 547 2 VICTORY CHICO David Basile
3 2732 3 TAN BACK TAN Vivianne Giles
4 33328 4 MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots
5 342 5 HUSKY FRECKLE James Arthur
6 43344 6 BOBBY'S FOX Arron Rocke
7 6733 7 HILLBILLY JAY Jennifer Wilson
8 745 8 BACKHAND BASILE David Basile
RACE 3 9:31 AM
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66573 1 ZAMBEZI ICON Marien Sullivan
2 35 2 POWER LOAD Gavin Gledhill
3 53253 3 YOU SUNSHINE Eddy Hamilton
4 65 4 CULLQUIN MARCEL Shara Quinlan
5 65863 5 GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde
7 247 7 SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown
8 882 8 ORIENTAL SUGAR Clint Arthur
S 45567 6 BLACKFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill
RACE 4 9:46 AM
HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23743 1 CASH OR CARD Adele Powell
3 66867 3 SODA ASHLEE David Basile
4 87254 4 BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke
5 26346 5 BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots
6 74867 6 HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion
7 67656 7 CARSON COUNTY Jess Fothergill
8 21462 8 SHAZZA WEETBIX Barbara Breen
S 47546 2 LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel
R 85334 9 SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke
RACE 5 10:02 AM
CKH PAINTING (1-2WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64F78 1 ARANCINI Jason Formosa
2 47485 2 WENONA BALE Lewis Smith
4 73543 4 SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan
5 45676 5 PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan
6 21245 6 JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown
7 72421 7 CRACKED SODA Peter Cullie
8 47855 8 YOU BLAST Eddy Hamilton
S 24686 3 BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz
S 74424 9 CAST Georgia Whiting
RACE 6 10:18 AM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51663 1 CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan
2 56675 2 ANOTHER VADER Brenda Kinder
4 47342 4 TED'S DREAM Simon Humphries
5 64553 5 LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns
6 37553 6 MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries
7 43534 7 SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward
8 63582 8 MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton
S 22843 3 MIA AMOUR David Grindley
RACE 7 10:36 AM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22177 1 HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
2 13667 2 DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa
3 85334 9 SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke
4 43157 4 LEKTRA FLIRT Brenda Kinder
5 25571 5 BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas
6 32365 6 GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
7 42151 7 COYOTE UGLY Geoff Smith
8 22887 8 GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
S 53354 3 RHINO REX Tony Duncan
RACE 8 10:52 AM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58644 1 UNCLE RICO Peter Cullie
2 12252 2 HADDI BALE Calum Blake
3 13378 3 SENSE Jason Formosa
4 82857 4 TAT JAMES Phillip Clark
6 67263 6 HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy
7 46172 7 BRING THE SPRING Justin Hetherton
8 34745 8 MI ROMA Brenda Kinder
RACE 9 11:10 AM
FINER FRUITS (1-2WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32631 1 MUSTERED COURAGE Peter Cullie
2 28846 9 LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots
3 53541 3 AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
4 65535 4 PLAY ALONG Mary Blake
5 31874 5 NO ROOM Gary Edwards
6 36282 6 NIMBLE NALA Julie Ward
7 75415 7 SUPER SWITCH David Basile
8 12818 8 BANJO BLADE William Elson
S 62262 2 HE'S A NATURAL Peter Dunlevey
S 42477 10 HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes
RACE 10 11:27 AM
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8134F 1 QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin
2 46356 2 ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
3 28643 3 HURRICANE ROSE Jason Formosa
4 38564 4 DYNA JENAYA Pieter Smoor
6 11552 6 GINNY WOOLF Jason Whybrow
7 34442 7 TIGGY BUZZARD Jason Formosa
8 87678 8 BLISTERING BETTY Jason Formosa
S 64867 5 COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel
R 85334 9 SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke
RACE 11 11:46 AM
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67768 1 LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy
2 56458 2 HA HA GOTCHA Robert Hodgson
3 33527 3 RAVEN PAWS Steven Hetherton
4 57785 4 KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Wark
5 64847 5 DALE'S JET Brent Merton
6 46666 6 KRAKEN ROGER Thomas Wark
7 31188 7 DEEP BLUE Justin Hetherton
S 65554 8 ADRIEL David Basile
R 85334 9 SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke