Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Bendigo

Wednesday, 18th Sep 2019


RACE 1 3:39 PM
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45 1 YANDERRA AZALIA Gregory Couldridge
2 24266 2 DAVID'S WAY David Hills
3 68363 3 BUGSY MAGIC David Basile
4 76456 4 WENONA BALE Lewis Smith
5 64 5 QUATTRO MISS Gregory Couldridge
6 4523T 6 AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
7 67554 7 STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon
8 48775 8 LUCKNOW MAGIC John Mangion
RACE 2 3:57 PM
BENDIGO HEALTH (0-2 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66335 1 WAYNE'S WAY David Hills
2 75533 2 ROSE FAWN Gregory Couldridge
4 4321F 4 NEW CROSS GATE Sheila Donlon
5 761 5 ASTON SAVANNAH Aaron Debattista
7 56546 7 SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim
8 43324 8 SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim
RACE 3 4:14 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
2 47778 2 WOODY'S MY NAME Gary Edwards
4 54635 4 HEART BEATS TRUE Ian Robinson
5 77673 5 JANRAY RASTUS Terry Meyer
7 86887 7 MY GIRL SISSY Sebastiano Gibilisco
8 52342 8 SHEZA CODE BLUE Craig Webb
S 46668 1 REFUELED Justin Jacobs
RACE 4 4:32 PM
GRAYS BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57214 1 GREYSYND BLUE Michael Chilcott
2 15255 2 BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell
4 32852 4 TAT NUGGIE Brent Merton
7 54237 7 SHIFTING SANDS Scott Melville
8 76264 8 WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr
S 57377 5 ANGEL'S COMET Calven Russell
RACE 5 4:49 PM
MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
2 41524 2 MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher
3 14116 3 HA HA GOTCHA Robert Hodgson
4 66423 4 THROUGH Gavin Gledhill
6 86172 6 FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey
8 33887 8 BUDDY GOES BANG David Torr
S 36515 1 ICENI CRUSADER Tegan Gray
S 63465 7 SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell
RACE 6 5:07 PM
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88228 1 GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney
2 55512 2 BLAZIN' STRIPES Robert Taylor
3 78514 3 CHINA CATCH 'EM Kevin Ashton
4 46364 4 SHARK TANK Robert Taylor
6 65556 6 SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa
7 45642 7 CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis
8 45473 8 HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
RACE 7 5:24 PM
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76158 1 INTER HELEN Jordan Formosa
2 36133 2 ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr
3 46674 3 DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson
4 53316 4 MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills
6 74227 6 TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville
7 35457 7 MENZIES AVENUE Gavin Gledhill
8 51361 8 HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
RACE 8 5:43 PM
SPORTS VOTE COUNT
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14746 1 DRAGONSTONE Peter Frost
2 31868 2 SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa
3 85373 3 WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa
4 65164 4 IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor
6 45556 6 STARS AND LIGHTS Gregory Berry
7 16454 7 YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill
8 76524 8 GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa
RACE 9 5:59 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16538 1 PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson
2 66514 2 MISS HEART Barry Hiscock
4 44346 4 ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis
5 13166 5 DYNA JENAYA Pieter Smoor
7 46456 7 YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill
8 18625 8 ALEZAN Andrew Mooney
RACE 10 6:22 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87674 1 AWESOME FRECKLES David Long
3 53536 3 SUPER STOKED Sheila Donlon
4 21253 4 MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin
5 24664 5 JAN'S STAR David Basile
6 65235 6 LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis
7 17343 7 DEEP BLUE Justin Hetherton
8 65755 8 CRYMELON KIT Emaly Frost
S 44557 2 RAPANA David Basile