Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Warragul

Tuesday, 18th Feb 2020


RACE 1 6:42 PM
OAKS AT LOGAN PARK HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 DO GOOD DAVLIN Wendy Neocleous
2 2 JUDGE HOOK Robert Neocleous
3 3 IT'S A SHADOW Darren Archer
4 42252 4 TACIANA Mark Delbridge
5 2223 5 DARNUM DODGER Peter Handley
6 4323 6 CAPTURE COURTNEY Michael Pirani
7 7 FULL MOON FEVER Daryl Holmes
8 4 8 MORBIUS Andrew Wood
RACE 2 7:05 PM
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 NOTHING LASTS Stephen Kyriacopoulos
2 2 SWIFT INTENTION Lyn Smith
3 2 3 IRON PONY Daryl Holmes
4 4 OLLIE'S PORTRAIT Brett Mackie
5 75323 5 CRYSTAL KISS Bronwyn Pulis
6 6 SOVEREIGN WIND Des Douch
7 7 FRASER HOOK Robert Neocleous
8 33442 8 MAC'S SECRET Rebecca Romyn
RACE 3 7:25 PM
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41122 1 DO A RUNNER Stephen Kyriacopoulos
2 53372 2 MOROKA MAGIC Chris Johannsen
3 11 3 OLD SCHOOL COOL Darren Archer
4 41442 4 TRUE ALPHA Dennis Pulis
5 55411 5 MY ERA RICO Phillis Brown
6 71 6 ATTITUDE PLUS Vicki Wisener
7 631 7 JAVI Marlene Schmidt
8 58871 8 REVOLUTION HOOK Charlie Galea
R 83324 9 BOMBER'S WONDER Geoffrey Green
R 21F51 10 COSMIC VIGILANTE Andrew Wood
RACE 4 7:45 PM
COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23251 1 DR. HEADLEY William Mcmahon
2 32211 2 ASTON STEALTH Glenn Rounds
3 12422 3 PARZIVAL Tricia Curtain
4 22143 4 FATHER PHEVOS Gregory Neocleous
5 41521 5 YOU TELL ME Kelvyn Greenough
6 44516 6 SMOKIN' CINDY Tony Tufo
7 62177 7 ALON William Mcmahon
8 55464 8 KINDRA William Mcmahon
R 78516 9 DR. MADELYN William Mcmahon
RACE 5 8:05 PM
GREYHOUND RACING FORMULA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16184 1 SIDESHOW MARJEN Paul Jones
2 23242 2 TANSY Judith Mcmahon
3 45162 3 CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell
4 15234 4 CURLIN' MERLIN Garry Selkrig
5 14228 5 BRICABRAC Gregory Minne
6 73214 6 MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews
7 44184 7 CROUCHER Ronald Wood
8 42575 8 GOLDEN NIGHT Jason Thompson
RACE 6 8:25 PM
PAUA RACING KENNELS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33263 1 QUILLAN BALE Mark Delbridge
2 42721 2 WINLOCK DYNO Anita Gibbons
3 44112 3 WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons
4 11415 4 TICKLE MY FANCY Kerry Houlahan
5 24211 5 ASHWOOD William Mcmahon
6 17122 6 SANJIRO Glen Burns
7 32432 7 WINLOCK SUNSHINE Mark Delbridge
8 13523 8 TOO GOOD JOOG Graeme Jose
R 36363 9 WINLOCK WINNER Mark Delbridge
R 13634 10 THANDIE BALE Steven Collins
RACE 7 8:45 PM
COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4131 1 CYCLONE ARROW Nick Koutsourakis
2 6F433 2 DR. BRISSA Judith Mcmahon
3 65228 3 JILLISSA Jennifer Gill
4 76442 4 INTER SANTINA Tony Interligi
5 32345 5 FLINDERS William Mcmahon
6 14112 6 ROLLO RAGNAR Tricia Curtain
7 23131 7 PERCY'S MAGIC Nathan Rooney
8 164P3 8 KASEY ANNE William Mcmahon
R 78516 9 DR. MADELYN William Mcmahon
RACE 8 9:05 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13312 1 BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green
2 43145 2 BUBBLES Karen Leek
3 48765 3 MY ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener
4 45238 4 SUPERIOR BONT David Condon
5 43343 5 DYBALA Dennis Langley
6 11824 6 PODIUM Lyn Smith
7 88551 7 WEARS WOODLEIGH Ian Brown
8 38488 8 RIDDLES Paul Ellul
RACE 9 9:25 PM
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74166 1 IMPERIAL JACK Melanie Lithgow
2 32426 2 ROSE ROYCE Mark Delbridge
3 21128 3 MADALIA CHAMP John Connor
4 71135 4 BACK A ROUGHY Dennis Langley
5 11344 5 ARMY BALE Mark Delbridge
6 31555 6 MEGAPASCAL Garry Selkrig
7 23527 7 IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay
8 31117 8 ELLIAS BALE Mark Delbridge
RACE 10 9:45 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32327 1 LIGHTNING BLAST Lyn Smith
2 35288 2 FLASH PAWS John Boreland
3 45563 3 DEX'S AFFAIR John Clay
4 45413 4 MACS ROAD Ashlee Griffiths
5 47562 5 GYPSY HOOK Charlie Galea
6 33482 6 YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach
7 67234 7 CONSIDER IT DONE Kaylah Thorburn
8 55115 8 ZELMA BALE Luke Harris
RACE 11 10:07 PM
TOP RUN IMAGES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36365 1 LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis
2 77114 2 CARTER SENOR Bryce Templeton
3 62422 3 IVORIA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 17615 4 ASTON MEILLEUR David Condon
5 44633 5 CRAKALAKIN CAITY Tammy Kennedy - Harris
6 81745 6 JUST LOVE Billy Stockdale
7 32812 7 TIGER'S CREST Mark Delbridge
8 52722 8 PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge
R 643T1 9 PERCY'S DIVA Nathan Rooney
R 74T62 10 CONFRONT Mark Delbridge
RACE 12 10:33 PM
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11752 1 MY LUCKY MIA John Boreland
2 52113 2 TARA'S MAGIC Aiden Andrews
3 21111 3 DREAM WIZARD Sean Lithgow
4 44712 4 OUTLAW DONNY Anita Gibbons
5 76621 5 LADY GOTHAM Sean Lithgow
6 12571 6 NO TICKLES Donald Rhodes
7 14114 7 TAMOU BALE David Condon
8 17332 8 LEXI CRISTALLE Dennis Langley
R 22347 9 BURNING MOUNTAIN Stephanie Tyler
R 25433 10 BROTHER GRIFF Peter Martinovic