-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TIGGERLONG SASSY Correy Grenfell 26.467 5.4 2 7 7BUNTY BROADACRE Ian Cockerell 26.539 11.1 3 5 5TANAMERA Angela Langton 26.548 4.5 4 3 3MEPUNGA HUSTLER Jeffrey Britton 26.693 3.8 5 4 4TIGGERLONG GILL Samantha Grenfell 26.712 16.1 6 1 1TIGGERLONG MATE Samantha Grenfell 26.895 5.2 7 6 6YELLOW HAWK Emily Azzopardi 27.431 6 S - 8TABULA RASA Matthew Lanigan 0 R - 9INTER BUZZ ALONG Jennifer Thorpe 0 R - 10MUGWUMP Lisa Cockerell 0
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RAPIDFIRE MARLIN Claire Allen 22.603 3.9 2 4 4FLY SLIP Jennifer Thorpe 23.026 5.7 3 3 3SETTLEMENT DAY Peter Inguanti 23.115 22.3 4 2 2INFRA LADY Andrew Broadley 23.181 4.8 5 6 6INGA MARK Mary Inguanti 23.186 39.2 6 1 1KINTSUGI Emily Azzopardi 23.252 3.6 7 8 8UBIQUITOUSNESS Ian Cockerell 23.374 6 8 7 7MAC CRUZ Jason Wickham 23.39 31.7 R - 9RAPIDFIRE SERENA Brett Hare 0 R - 10FOUND A SPOT James Shaw 0
-
RACE 3MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SUPINATOR Mathew Tabb 22.527 4 2 1 1CHINCHILLA MIST Mark Mcclelland 22.794 2.6 3 3 3LET'S EMBRACE Emily Azzopardi 22.812 11.5 4 2 10ALPHA YOONG Jeffrey Britton 23.016 30 5 8 8TIFFANY KEEPING Matthew Lanigan 23.168 3.8 6 6 6PANDORA'S RAPTOR Jason Wickham 23.351 30.5 7 5 5PEREGRINE FLYER Gregory Mcrae 23.552 15.9 8 4 4PAPPY'S BOYS Emma Palma 23.641 13.6 S - 2MYSTERY CHILL Cameron Bahen 0 R - 9ODDBALL KEEPING Emily Azzopardi 0
-
RACE 4MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SAVANNAH RIOT Correy Grenfell 26.13 8.9 2 7 7ROMAN BLAZER Angela Langton 26.236 4.5 3 1 1MASTER THE ART Angela Langton 26.632 1.4 4 5 5MARSHALL'S MATE Heath Mcadam 26.682 62.1 5 4 4DEEP FEVER Allan Meyer 26.858 25.5 6 2 10IRINKA ARCHIE Chris Reynolds 26.899 29.4 7 6 6SMOLDERING DECAY Jennifer Thorpe 26.961 28.7 8 8 8LIVE IN INFAMY Jennifer Thorpe 27.054 28.6 S - 2COLD THAT NIGHT Andrew Paraskevas 0 R - 9NORTHERN BLUEFIN Jeffrey Britton 0
-
RACE 5NARDI PRODUCE DAMSELS DASH (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$3,540 - $1,090 - $545 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ARI DUMBLEDORE Lisa Cockerell 26.335 14.7 2 6 6EL SUENO Troy Deglaitis 26.366 12 3 1 1SHINE ON MIKADO Maria Barber 26.442 20.7 4 5 5INTER SPARKLE Jennifer Thorpe 26.514 12.3 5 2 2RIVERDALE GOLDIE Ian Green 26.673 9.9 6 8 8HALF PINT Greg Middleton 26.678 3.1 7 3 3INGA LINDA Mary Inguanti 26.789 6.4 8 7 7SLINGSHOT MIA Renee Kenyon 26.96 3.1 R - 9SMOKING SOPHIE Heath Mcadam 0 R - 10INGA LUNA Vito Inguanti 0
-
RACE 6TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$3,060 - $950 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BLAZING TIMES Angela Langton 25.798 1.7 2 2 2TINKER FRAN Correy Grenfell 25.95 14.5 3 4 4FLYING SONIC Michael Meyer 26.116 15.7 4 5 5SUNNY BOKAI Jennifer Thorpe 26.184 21.5 5 1 1WHITE FLOWER Troy Deglaitis 26.24 6.4 6 6 6MILLIE BALE Samantha Grenfell 26.292 3.8 7 3 3HUNCA MUNCA Heath Mcadam 26.47 67 S - 7AMLIN EMPEROR Ashlee Terry 0
