Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Sale

Sunday, 21st Apr 2019


RACE 1
BUCKO'S CALF RUN (1-4 WINS) FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis 25.029 6.4
2 1 1COLORADO Barry Harper 25.077 4.4
3 3 3EARLY PROMISE Graeme Jose 25.161 17
4 6 6CROSS THREADED Ronald Winter 25.178 17.9
5 4 4KILPATRICK Benjamin George 25.257 5.1
6 5 5VELOCITY ANIFRID Dawn Johnston 25.342 13.7
7 7 7SELECT MINISTER Ken Bailey 25.566 23.5
8 2 2MINDY'S GIRL Michael Giles 25.755 2.7
R - 9PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark 0
R - 10ZIPPING BUFFY Chris Johannsen 0
RACE 2
TRARALGON VETERINARY CENTRE HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MEPUNGA BILLY Chris Johannsen 25.102 1.7
2 3 3WARPEDO David Burnett 25.318 4.3
3 4 4WATER PISTOL Donna Dean 25.487 32.5
4 7 7PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 25.512 40.3
5 1 1JOHN'S CHOICE Graeme Jose 25.593 24.1
6 6 6WINLOCK DYNO Lisa Delbridge 25.595 7.6
7 5 5NANGKITA KEATS Raymond Floyd 25.683 12.2
8 2 2AIRLY WITH GRACE Lesley Russell 25.845 16.2
R - 9PLACID WARRIOR Sean Cachia 0
R - 10BOWIE BOY Daniel Despard 0
RACE 3
COWWARR LUCERNE AND HAY SUPPLIES GDR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ITA LOUISA Doris Toner 37.887 2.7
2 1 1DISCO HIPS James Absalom 38.119 11
3 8 8TAHBILK Dawn Johnston 38.166 15.8
4 6 10WYNBURN LUCIFER Claire Allen 38.337 22.4
5 2 2ANGRY TRIP Rebecca Romyn 38.356 6.6
6 5 5COFFEE SCROLL Lisa Hellmuth 38.38 4.5
7 4 4FROST US Robert Wynd 38.388 10.1
8 3 9PREDECESSOR Gerard O'keeffe 38.497 7
S - 3EMPTY CHAMBER Donna Dean 0
S - 6SUNITA LASS John Westerlo 0
RACE 4
SPEIRS SPECTACULAR HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MY AMERICAN GIRL Andrew Paraskevas 24.781 1.3
2 5 5GOLDRUSH ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.003 22.9
3 6 6BRAYDEN LENNOX Gerry Orr 25.035 33.8
4 1 1LIGHTNING BEN Brett Hare 25.203 12.9
5 2 2RUMBLE DRIVE Stephen Whyte 25.253 13.8
6 8 8WINSOME FERNANDO Mark Delbridge 25.334 6.5
7 4 4KADALEX KID Jason Nibbs 25.452 27.1
8 3 3TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys 25.509 36.9
R - 9HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean 0
R - 10SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen 0
RACE 5
BVL TECHINCAL SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3WEEONA BONT Michael Whyte 29.417 8.9
2 8 8ROCK JOHNSON Matthew Clark 29.578 14.1
3 5 5WINLOCK NEWBOLT Mark Delbridge 29.7 27.3
4 6 6LAVA YOU BEAUTY David Burnett 29.821 13.5
5 4 4FAB REIKO Seona Thompson 29.858 1.4
6 1 9MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly 29.977 28.5
7 2 2CROUCHER Ronald Wood 30.121 14.1
8 7 7OKAY KIRSTY Raymond Floyd 30.15 11.3
S - 1SHAKIN' BRAVE Andrew Paraskevas 0
R - 10FAIRY VIXEN Peter Borradale 0
RACE 6
BERMINGHAM FAMILY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RIVIERA CRUZ Chris Johannsen 29.905 15.2
2 8 8SPLINTER Ronald Winter 29.91 10.9
3 4 4BOLTA NEVEELK Gerald Kleeven 29.963 21.3
4 2 2ISHMY GIRL Chris Johannsen 29.98 7.4
5 1 1WHO'S GOT CLASS Justin Bowman 30.104 5.6
6 5 5KING COLT Geoffrey Scott-smith 30.241 1.8
7 6 6SPARKY NEVEELK Gerald Kleeven 30.266 27.2
8 3 3HIP HIPPY SHAKE Elaine Johannsen 30.308 13.3
RACE 7
NDPS ANNUAL AUCTION/FETE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TROPHY TROPHY Kate Gorman 24.912 4.5
2 3 3LOADING ZONE Seona Thompson 25.206 1.5
