Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Horsham

Tuesday, 12th Nov 2019


RACE 1
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BEN DOON Jeffrey Abela 24.115 4.6
2 5 5TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 24.251 1.5
3 4 4NASHVILLE NIGHTS Colin Dalton 24.655 28
4 7 7DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 24.789 6.1
5 8 8AEROLITHOLOGY Kerry Jenner 25.027 23.4
6 2 2AWESOME ARBY Susan Dalton 25.686 12.2
RACE 2
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 24.374 13
2 7 7ON PATROL Benjamin Abela 24.678 13.6
3 1 1HUMPHREY BEAR Grant Hammerstein 25.291 2.8
4 2 2PERMIT GRANTED Patrick Bull 25.312 1.6
5 5 5ANYONE ARBY Leonie Dalton 25.81 19
S - 4REPENTLESS David Basile 0
RACE 3
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ZIPPING IMOGEN Mark Delbridge 23.389 9.2
2 1 1ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 23.482 1.4
3 6 6SOUTHERN METEOR Dallan Klemke 23.778 11.1
4 3 3LILLY LANCASTER Lisa Delbridge 23.822 10
5 8 8BROLGA LASS Ross Lyons 23.994 8.9
6 5 5SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly 23.998 48.2
7 7 7ASTON LOPEZ Rodney Clark 24.04 17.7
8 2 2DELUSIONAL FAB William Hartigan 24.153 87
R - 9SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 0
R - 10SMARTY PANTS Clifford Smith 0
RACE 4
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SHE'S GIFTED Deborah Coleman 23.384 1.9
2 2 2NEO BALE Mark Delbridge 23.407 5.7
3 5 5TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour 23.527 4.6
4 7 7DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley 23.564 11.7
5 4 4CHARLEY DAVIDSON Rodney Clark 23.754 13.4
6 1 1POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent 23.908 8.6
RACE 5
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WESLYN BALE Andrea Gurry 28.276 6.7
2 5 5LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry 28.283 57.8
3 2 2RAYLENE BALE Andrea Gurry 28.385 1.6
4 6 6CLARETOWN TRIXIE Mark Giddings 28.39 13.4
5 8 8INK SPOT Alan Hanson 28.518 10
6 7 7RAVENOUS REX Robert Taylor 28.616 6.2
7 4 4WILD BANDIT Cassandra Barnard 29.308 31.2
8 3 3NIMBLE LEO Ronald Rowe 29.369 30.1
R - 9LEVI Garry George 0
RACE 6
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 27.688 5.2
2 8 8HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark 27.69 3
3 1 1MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt 27.813 1.9
4 4 4DESTINI CAVALIER Debbie Bewley 27.94 20.4
5 7 7PANADERO KING Garry George 27.98 12.4
S - 2KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles 0
S - 3ZIPPING DODGE Deborah Coleman 0
S - 6GIGGLING GERTY Garry Elliott 0
RACE 7
CHS GROUP (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ASTON LAGONDA Aaron Debattista 23.379 5.4
2 2 2BUDDY GOES BANG James Whyte 23.69 13
3 1 1HEAD BANGER Mark Giddings 23.788 2.5
4 7 9BURNING EXPRESS Clinton Jonasson 23.809 32.2
5 8 8DON'T TELL PAPPA Garry George 24.1 4.5
6 4 4COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 24.162 45
7 3 3BLUE PHANTOM Nathan Jenner 24.27 10.8
8 6 6BOSTON FLAME David Torr 24.413 6.5
S - 7DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 0
RACE 8
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RIO MIA Deborah Coleman 27.613 4
2 3 3KRAKEN SMARTIE Kevin Eyles 27.704 3.8
3 5 5KRAKEN CHAMP Rodney Clark 27.986 10.7
4 7 7RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 27.998 49.6
5 4 9CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 28.016 22.8
6 2 2O'SULLIVAN Neville Vincent 28.155 2.9
7 1 1SEVEN ENEMIES Dallan Klemke 28.324 7.5
8 6 6STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 28.339 31.6
S - 4ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 0
S - 10TOONANG Robert Plunkett 0
RACE 9
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SLINGSHOT PRINCE Robert Camilleri 23.132 2.1
2 5 5KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 23.887 4.8
3 1 1FOUND IN QUARTZ Ivan Chircop 23.937 5.5
4 4 4CONFRONT Mark Delbridge 23.963 5.1
5 7 7NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry 24.045 11.7
6 2 2RIPPA REGIS David Basile 24.09 22.2
RACE 10
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JAR MAN Clifford Smith 23.727 4.2
2 6 6KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark 23.731 1.3
3 1 1AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass 23.931 6.2
4 2 2INVICTUS COCO Andrea Gurry 23.935 23.2
S - 4MY NAME'S BARRY Rodney Clark 0
RACE 11
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SLINGSHOT TITAN Deborah Coleman 23.5 1.5
2 1 1POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 23.665 4.8
3 8 8RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark 23.881 6.1
4 2 2ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 23.905 27.6
5 4 4DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley 24.012 22.7
6 7 7I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr 24.123 14.2
RACE 12
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4STREAK AHEAD Lisa Delbridge 23.807 2.1
2 8 8DASHING PEDRO Helen Hartigan 23.939 4.3
3 5 5BLAZIN' STRIPES Robert Taylor 24.191 20.9
4 7 7SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 24.324 2.3
S - 1VALSTREPO David Basile 0
S - 2BILLY'S MISSILE Robert Plunkett 0