-
RACE 7OUTLINE PRINT DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ANGUS KEEPING Emily Azzopardi 25.992 1.7 2 8 8BOLTER'S GRANGE Peter Grills 26.524 4.2 3 7 7NIXON BALE Luke Harris 26.692 18.3 4 4 4ERNIE PRANG Marlene Dopper 26.922 13.5 5 6 6CORNISH PIXIE Marlene Dopper 27.092 52.9 6 3 3IMPRESS PATCH Wade Green 27.462 42.4 7 5 5ROCK OPERA Michael Meyer 27.474 9.5 F 1 1SMOKING SOPHIE Heath Mcadam 11.6
-
RACE 8PUP TO TRACKWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$3,540 - $1,090 - $545 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SMOKIN' GRILLE Andrea Bahen 25.846 13.2 2 1 1VAYDA BALE Samantha Grenfell 25.874 7.2 3 7 7BLAZIN' MASTER Jeffrey Britton 25.927 14.3 4 2 2CONROY John Barbara 25.958 4 5 8 8MEPUNGA MUSTANG Jeffrey Britton 25.988 1.7 6 4 4RUSSIAN SUB Harrison Goss 26.119 18.6 7 5 5WEBLEC HAWK Angela Langton 26.122 109.3 S - 3MEPUNGA WEB Jeffrey Britton 0
-
RACE 9TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$3,540 - $1,090 - $545 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BLUE REDEEMER Tracey Deglaitis 22.596 13.8 2 3 3JEPARA Angela Langton 22.669 5.8 3 6 6TIGGERLONG RHEVE Correy Grenfell 22.73 32.8 4 2 2PADDY'S MARVEL Mark Morrissey 22.753 4.5 5 7 7LITTLE TIGER Andrea Chapple 22.769 15.3 6 4 4SINFUL SID Paul Jones 23.029 27.3 7 5 5KEEP IT BLACK Angela Langton 23.109 7 8 8 8BLACKPOOL FLASH Renee Kenyon 23.412 2.3
-
RACE 10PARKER PUMPS (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SLIPPERY SHARK James Shaw 22.995 3.3 2 8 8DAZZLING CRUISER Delaine Vigor 22.998 5.3 3 7 7MAX MINNIE Mark Mcclelland 23.201 12.4 4 2 2PESSIMISM James Shaw 23.306 15.3 5 4 4MAGIC RIDE Andrea Bahen 23.361 11.4 6 6 6MOONLIT DIOR Angela Langton 23.423 12.1 7 3 3COOL DOULL KEATS Mark Mcclelland 23.543 7.2 8 5 5SILLIEST SALMON James Shaw 23.572 4.2 R - 9TIBIA Kathryne Tabb 0 R - 10RIVERDALE SOCKS Ian Green 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BOSTON GARDEN Jeffrey Britton 22.31 7.9 2 4 4CODE CRACKER John Barbara 22.617 3.9 3 8 8DUO GLIDE Judith Mccullagh 22.635 33.6 4 2 2BEARISH Correy Grenfell 22.743 16 5 1 1STRUCK GOLD Gary Peach 22.775 1.5 6 3 3YAALA EXPRESS Jason Wickham 22.911 152.6 7 7 10STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic 23.113 68.6 8 6 6HACKER John Martinovic 23.21 32.2 S - 7TRICKITY CLICK Billy Galea 0 S - 9MASTER MOLLOY Mark Mcclelland 0
-
RACE 12DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JOLIET BALE Correy Grenfell 22.74 1.4 2 8 8SPLITS TO BURN Aaron Farley 22.805 6 3 1 1LITTLE YAALA Jason Wickham 23.074 17.6 4 3 3MAD BLAST Wade Green 23.076 29.1 5 4 10JASMINE KEEPING Matthew Lanigan 23.087 6.2 6 6 6HAILEY LAINEY Jason Wickham 23.101 33 7 5 5KALBARRI Stephen Smullen 23.14 66.1 8 7 7LANGFIELD BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.565 44.1 S - 4BUSH TIGER Damian Fleming 0 R - 9IRISH HOPE Jennifer Thorpe 0