3 1 1LUCKY TETRIS Jennifer Gill 25.368 30.4
4 2 2EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones 25.373 7
5 6 6SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley 25.44 23.7
6 4 4THURLES PRINCESS Stephen Whyte 25.562 36.9
7 5 5TWENTY TAMAR Leanne Polato 26.232 33.2
8 8 8KINGSBRAE BOOF Corey Fulford 26.45 23.7
R - 9ERUPT EVE LAD Brett Hare 0
R - 10MEEHAN DEANO Christa Spiteri 0
RACE 8
MUIR TIMBER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PERRIE THE FAIRY Chris Johannsen 25.086 4.2
2 5 5SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 25.468 16.5
3 8 10MEEHAN DEANO Christa Spiteri 25.492 31.1
4 6 6MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen 25.563 8.9
5 3 3CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett 25.577 3.1
6 7 7LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric 25.74 9.9
7 2 2BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean 25.788 18
8 1 1DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 25.96 3.8
S - 8BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris 0
R - 9ERUPT EVE LAD Brett Hare 0
RACE 9
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LOADED James Absalom 24.848 5.4
2 4 4CASSIUS MONELLI Robert Colpoys 25.272 8.2
3 8 8FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard 25.482 6
4 6 6ALON William Mcmahon 25.493 2.9
5 5 5DYNA CORTINA Mark Delbridge 25.631 10.5
6 1 1TREY SMIDGE Chris Johannsen 25.714 26.7
7 3 3WALK WOODY WALK William Read 25.766 23.4
8 2 2EARLY SPECIAL Kellie Leviston 25.803 5.3
R - 9PRINCESS SPOLLY Clint Leviston 0
R - 10PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge 0
RACE 10
SALE ROYALFREEMASON AGED CARE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BIG BOSS BREE Matthew Clark 30.035 3.7
2 2 2GENDARME Lisa Delbridge 30.111 2.9
3 7 7KINGSBRAE CHEEKO Steven Spoljaric 30.174 5.4
4 8 8LOTTIE GLENDA Raymond Floyd 30.178 11.2
5 3 3MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 30.182 5.8
6 5 5FOURTH DIMENTION Christa Spiteri 30.183 30.6
7 6 6URBAN BOURBON Gary Sciortino 30.304 11.6
S - 1SPRING BOMBER Geoffrey Green 0
S - 10RONRAY LEGEND Tammy Kennedy-harris 0
R - 9BELLA'S GHOST Stephanie Tyler 0
RACE 11
YES OPTUS HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MIGHTY MAX GONE David Burnett 25.059 2.8
2 1 1ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.133 5.1
3 7 7ZIPPING SADIE Carolyn Jones 25.23 3.8
4 5 5PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark 25.281 17.8
5 2 2ISHMY BARRY Chris Johannsen 25.285 5.3
6 6 9SUPER SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 25.609 14.4
7 3 3SHOTGUN SHILOH Donna Dean 25.744 57.3
8 4 4HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 25.946 27.4
S - 6MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto 0
R - 10NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 0
RACE 12
GJ GARDNER HOMES HT5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLISTERING Seona Thompson 25.001 1.3
2 6 6DAVA SUPREME Chris Johannsen 25.202 22.1
3 2 2MEEHAN BARNEY Christa Spiteri 25.211 52.2
4 8 8KEEN GEM Bruce Russell 25.304 23.7
5 5 5SELECT ALL Ken Bailey 25.312 23.1
6 7 7WEEONA WILBUR Michael Whyte 25.371 8.5
7 3 3POLO PETE Donna Dean 25.7 33.1
F 4 4HANDSOME Lisa Hellmuth 7.5
R - 9LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 0
R - 10WILD ANGEL William Read 0