Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Warragul

Monday, 18th Feb 2019


RACE 1
WWR SAWDUST (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HEIDI INTENTION Marlene Schmidt 23.173 1.5
2 7 7BIG PAPA Judith Mcmahon 23.229 8.6
3 1 1YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles 23.538 4
4 6 6ACER Phillip Pollutro 23.632 31.9
5 5 5MA DEUCE Andrew Wood 23.692 18.5
6 8 8SHARGRE Gregory Neocleous 23.778 43.2
7 2 9STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 23.853 76.2
8 3 10MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 23.903 32.5
S - 2YUKEN SUNSHINE Brendan Moles 0
S - 3START FROM ZERO Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 2
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JUST BURNING Aiden Andrews 22.825 2
2 5 5MISS INQUISITIVE Donald Rhodes 22.954 7.3
3 7 7LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly 22.992 9.4
4 1 1SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 23.05 3.2
5 6 6TANYA'S WAY John Jarkis 23.089 20.2
6 4 4PARUMBA NED John Carr 23.25 17.1
7 8 8TAKING OFF Shane Jack 23.349 31.8
S - 2INTER JOE Joe Interligi 0
R - 9DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray 0
R - 10ONYA JAKIT Andrew Wood 0
RACE 3
TOP RUN IMAGES (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SPECTATOR Donald Hill 23.068 3.3
2 2 2BLUE IRISH Marion Clay 23.117 4.3
3 5 5BERRY BOUND Margaret Campbell 23.245 16.3
4 6 6IS ALL Donald Rhodes 23.265 7.7
5 8 8STAR NIGHT Stephen Creighton 23.305 3.1
6 7 7TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 23.364 28.1
7 3 3BYE BYE BRAD Carole Schembri 23.728 23.1
8 4 4SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 24.069 20.4
R - 9DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray 0
R - 10HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 0
RACE 4
MORLAND'S MEATS (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 23.232 31.6
2 6 6INTER CODY Tony Interligi 23.303 1.4
3 1 1CHILLING STORY Tina Womann 23.305 7.6
4 4 9HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.547 40.3
5 5 5SMOKE SIGNALS Margaret Grindley 23.589 16.6
6 7 7SHARPO Ronald Wood 23.736 8.1
7 3 3RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 23.794 25.7
8 8 8MY GIRL CHEZZA Damien Belsham 24.296 17.2
S - 4SHE'S OUR POPPY Ian Anderson 0
S - 10MADONYA Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 5
EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6YUKEN MERRY Eddie Lieshout 26.103 6.9
2 1 1GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr 26.681 28.8
3 3 3HASHTAG SPOLLY Kerry Minne 26.771 33.7
4 2 2BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 26.868 1.9
5 5 5MAYHEM EXPRESS Marlene Schmidt 26.9 14.5
6 7 7GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Lesjak 27.027 14.9
7 4 4ANGRY TRIP Rebecca Romyn 27.169 4.6
8 8 8ZIPPING DOZER Mark Johnson 27.206 9.6
S - 9ASTON OLIVIA Steve Kaltsis 0
R - 10SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 0
RACE 6
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 26.042 5.8
2 8 8BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 26.273 4.1
3 2 2CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 26.351 2.4
4 6 6FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 26.468 7.4
5 7 7ONI William Mcmahon 26.576 30.1
6 4 4CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge 26.609 15.7
7 3 3MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 26.642 10.7
8 5 5JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 26.727 39.5
R - 9PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 0
R - 10SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway 0
RACE 7
BLUE STREAM PICTURES (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 22.763 5.2
2 1 1LUCY GEM Lesley Russell 22.891 11.2
3 8 8MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto 23.086 4
4 2 2CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 23.179 3.1
5 3 3MADERRA Luke Harris 23.189 20.2
6 6 6NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 23.216 10.5
7 5 5SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 23.292 15.9
P 4 9KISS ME PUTU Luke Harris 8.1
S - 4TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 0
R - 10ZHARNEL Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 8
WARRAGUL TOYOTA (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 26.147 4.4
2 5 5DISCO LEMONADE Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.349 10.4
3 6 6DYNA JERRY Tina Womann 26.401 5.6
4 8 8FLOSSY LEE Dennis Trewin 26.42 6.6
5 2 2ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 26.527 33.8
6 4 4DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 26.648 12.3
7 7 7JESSIE'S STAR Stephen Kyriacopoulos 26.67 4.7
8 1 1DR. ANNIE William Mcmahon 26.727 4.9
R - 9PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 0
R - 10SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway 0
RACE 9
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 23.005 4.3
2 3 3JOHNNIE RED Russell Mcrae 23.031 4.5
3 4 4YOHAN Jordan Formosa 23.067 7.9
4 8 8JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley 23.207 9
5 7 7DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 23.222 3.2
6 1 9DESTINI EXACTOR Cassandra Barnard 23.247 12.1
7 5 5BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 23.42 30.6
8 2 2VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham 23.484 16.6
S - 1DR. PIXIE William Mcmahon 0
R - 10PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 0
RACE 10
PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZERO FIVE Peter Schofield 22.859 2.1
2 2 2MAC DADDY Brendan Moles 22.968 8.3
3 4 4MAC Kerry Minne 22.977 6.3
4 8 8BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 23.108 11.8
5 3 3NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry 23.137 15.7
6 5 5ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa 23.185 7.2
7 7 7GOOD MOVE Shaun Mifsud 23.292 9.8
8 6 6TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 23.341 27.9
R - 9ASTON BOSS Jason Formosa 0
R - 10POISON PEN Leon Lacy 0
RACE 11
Luca Neveelk@Stud (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3VALLEY REAPER Paul Spiteri 22.851 2.9
2 1 1CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 23.017 4.1
3 2 2DR. PAULINA Judith Mcmahon 23.083 13.8
4 7 7BEATS MANEUVA Owen Mcgovern 23.144 5.2
5 6 6VEETEE MIST Kerry Minne 23.23 35.9
6 4 4MISS WALT Tony Interligi 23.418 51.2
7 5 5MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 23.426 24.4
8 8 8QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 23.5 4.1
R - 9SLICK DIAMOND Cassandra Barnard 0
R - 10FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 0
RACE 12
TAB.COM.AU (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DODGE COUPE Andrew Wood 22.663 12.7
2 8 8FLASHING OAKS Shaun Mifsud 23 2.7
3 7 7COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham 23.165 13.3
4 1 1AMLIN MISS Joshua Formosa 23.364 2.2
5 3 3GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 23.477 27.8
6 6 6RAYDA Garry Condon 23.853 15.7
7 4 4MEEHAN PHIL Phillip Pollutro 23.948 9.1
S - 2SUPA SHALALA Cassandra Barnard 0
S - 9GOOD ODDS AVA 0
S - 10IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 0