Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Bendigo

Wednesday, 13th Feb 2019


RACE 1
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MEEHAN POPPY Jodie Elliott 24.314 2.8
2 4 4BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls 24.77 8.1
3 2 2KNOCKA BOTT Riana Groom 24.803 17.8
4 7 7OFFALY BLACK William Donlon 25.207 46.1
5 6 6MY NAME'S JASON Gregory Berry 25.243 7.7
6 8 8MY NAME'S DARREN Gregory Berry 26.217 2.3
7 5 5DOUBLE BIRDY Alfred Debattista 26.449 16.2
S - 3BULLET PROOF ACE Raymond Morgan 0
S - 9PUNCH OUT David Basile 0
RACE 2
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BE SEEING YOU Brendon Jones 24.332 3.3
2 1 1CRYSTAL BLING George Kantzidis 24.423 3.7
3 2 2MANILA MIST Pia Triaca 25.105 13.4
4 7 7YANDI Alfred Debattista 25.177 10.9
5 6 6CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 25.258 50.4
6 4 4HOT TOTTIE Allan Meyer 25.562 2.3
S - 8SAUCY SAV Robert Hayes 0
RACE 3
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 24.358 3
2 7 7ASTON TYKI Craig Webb 24.542 4.4
3 3 3BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 24.615 4.1
4 2 2JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 24.618 23
5 1 1BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 24.716 15.6
6 8 8SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 24.825 4.1
7 4 4IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 24.925 35.1
RACE 4
TAB.COM.AU (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7AURORA MISS Shane Jack 24.298 1.7
2 8 8BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 24.522 7.2
3 3 3PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 24.566 9.1
4 1 1JUDGE JUDY Chananchida Sriboon 25.022 2.8
S - 2KRACKA BARCIA Katherine Brooks 0
S - 4WYNONNA EARP Katherine Brooks 0
S - 6ANNA VICTOREM David Basile 0
RACE 5
NINE BENDIGO (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DIAMOND BLING Billy Kantzidis 28.511 1.8
2 1 1NICKY AS George Kantzidis 28.879 2.5
3 5 5BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 28.921 34.9
4 7 7VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 28.939 21.9
5 8 8BETTER WAY Colin Newman 29.154 25.8
6 3 3BRAVE HEARTED Pia Triaca 29.382 23
7 6 6LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 29.429 11.6
S - 2RYBEN BILL Katherine Brooks 0
RACE 6
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens 28.466 3.9
2 1 1SABLE SASS George Kantzidis 28.719 3.1
3 4 4FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 28.874 7.3
4 7 7MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 28.886 5.4
5 8 8OWEN MONEY Gregory Berry 28.96 7.6
6 2 2JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 29.018 17.6
7 3 3MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 29.199 10.6
RACE 7
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson 24.626 13.4
2 3 3DOROTHY DAWN Frank Meyer 24.643 14.4
3 1 1MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 24.687 3.7
4 6 6ALOUETTE JACK Noel Carthew 25.089 5.4
5 7 7MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 25.149 3.9
6 8 8MISS CRAZY Murray Hehir 25.383 5.2
7 5 5CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 25.539 7.5
S - 2DARK ORIGINS Katherine Brooks 0
RACE 8
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 28.878 3.7
2 6 6DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder 28.965 4.7
3 8 8SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton 28.968 3.6
4 1 1EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 28.982 3.9
5 7 7COSMIC YESSAM Pieter Smoor 29.36 8.5
T 4 4CALEN Colin Newman 22.4
S - 2TUSCAN FLEX Katherine Brooks 0
S - 5LADY PIPPA Katherine Brooks 0
RACE 9
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 24.196 3
2 1 1LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan 24.352 4.3
3 6 6HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke 24.537 5.5
4 2 2SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 24.567 4.2
5 8 8DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 24.626 23.7
6 4 4SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 24.739 10.1
7 7 7RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 24.803 20.3
RACE 10
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 24.634 6.7
2 1 1OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 24.697 2.5
3 3 3TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 24.764 4.9
4 4 4RUBE'S ABLAZE John Donnelly 24.811 3.7
5 2 2ARLECCHINO David Basile 25.037 31.3
6 6 6JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter 25.414 13.7
7 7 7AKUT Marlene Austin 25.992 20
RACE 11
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP (275+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs 24.687 5
2 8 8LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 24.751 2.2
3 3 3STEVIE GEE Robert Hayes 24.776 1.9
S - 1IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor 0
S - 2ONE MOORE PAGE Katherine Brooks 0
S - 4BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 0
S - 7SPY SECRETS Raymond Morgan 0