Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Warragul

Tuesday, 10th Dec 2019


RACE 1 6:43 PM
WARRAGUL CUP CALCUTTA JAN. 3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32 1 TRISTIAN ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
2 23 2 CAN'T SAY THAT Corey Fulford
3 5 3 OUR BLUE SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
4 7 4 ROYAL ARRIVAL Benjamin George
5 6 5 WOLFIE'S SWAGGER Martin Tocknell
6 6 6 HURRICANE RED Victoria Sultana
7 7 7 FULL OF MOJO Jess Grima
8 23 8 RAPID RESPONSE Gerard O'keeffe
R 37675 9 MAC'S SECRET Rebecca Romyn
R 54544 10 PACK OF JOKERS Donna Dean
RACE 2 7:05 PM
GREYHOUND RACING FORMULA
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4632 1 KATY HAIRY Bryce Templeton
2 75 2 DO A RUNNER Stephen Kyriacopoulos
3 3 GALLOPING BLUEAR Robert Conway
4 4 ZAMBORA MARKIE Wayne Vassallo
5 5 UNLEASH BETTY Gayle Elston
6 425 6 MISS CAITLYN Debbie Selleck
7 7 ROLL OUT Deborah Mowat
8 8 BROOKE'S WINGS Kerry Houlahan
- 63441 9 BAG OF TRICKS Donna Dean
R 42634 10 LADY ELEGANCE Gordon Edwards
RACE 3 7:25 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 MY GIRL XENA Carolyn Cook
2 23454 2 USAIN SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric
3 3 MY GIRL SAL Carolyn Cook
4 5 4 GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway
5 44 5 ZIPPING WADE Carolyn Jones
6 2 6 DARNUM DODGER Peter Handley
7 3 7 FROZEN PARADISE Gerard O'keeffe
8 8 GO CHARLOTTE GO Darren Archer
R 265 9 DECKER Karen Leek
R 35525 10 MADALIA DAISY Peter Mckenzie
RACE 4 7:45 PM
PAUA RACING KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65472 1 BLAIR BALE Heather Collins
2 58751 2 BUDDY BLINX Ian Dann
3 45256 3 WEEONA GINA Jason Nibbs
4 53446 4 MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney
5 36276 5 EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones
6 65575 6 LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
7 55617 7 CRACKERJACK ALE Anita Gibbons
8 64726 8 SO MUCH MOJO Kerry Houlahan
RACE 5 8:05 PM
OAKS AT LOGAN PARK
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42516 1 HERE RUNS EMILIA Lui Forte
2 53286 2 JOSIE'S LATTE Carly Feltham
3 22126 3 FATHER PHEVOS Gregory Neocleous
4 71777 4 WILLOW ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
5 721 5 LEAVING Vince Tullio
6 351 6 BUFFET DESTROYER Janet Cottrell
7 52484 7 REICHMAN Lyn Smith
8 42215 8 ROLLIN' IN Micheal Craig
R 44524 9 MADALIA KEN Peter Mckenzie
R 14867 10 ROLLO RAGNAR Tricia Curtain
RACE 6 8:25 PM
WARRAGUL TOYOTA CUP 11 JAN.
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45431 1 WYOMING EXPRESS Dennis Pulis
2 72483 2 BRICABRAC Gregory Minne
3 57145 3 ANNIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
4 76321 4 PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark
5 33524 5 ST. LEO Beverley Proctor
6 76516 6 HECTIC BRO Fred Vassallo
7 54564 7 INTER SANTINA Heather Collins
8 44634 8 DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook
RACE 7 8:45 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64337 1 ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis
2 72171 2 PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous
3 18227 3 FINE FOR ME Sandra Collins
4 22125 4 PERCY'S CURSE Nathan Rooney
5 35171 5 ISHMY BARRY Chris Johannsen
6 11741 6 EYE GOT IT Andrew Paraskevas
7 35235 7 IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
8 81285 8 WINLOCK STRECKER Lori Courts
RACE 8 9:05 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31227 1 LOADED James Absalom
2 71276 2 ICHIBAN FAIRY Terry Proctor
3 22317 3 BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea
4 45331 4 KROOS Benjamin George
5 61226 5 SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea
6 15352 6 CROUCHER Ronald Wood
7 32287 7 CURIOUSER Matthew Clark
8 43161 8 KINGFISHER ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
RACE 9 9:25 PM
MORLAND'S MEATS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24555 1 SKITTLE James Absalom
2 41 2 CYCLONE ARROW Nick Koutsourakis
3 56312 3 LAMOTTA Elaine Johannsen
4 36252 4 ROCK ME LLOYD Ian Dann
5 67235 5 UNIT BALE Steven Collins
6 44156 6 MIGHTY MATILDA John Brown
7 17228 7 QUICK PAWS Ronald Winter
8 62225 8 EGOLINE ZEB Adrian Smit
R 45343 9 BEARING GOLD Christopher Watson
R 78177 10 MADALIA MICK Peter Mckenzie
RACE 10 9:45 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71456 1 THISTLE ROCK James Absalom
2 27F63 2 HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley
3 22447 3 BLAZING FLORA Pasqualino Romagnino
4 51355 4 CHASE'S ENTITY Adrian Smit
5 341 5 WALK ME HOME Brian Selleck
6 251 6 CARTER SENOR Bryce Templeton
7 34221 7 MADALIA CHAMP Peter Mckenzie
8 21333 8 GELLAR BALE Steven Collins
R 14867 9 ROLLO RAGNAR Tricia Curtain
R 68544 10 GRAB THAT EARN Georga Gray
RACE 11 10:09 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 131 1 TWO METRE PETER Donna Dean
2 64312 2 PUNK LASS ROCKS Mario Briganti
3 1 3 MAVERICK NACHO Melissa Bourke
4 51361 4 MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan
5 15211 5 BRACE AND BITS Braden Finn
6 34151 6 BOOMBOX ROBBIE William Bickerton
7 315 7 ROLL YOUR EYES Debbie Selleck
8 15723 8 THURSDAY THUNDER Alana Mammone
R 7175 9 JUMPING BREEN Chris Johannsen
R 68766 10 HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana
RACE 12 10:30 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36368 1 ROSE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
2 43511 2 JUST LOVE Billy Stockdale
3 75376 3 SUNNY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous
4 17363 4 EVOLUTION Lyn Smith
5 46264 5 NATURAL CRUISER Frank Andrighetto
6 13127 6 NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts
7 34424 7 WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons
8 41671 8 THANDIE BALE Steven Collins