Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Healesville

Friday, 12th Jul 2019


RACE 1
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DUNDEE JOKER Geoffrey Scott-smith 19.664 3.4
2 1 1ILES INN Donald Mcdonald 20.199 12.5
3 4 4LEVY'S BANJO Barry Milne 20.263 3.2
4 5 5BOYDTOWN BANDIT Bryce Templeton 20.269 14.5
5 7 7DARNUM DOZER Peter Handley 20.287 3.5
6 2 2SPOT ON MICK Paula Boots 20.406 10.8
7 8 8BERNMAR WORLD Peter Borradale 20.43 31.7
8 3 3BERNMAR BLUE Peter Borradale 20.62 47.2
RACE 2
WOMEN ON TRACK TICKETS ON SALE NOW
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6I'M THE GOAT Pia Triaca 17.117 3.8
2 8 8GLOBAL GEM Douglas Burge 17.128 3.5
3 5 5GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 17.231 6.4
4 7 7MADNESS Bryce Templeton 17.284 5.1
5 1 1CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford 17.339 17.8
6 3 3BERNMAR LUCK Peter Borradale 17.699 13.1
7 2 2BERNMAR FIERY Peter Borradale 17.903 6.9
S - 4SLICK CLICK David Basile 0
R - 9LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots 0
RACE 3
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MISS LAQUISHA Gavin Kearns 17.085 6.7
2 7 7ALLANON Steven Waycott 17.128 2.8
3 3 3TEARS IN EYES Joe Uglietta 17.166 8.1
4 1 1WRAP AROUND Trevor Whitford 17.347 3.6
5 5 5MISCHIEF REIGNS Melanie Lithgow 17.432 5.3
6 8 8LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 17.436 42.3
7 6 6INTER NICK Joe Interligi 17.605 26
8 4 4GYPSY KIOWA Owen Fraser 17.609 51.6
R - 9LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots 0
RACE 4
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards 17.074 18.6
2 2 2FLAMING FABIO Carol Jackson 17.147 26.8
3 1 1GEORGE KNOCKIN' Trevor Whitford 17.336 15.2
4 6 6BERNMAR JUNIOR Peter Borradale 17.353 1.5
5 8 8ROCKIN' ROSCO Garry Johnson 17.397 10.2
6 7 7ALL FOR NOW Trevor Whitford 17.452 16.2
7 4 4TEX RIBS Michael Davison 17.604 6.3
8 3 3BONEY POWER Joanne Power 17.658 32
RACE 5
WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7JIGGLY WIGGLY Kathryne Tabb 19.747 11.3
2 1 1DIAMOND WHITE Gregory Paez 19.888 6.4
3 8 8SAINT BURNER Mark Attard 19.894 3.5
4 2 2TIM TAM SAM Constance Mcmillan 19.927 5.1
5 4 4SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 19.947 4.8
6 6 6SPRITE HALO John Coburn 20.004 7.5
7 5 5SAM I'M MIKADO Paul Jones 20.086 18.4
8 3 3MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 20.357 17.1
R - 9MAIDENPOOL Robert Chivell 0
R - 10SUPER FAY Peter Borradale 0
RACE 6
FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 19.641 3.4
2 8 8NEW ENGLAND Peter Frost 19.654 2.2
3 1 1TRICEPS BRACHII Kevin Quinn 19.723 19.6
4 4 9JAGGERED STONE Robert Chivell 19.878 15.1
5 6 6JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic 19.973 12.8
6 3 3JUST JIMMY Kenneth Sweeney 20.069 16.6
7 7 7BOOMER BLITZ Travis Monaghan 20.17 7.5
8 5 5MY FERNANDO TIM Daniel Boots 20.582 23.4
S - 4WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 0
RACE 7
99.1 YARRA VALLEY FM No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SPRING NUGGET Margaret Grindley 17.086 2.4
2 1 1GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 17.367 11.6
3 2 2COURAGE CREST Julie Grindley 17.394 6.7
4 6 6BOMBORA COMET Michael Heydon 17.443 3.1
5 3 3OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.502 9.8
6 8 8MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 17.541 28.1
7 4 4LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 17.605 15.2
RACE 8
HVL FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 19.537 2.4
2 6 6TINKER BUZZ Stephen Tabb 19.58 10.1
3 8 8STELLA VIEW Peter Martinovic 19.852 11.3
4 2 2CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber 20.156 19.7
5 7 9WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 20.31 2.5
6 5 5INTER HELEN Tony Interligi 20.383 14.9
7 4 4ADALA PRINCE Peter Martinovic 20.499 17.1
S - 1LORD JACK Jimmy Holt 0
S - 7PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 0
R - 10JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic 0
RACE 9
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ULTIMATE AMADEUS Cameron Taylor 17.136 8.9
2 5 5KO RAPID JACK Cheryl Paez 17.181 6
3 4 4JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 17.233 49
4 2 9LADY SIMMERON Peter Acers 17.28 8.8
5 6 6ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 17.398 3.2
6 8 8ASTON ZORO Scott Stefanos 17.45 2.7
7 7 7CRACKERJACK WARD Kevin Ward 17.47 15
8 3 3ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 17.539 43.9
S - 2TEX NOVA Travis Monaghan 0
RACE 10
WOMEN ON TRACK - JULY 21ST No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 16.854 1.3
2 5 5SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight 17.172 5.2
3 7 7FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 17.289 10.8
4 2 2TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 17.415 18.8
5 4 4RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 17.429 9.1
S - 1SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 0
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer 16.828 1.2
2 3 3RHINO REX Tony Duncan 17.141 7.2
3 7 7FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.409 25.4
4 2 2ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 17.449 15
5 6 6COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 17.461 16.6
6 8 8DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 17.585 24.9
S - 1JACK SKYWALKER 0
RACE 12
healesville.grv.org.au No.4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ALL INN FERGI Tony Duncan 17.15 3.3
2 2 2PERGAMON Gary Brett 17.167 3.3
3 6 6MAJOR NIPPA Gregory Graham 17.277 5.5
4 4 4RAPID ROCK Matthew Edwards 17.281 8.3
5 3 3SAMBA KING Adele Powell 17.382 10.2
6 8 8ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 17.426 7.7
7 1 1JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.594 22.7