Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Horsham

Tuesday, 10th Dec 2019


RACE 1 3:24 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 SHE'S A BLAZIN' Jane Garland
2 25 2 ZIPPING HUNTER Dominic Crisafi
4 4 MR. BOB Lindsay Morshead
5 6 5 BAREFOOT BARRY Peter Carter
7 62621 7 ROAD TO SUCCESS Angela Langton
8 85224 8 ATTWATER Daniel Pell
RACE 2 3:44 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 LANCASHIRE Andrea Gurry
2 F24 2 FLORENTINE BALE Mark Delbridge
3 73 3 ENTRANCED Joe Borg
4 4 4 CHARMED George Borg
6 86635 6 LIGHTNING ROGER Helen Hartigan
7 7 FAVOUR George Borg
8 3 8 EMERALD CITY Daniel Pell
RACE 3 4:04 PM
3WM/MIXX FM HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 ALL ABLAZE Ian Garland
2 2732 2 CHUMP AGENT Gregory Berry
4 4 ZIPPING DUSTY Rocky Crisafi
5 356 5 PETRA BALE Mark Delbridge
7 626 7 ZIPPING RYDER Claire Hemming
8 7247 8 TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull
RACE 4 4:27 PM
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71 1 ASTON ZEPHYR Rodney Clark
2 8441 2 ZELMA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 21 4 TIGER'S CREST Mark Delbridge
6 1242 6 ASTON COSMO Ian Garland
8 82363 8 BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge
RACE 5 4:47 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17752 1 ASTON ULTRA Aaron Debattista
2 13356 2 MAJOR MINTER Jeff Galea
3 25111 3 PANEL Gregory Berry
4 56634 4 SCREEN SHOT Daniel Pell
6 63321 6 LOUD SHOUT Brian Brown
7 14355 7 ASTON ASTRO Aaron Debattista
8 33674 8 WEBLEC WIZZ Matthew Lanigan
RACE 6 5:08 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES (1-4 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$4,000 - $1,140 - $570 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17741 1 MEPUNGA HARRY Matthew Lanigan
2 11321 2 WEBLEC FIRE Matthew Lanigan
3 11373 3 RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark
4 51111 4 KURANYA Dallas Massina
5 42712 5 SOLAR TINY Victor Millington
6 16272 6 MIDNIGHT TURBO Matthew Lanigan
7 12713 7 REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown
8 34842 8 GENDARME Lisa Delbridge
R 11173 9 SWEET DAISY Aaron Debattista
R 32134 10 WALK ON BYE Bernard Seymour
RACE 7 5:24 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (1-3 WINS 250+)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74155 1 SNAKE PIT LASS Jeffrey Britton
2 31847 2 WINLOCK PLAYER Lisa Delbridge
4 22213 4 MEPUNGA HOLLY Ross Lyons
5 65831 5 BOMBORA ROCKET Cameron Taylor
7 6153 7 KALYEEDA Robyn Massina
8 31744 8 COCO BAROQUE Aaron Debattista
RACE 8 5:43 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42276 1 ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith
2 56325 2 STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald
4 47614 4 EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls
6 32623 6 HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark
8 T3534 8 GO SEEK FERNANDO Matthew Lanigan
RACE 9 5:58 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22233 1 ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark
2 13516 2 WESLYN BALE Andrea Gurry
4 71352 4 ASTON LOPEZ Rodney Clark
5 54668 5 NIMBLE LEO Ronald Rowe
7 22165 7 SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan
8 58467 8 OCTO FLASH Kevin Gavin
RACE 10 6:19 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11F27 1 RUN BABA RUN Jeff Galea
2 22185 2 FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor
4 47676 4 MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney
5 72233 5 READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge
7 23225 7 TIN SHED FRED Rodney Clark
8 252F1 8 KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan
RACE 11 6:37 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43845 1 ATLAS ANONYMOUS Barry Mcnamara
2 13148 2 CHEEKY CHIMP Lorraine Cookson
4 42235 4 DASHING PEDRO Helen Hartigan
5 46275 5 LAVA YOU BEAUTY Patricia Smith
7 42255 7 NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry
8 81644 8 ASTON LAGONDA Aaron Debattista
RACE 12 6:55 PM
CHS GROUP (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11667 1 MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson
2 62361 2 RIDE HIGH Daniel Pell
3 82316 3 ULTIMATE AMADEUS Cameron Taylor
4 75741 4 BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie
6 34272 6 FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney
7 64446 7 SAINT RAY David Gehan
8 3374F 8 SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington