-
RACE 1SPORTSBET EVERY DOG HAS ITS DAYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PEST MANAGEMENT Paul Mathieson 22.013 2.6 2 2 2FERNBANK FLYER Briana Robertson -leech 22.756 3.1 3 7 7PYRENEES BLAZER Ian Robinson 22.874 5.5 4 3 3CHASING HER TAIL Sandra Elmes 23.037 53.9 5 8 8MARIONVALE GAL Scott Millard 23.089 10.7 6 1 1ZAMBORA COLT Gary Mannion 23.166 7.4 7 4 4MISS LUCIA Louie Bicchieri 23.431 22.1
-
RACE 2SPORTSBET SET A DEPOSIT LIMITWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LIVERPOOL STREET William Donlon 22.721 16.2 2 1 1WHISKEY BOB Daniel Bicchieri 22.785 2.4 3 5 5LITTLE THOR Wade Green 22.787 7.4 4 6 6SWIFTY GADGET Gary Hansen 22.902 28.5 5 7 7BALDO Murray Collyer 22.98 4 6 4 4MISS IMMY LEE Nick Lecchino 23.216 9.8 7 3 3UREY BALE Ricky Coleman 23.226 6.2 8 8 8CHASING BARBIE Richard Boehm 23.479 42.7
-
RACE 3GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BETTER WIN Debbie Bewley 22.676 8.4 2 7 7BRIAN BASILISA Michael Stanton 22.745 46.7 3 8 8LETTERFRACK LADY Paul Radstock 23.085 7.8 4 5 5OPERATIC BLUE William Donlon 23.181 46.3 5 6 6MR. BROCKIE LEE Nick Lecchino 23.19 3.4 6 3 3FAIRYTALE POPPY Delaine Vigor 23.326 6.3 7 2 2SCREAMING IZZY Colin Baker 23.459 29.4 8 4 4BLAZING LEXI Nicole Cachia 23.494 2.4
-
RACE 4HARD STYLE RICO AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON DAISY Travis Walker 22.4822 7.7 2 2 2IAN'S GRANGE Peter Grills 22.4828 10.2 3 7 7GRUMPY GRANGE Delaine Vigor 22.517 2.7 4 8 8ULNA Kathryne Tabb 22.71 6.7 5 4 4DISTAL Stephen Tabb 22.743 34.2 6 5 5MY MATE MARTHA Suzanne Mannion 22.93 38.9 7 3 3MCINTOSH GRANGE Delaine Vigor 22.967 2.8 8 1 1CHASING RASCAL Richard Boehm 23.351 38.3
-
RACE 5A1 SIGNAGE (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHO TOLD MEL Ronald Fisher 25.771 2.4 2 3 3SMILING SAPPHIRE Donna Knight 25.85 12.3 3 6 6LITTLE PRINCE Nicole Cachia 25.889 10 4 1 1PANDORA'S RAPTOR Jason Wickham 25.919 5.5 5 4 4CLARETOWN RYAN Peter Griffen 26.028 4.2 6 8 8REALITY MASK Paul Pace 26.392 8.9 7 5 5TUZLA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.908 33.7 8 7 7TOGETHER WE CAN Travis Walker 27.703 64.2
-
RACE 6SHIMA SHINE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $90
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHER BURGUNDY Nicole Cachia 31.638 2.2 2 3 3NEPTUNE TOWN Donna Knight 31.654 2.8 3 2 2RATIFIED Michael Bewley 31.711 13.5 4 1 1JOFFA'S LIBERTY Stephen Bruce 31.757 7.4 5 7 7LAP TO FAR Sheila Donlon 31.835 24.5 6 8 8BRAVE LAD Daryl Weightman 31.879 59.7 7 4 4JOHNNY FATBOY Pauline Patterson 31.887 8.4
-
RACE 7GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LONG SHADOW Raymond Gatt 25.581 1.6 2 5 5SIALA GIBLET Kate Jackson 25.766 11.1 3 8 8ITCHY KAALA Robert Tolson 26.058 30.8 4 1 1LOW PLANES Ann Panetta 26.15 6.6 5 4 4MISS MOLLY LEE Nick Lecchino 26.185 20.6 6 2 2ZIPPING WINSLET Ricky Coleman 26.248 16.4 7 3 3ZIEMS PARK GIRL Sargon Kando 26.291 19 8 7 7JASPER BALE Luke Harris 26.366 7.2
-
RACE 8TUDOR ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HAIL ZEUS Thomas Samantzis 25.509 6.4 2 2 2CRACKERJACK PA Carly Poulter 25.758 3.2 3 3 3YAALA EXPRESS Jason Wickham 25.761 4.3 4 6 6COCO LILLY Bruce Loft 26.106 10.3 5 8 8WOW STAR Raymond Gatt 26.145 9.1 6 5 5QUINNLEY BALE Luke Harris 26.153 10.9 7 1 1FREDDIE FOX TROT Phillip Tanti 26.684 5.9 8 7 7CHANKO GIRL Jason Tolson 27.034 92.8
-
RACE 9CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CALL ME JOHN Gary Hansen 25.856 6 2 7 7ENSEMBLE Rita Gatt 25.935 3.6 3 4 4HAPPY HOPETOUN Donna Knight 25.998 7 4 5 5PIOPIO Sandra Elmes 26.145 96.7 5 3 3ORFORD BALE Briana Robertson -leech 26.225 13.5 6 2 2HALLEE'S REEF Andrea Chapple 26.259 3.6 7 8 8JORGY Delaine Vigor 26.555 4.6 8 6 6SIMPLY SAVAGE Natalie Perkins 26.556 68.1
-
RACE 10SJC CONCRETING (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AMLIN PRINCESS Clint Capuano 22.352 2.7 2 8 8FORGOTTEN BOY Keith Lancaster 22.376 5.9 3 6 6MR. BLITZ Wade Green 22.506 3.8 4 5 5HENRY THE HAWK Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.532 18 5 2 2WESTSIDE WONDER Nick Lecchino 22.624 4.3 6 7 7CURLY TAIL Gary Hansen 22.833 16.1 7 3 3KAYLEE ONYX John Higgins 22.914 52.3 8 4 4LEKTRA DISH Colin Baker 23.068 58.7
-
RACE 11EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ROXY CRUMPET Donna Knight 22.657 5.5 2= 4 4WILD HARMONY Raymond Gatt 22.707 17.4 2= 7 7KIWI TURTLE Colin Baker 22.707 6.9 4 8 8LEVATOR Mathew Tabb 22.762 10.7 5 6 6IMMIE BALE Luke Harris 23.418 17 6 3 3MISS COSMIC LEE Nick Lecchino 23.431 3.6 7 1 1SILVER ABILITY Robert Weightman 23.442 2.9 8 5 5ASTON GENERAL Michael Stanton 23.479 41.7 R - 9JOYOUS SENSATION David Attard 0 R - 10EARN THE FIZZ Briana Robertson -leech 0
-
RACE 12SOUTHERN SHEETMETALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TYSON'S TYPHOON Debbie Bewley 22.442 4.6 2 1 1SILVER HARP Robert Weightman 22.715 9.3 3 7 7ZIPPING PIP Ricky Coleman 22.804 8.3 4 5 5PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 23.03 20.1 5 8 8BLACK PHOENIX Jason Wickham 23.1 6.6 6 6 6MISS MARLEE MOO Briana Robertson -leech 23.183 4.3 7 3 3BAD BAILEY Paul Pace 23.195 4.3 8 4 4BLUE RASPBERRY Gary Mannion 23.322 14.1 R - 9JOYOUS SENSATION David Attard 0 R - 10FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker 0