Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Warragul

Friday, 21st Jun 2019


RACE 1
GET ON THE TAB AFL HALF TIME SPECIAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CAVATATE Paul Abela 26.072 2.7
2 7 7DR. RAYNA Judith Mcmahon 26.375 4
3 5 5DR. SERAPHINA Judith Mcmahon 26.597 15.3
4 8 8DARCON LASS Robert Conway 26.63 3.2
5 3 3FLASH SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 26.772 7.2
6 1 1ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber 26.79 38.4
7 6 6AKINA IVY Phillip Rowley 26.791 39.3
S - 4PETE'S DREAM Gavin Kearns 0
RACE 2
WWR SAWDUST
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GREASE LIGHTNING Ryan Bean 23.09 10.3
2 7 7SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 23.095 2.5
3 8 8TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck 23.14 2.8
4 1 1JONATHAN'S ROSE Judith Mcmahon 23.344 10.6
5 2 2WEEONA LUCKY Stephen Whyte 23.462 13.6
6 3 3SHAUN JOHN John Carr 23.485 8.3
7 6 10REDHEAD CHEZ Peter Grice 23.494 36.8
8 4 4AKINA SPOT Phillip Rowley 23.552 51.7
S - 6TOLERANT Terrence Churchill 0
R - 9NO TALKING Brian Selleck 0
RACE 3
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ALPINE COWBOY Joy Reinke 26.161 5
2 1 1SPOLLY'S JET Steven Spoljaric 26.342 10.9
3 8 8THREADIN' MIKADO Maria Barber 26.496 13.4
4 7 7SABAKAT Maureen Brown 26.575 9.8
5 5 5TAMOU BALE Heather Collins 26.703 20.5
6 3 3CHLOE'S BOY MARV Ashlee Terry 26.859 4.5
7 2 2SMARTY PANTS Robert Crawford 26.999 2.2
S - 4SUPER ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 0
R - 9DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout 0
R - 10AKINA ERROR Phillip Rowley 0
RACE 4
WARRAGUL TOYOTA (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8AMY'S FIREWORK Pat Sofra 26.11 5
2 3 3IMMINENT REALITY Cassandra James 26.443 3.1
3 7 7FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones 26.535 32
4 1 1YUKEN MERRY Eddie Lieshout 26.615 23
5 6 6THURLES PRINCESS Stephen Whyte 26.644 11.5
6 4 4MEEHAN POPPY Jodie Elliott 26.654 24.4
7 2 2BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea 26.736 2.3
8 5 5DELTA'S TIARA Deborah Churchill 26.739 63.3
R - 9ELITE POPPY William Mcmahon 0
R - 10AKINA ERROR Phillip Rowley 0
RACE 5
MORLAND'S MEATS (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASTON PEREGRINE Paul Abela 25.739 1.7
2 7 7ZEMIRA MIKADO Paul Jones 25.963 10
3 6 6KASEY ANNE William Mcmahon 26.095 9.3
4 3 3BEATRICE William Mcmahon 26.275 4.5
5 1 1LEXI CRISTALLE Darren Langley 26.522 18.3
6 5 5MY ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 26.529 16.2
7 2 2FACING THE MUSIC Stephen Kyriacopoulos 26.649 31.3
8 4 4JILLISSA Jennifer Gill 26.788 41.9
R - 9ELITE POPPY William Mcmahon 0
R - 10RAPANUI SURPRISE Graham Brown 0
RACE 6
TOP RUN IMAGES (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 26.38 5.9
2 7 7YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 26.454 4.5
3 2 2BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 26.492 3
4 5 5ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr 26.541 5.9
5 6 6FOURTH DIMENTION Christa Spiteri 26.553 24
6 3 3AKINA MOSS Samantha Mckay 26.718 5.2
7 8 8BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy 26.738 42.4
8 4 4MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 26.796 35.3
R - 9KARAKA Robert Moles 0
R - 10MEEHAN BAZZ Jodie Elliott 0
RACE 7
AFL HALF TIME SPECIAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DEGANI William Mcmahon 25.663 1.1
2 5 5SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 26.494 14.2
3 3 3CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 26.546 11.3
4 4 4GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 26.613 31.2
5 1 10VIS VITAE Russell Edwards 26.635 49.1
6 8 8WALK WOODY WALK William Read 26.642 59.6
7 7 7GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway 26.684 54.4
8 2 9NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 26.707 15.5
S - 1PINK FLOYD John Brown 0
S - 2DYNA DREW Steven Collins 0
RACE 8
Luca Neveelk@Stud
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KILPATRICK Benjamin George 25.846 1.5
2 5 5UNSOUND MIND Kate Gorman 26.12 8.7
3 3 3NATE'S AWESOME Glynn Wood 26.128 20.2
4 4 4MEEHAN DAN Dean Elliott 26.298 8.8
5 7 7JUGUNGAL BLACK Geoffrey Howell 26.34 47.4
6 6 6VAMOOSH Jodie Elliott 26.409 11.7
7 8 8VIENNA GYPSY Ian Dann 26.513 10.5
8 1 1MEEHAN BARNEY Christa Spiteri 27.204 35.2
R - 9NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 0
R - 10VIS VITAE Russell Edwards 0
RACE 9
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 22.66 2.3
2 1 1ZIPPING BENNY Steven Collins 22.928 11.5
3 5 5GOLDRUSH ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 22.992 3.8
4 8 8CROUCHER Ronald Wood 23.049 6.9
5 6 6TANKALICIOUS Nicole Lund 23.095 17.6
6 3 3ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.19 8.1
7 7 7MOSSY OAK Steve Kaltsis 23.346 55.1
8 4 4SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 23.382 18.6
RACE 10
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TICKLE MY FANCY Kerry Houlahan 22.662 2.3
2 1 1SPOTTED PANTHER Brian Alford 22.807 3.4
3 3 3LET'S ROLL Ian Dann 22.834 47.8
4 4 4WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte 22.886 5.1
5 5 5SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon 22.948 12.2
6 8 8RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 23.095 16.6
7 7 7AMANDA LEE Glen Burns 23.162 11.4
S - 6SIMPLY SMARTER Jeff Gorgioski 0
RACE 11
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3REGGIE KEEPING Glenn Rounds 22.781 1.1
2 6 6MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric 23.184 17.8
3 7 7BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 23.212 17.8
4 8 8LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 23.218 15
5 2 2TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell 23.326 19
6 5 5GOJEK Sean Lithgow 23.391 20.4
7 1 1PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 23.442 38.1
S - 4THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite 0
RACE 12
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie 23.055 37.3
2 3 3NINETYMILE LENNY Martyn Empson 23.06 6.6
3 8 8BANJO SALLY Garry Barnsley 23.194 4.1
4 6 6TURN HIM AROUND Steve Kaltsis 23.27 8.1
5 5 5VALLEY REAPER Christa Spiteri 23.287 4.6
6 4 4ASSASINS CODE John Jarkis 23.288 3.2
7 1 1SUNSET SENORITA Robert Bean 23.675 9.9
S - 2GOT IT RIGHT Martin Galea 0