Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Geelong

Tuesday, 18th Jun 2019


RACE 1
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1OCON PEREZ Jason Sharp 22.998 2.6
2 6 6LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.086 30
3 3 3RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 23.191 16.3
4 7 7INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 23.221 7.5
5 5 5CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri 23.427 5.7
6 2 2MERRIVIEW JOLT John Higgins 23.456 47.1
7 8 8CROWN XENA Correy Grenfell 23.739 3.8
8 4 9ELITE COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.833 8.3
S - 4MISS RAMPE Jack Campbell 0
RACE 2
PARKER PUMPS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5EQUALS TWO Jack Campbell 26.463 26.7
2 7 7INGA MIKEY Mary Inguanti 26.513 2.9
3 4 4HOPE TO WYN Kyle Goodwin 26.586 3.1
4 3 3UNBUCKLED Aaron Farley 26.774 6.5
5 8 8DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 27.005 13.7
6 6 6CRAZY SUMMER Deborah White 27.014 52.9
7 1 1NIALL BALE Correy Grenfell 27.021 5.1
8 2 2HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy 27.051 24.4
RACE 3
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PIPPA SQUEAK Thomas Sharp 23.102 6.4
2 1 1BLUE BAR PIE Norman Wynd 23.167 8.6
3 7 7KEITHY BALE Correy Grenfell 23.441 1.3
4 3 3JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 23.491 38.6
5 2 2CHARLIE'S FEET Shane Jack 23.598 8.2
6 6 6DON'S TROUBLE Noel Carthew 23.811 35.3
S - 4MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson 0
RACE 4
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DUSTY LACE Debbie Bewley 22.827 1.2
2 2 2OH SPOLLY Nicole Lund 22.958 7.5
3 1 1CROWN BENJI Correy Grenfell 23.074 10.2
4 4 4SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.195 24
5 6 6STORMING VIXEN David Taylor 23.32 73.6
6 3 3RAYLENE BALE Correy Grenfell 23.588 12.6
7 7 7BONEY POWER Joanne Power 23.887 50.4
RACE 5
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (1+ WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 30.844 4.6
2 5 5CHEROKEE FAWN John Galea 30.876 6.3
3 7 7ZORO BALE Keith Lancaster 30.997 2.3
4 1 1STEVIE JANE Paul Mathieson 31.03 5.5
5 2 2BLACKJACK CRUISE Kevin Finn 31.101 10.4
6 8 8EMGEE SPRINTER Steven Edgar 31.169 28.5
7 6 6SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 31.174 18.5
S - 3JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 6
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6I'M CIRCUS Andrea Chapple 26.231 3.4
2 7 7LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.404 13.7
3 1 1LOROUPE Deborah White 26.436 8.1
4 8 8GIANT JARVIS Marcus Lloyd 26.487 3.3
5 4 4GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 26.721 46.7
6 5 5OVER AND AWAY John Callus 26.726 5.7
7 2 2URBAN RULER Gary Mannion 26.849 10.9
8 3 3SCOTT DYNAMISM Tony Attard 26.901 10.2
RACE 7
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4WINLOCK INTENT Anita Gibbons 22.921 2.5
2 2 2DYNA DIEDRE Laurie Mallia 23.049 6.2
3 6 6SUCCESSION PLAN Michael Meyer 23.09 4.7
4 3 3DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.162 17.1
5 7 7MASK Michael Gibbons 23.176 5.9
6 1 1SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.298 14
7 8 8TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 23.449 27.4
8 5 5CRACKERJACK TIM Lori Courts 23.508 13.9
RACE 8
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SISCO BELLA John Galea 26.003 3.8
2 7 7IT'S A DIVA Murray Collyer 26.008 4.5
3 5 5MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Gibbons 26.035 22
4 4 4MY HARDAWAY HANA Theresa Welsh 26.05 11.7
5 2 2CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher 26.234 3
6 1 1MI ROMA Steven Edgar 26.303 9.9
7 8 8HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 26.373 7.4
S - 3TEARAWAY TRAIN Debbie Bewley 0
RACE 9
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MINI YAALA Marcus Lloyd 22.878 2.7
2 7 7TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 22.986 9.6
3 3 3YEP YEP Samantha Taylor 23.003 26.6
4 1 1QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 23.071 3.7
5 5 5MAINA HONEY Troy Dorrington 23.163 4.9
6 6 6TAKING OFF Shane Jack 23.395 44.6
7 4 4JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 23.442 70.5
8 8 8NESSIE BALE Correy Grenfell 23.514 6.5
R - 9JUST OVER Kevin Ward 0
RACE 10
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons 22.995 4
2 1 1BLACKPOOL REMI Deborah White 23.079 22.9
3 6 6FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen 23.11 6.3
4 4 4FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 23.164 1.8
5 8 8TIGGY BUZZARD Mary Inguanti 23.193 18.1
6 3 3CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb 23.336 10.4
7 7 7NICK'S NEVER Shaun Baulch 23.544 38.4
RACE 11
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.051 14.9
2 2 2PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 23.137 13.3
3 1 1DROUGHT BREAKER Michael Meyer 23.153 5.2
4 6 6FLYING SAM Brian Jones 23.19 3.2
5 4 4AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 23.647 13.6
6 3 3ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 23.812 11.1
7 8 8PLEASE STAND UP Suzanne Mannion 23.901 3.1
8 5 5KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 24.038 20.5