Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Geelong

Tuesday, 12th Nov 2019


RACE 1
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NARCELLE Judith Mccullagh 23.041 1.8
2 5 5AL'S VIXEN Lisa Farquhar 23.469 18.1
3 3 3INGA LEWIS Vito Inguanti 23.666 16.7
4 4 4RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green 23.668 9.3
5 8 8NORDIC PRINCE Jessica Sharp 23.681 3.2
6 6 6DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 23.821 11.5
S - 2DARCY RULES Tim Noy 0
S - 7MANE TOY Tim Noy 0
RACE 2
BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SCARLATTO Shaun Coulson 26.548 1.6
2 6 6DONOVAN BALE Brandyn Grenfell 26.663 6.4
3 4 4CRACKERJACK NASH Michael Gibbons 26.75 5.2
4 8 8RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 26.772 23
5 3 3NEW YORK DIVA Jai Willoughby 27.197 32.1
6 1 1INGA BOBBY Mary Inguanti 27.289 6.4
S - 7TOY FAIR Tim Noy 0
RACE 3
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7FOUL SNOOKER Matthew Nash 22.897 4.2
2 5 5MARSHALL FLYER Marcus Lloyd 22.996 6.1
3 1 1ABSOLUTE RUBY Robert Britton 23.076 4.7
4 2 2EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 23.142 12.3
5 6 6ALTER EGO Rita Gatt 23.314 43.5
6 4 4LAP IT UP Ian Hopper 23.352 2.9
7 8 8INGA OLLIE Peter Inguanti 23.374 19.8
8 3 3SWIFT SUCCESSION Joe Palma 23.434 14.5
RACE 4
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MEPUNGA SPECTRE Matthew Lanigan 26.423 2.4
2 7 7RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 26.541 3.5
3 3 3HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer 26.553 27.3
4 6 6STORMY BLUE Angela Langton 26.659 4.3
5 8 8MAYBE HOSTILE Murray Collyer 26.835 43.4
6 1 1MILLY MAC John Mcintyre 26.851 12
7 5 5GALA BALE Correy Grenfell 27.066 14.3
8 4 4STACEY BOTT Lucas Booth 27.31 29.8
R - 9SEVERIDE Brandyn Grenfell 0
R - 10HUNGRY EYES Marcus Lloyd 0
RACE 5
PARKER PUMPS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SPECIAL KIRST Lee Rowe 22.622 4.7
2 4 4KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 22.983 14.6
3 2 2CAWBOURNE DOLLY Troy Deglaitis 23.181 9.8
4 3 3MEDINA Robert Britton 23.399 1.4
5 8 8BRAKE DRUM Rohan Gladman 23.446 9.4
S - 6MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 0
S - 7KNOCKA BOTT Kurt Burger-trudgett 0
RACE 6
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6INTER HELEN Jordan Formosa 26.516 3.3
2 3 3ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos 26.903 4.6
3 2 2JOE'S GOLD Tracey Deglaitis 27.01 4.9
4 4 4CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 27.03 16.1
5 1 1CRUISING BETTY Matthew Abela 27.137 11.3
6 7 7MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 27.237 11.4
7 8 8BOB'S BREW Raymond Brewer 27.337 4.6
RACE 7
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3RENITA BALE Correy Grenfell 22.612 2.1
2 2 2HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 22.967 16.2
3 6 6AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts 22.97 2.6
4 4 4TONNES OF ZIP Lee Rowe 23.02 7
5 8 8WHERE'S SUCCESS Allan Meyer 23.314 8.1
S - 1RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 0
S - 7ZIPPING LACH Joshua Formosa 0
RACE 8
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 26.463 20.5
2 8 8HADDI BALE Calum Blake 26.47 4.1
3 7 7DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis 26.637 16.8
4 1 1HOT TOTTIE Allan Meyer 26.649 11.4
5 4 4MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer 26.666 6.7
6 3 3GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 26.716 10.2
7 6 6LONNIE DANGER Phillip Thomson 26.795 2
RACE 9
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CRACKERJACK ALE Anita Gibbons 22.756 12.1
2 4 4BLACK MUSTANG Bernie Ender 23.013 3.2
3 8 8INTER JOE Jordan Formosa 23.186 4
4 2 2CEE JAY ACE Joshua Formosa 23.315 11.6
5 1 1DARKLIGHT John Barbara 23.35 2.4
6 3 3OUR FLYING KENNY Scott Stefanos 23.362 30.6
S - 6QUICK TRANSITION Emma Palma 0
RACE 10
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7WINLOCK DYNO Anita Gibbons 26.265 10.9
2 8 8DIEGO FERNANDO Brandyn Grenfell 26.423 11.2
3 1 1WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons 26.781 4.2
4 2 2HOOKED ON YOU Daryl Weightman 26.999 4.6
5 4 4OPTIMUS DUSTY Robert Britton 27.289 2
6 5 5MANITOBA Steven Collyer 27.338 17.8
RACE 11
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MAGIC JET Steven Collyer 22.872 1.5
2 2 2SAINT BURNER Mark Attard 22.977 3.8
3 7 7KINGSLEY BOY Jazmyn Warzywoda 23.326 24.2
4 4 4LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis 23.382 16.6
5 6 6MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 23.644 14.5
6 1 1ZIPPING HAYNE Neil Baker 23.94 17.8
7 8 8KILLANA Nathan Hunt 23.997 52.7
RACE 12
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TANKALICIOUS Jordan Formosa 22.884 3
2 2 2ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 22.885 2.6
3 7 7ONE BREW Raymond Brewer 23.171 5.5
4 8 8BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd 23.198 6.8
5 4 4ADORI Nathan Hunt 23.299 20.1
6 6 6CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher 23.359 11
S - 1FAWN ILLUSION Jake Weightman 0