-
RACE 1GAPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6IMMERSIVE Scott Stefanos 22.867 2.2 2 2 2ABERDEEN GRANGE Peter Grills 22.871 4.8 3 1 1VLASTA BALE Cameron Hudson 23.001 8.2 4 7 7SAWYER BALE Briana Robertson -leech 23.017 10.4 5 8 8FERNBANK FLYER Briana Robertson -leech 23.12 3.8 6 3 3HOT WASH John Mccallum 23.295 39.3 7 4 4MAXIMUM JANE Darren Petersen 23.505 81.8 S - 5RAINBOW NAN Shelly-ann Warde 0 R - 9CHUCKLES Debbie Bewley 0 R - 10SMILING WALNUT Briana Robertson -leech 0
-
RACE 2A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LUNA TOWN Wendy Hansen 22.462 28.5 2 2 2ULRIKA BALE Briana Robertson -leech 22.794 3 3 1 1HURRICANE RIDGE Scott Stefanos 22.851 4 4 8 8MO CITY Justin Jacobs 22.885 13.8 5 4 4ORFORD BALE Briana Robertson -leech 22.929 13.7 6 7 7LALA UNITY Donna Knight 22.989 4.2 7 5 5TWENTY TWO BLACK Tracy Elliot 23.009 5.9 8 6 10JACQUINOT JET Bruce Jacobs 23.199 82.8 S - 6FRITTER Jason Formosa 0 R - 9BETTER WIN Debbie Bewley 0
-
RACE 3SJC CONCRETING (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON SADIO David Condon 25.935 3.4 2 8 8SMILING QUARTILE Wendy Hansen 26.006 51.2 3 3 3CURLY TAIL Gary Hansen 26.025 32 4 5 5CAUSE HAVOC Malcolm Davis 26.057 28.2 5 4 4ASTON AMARE Glenn Campbell 26.202 23.7 6 6 6REGENERATE Scott Stefanos 26.205 8.7 7 1 1LIKE A LORRY George Cini 26.341 1.6 8 2 9CHAMP DURAN Sebastiano Gibilisco 26.594 46.8 S - 2SPIN Grant Walker 0 R - 10JACQUINOT JET Bruce Jacobs 0
-
RACE 4TUDOR ELECTRICAL (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $90
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ARKANSAS Donna Knight 31.724 2.5 2 2 2PIRATE TAILS Martin Absalom 31.742 2.9 3 4 4ROCK ICON Jason Formosa 31.834 7.1 4 7 7CAMBRIA BALE Briana Robertson -leech 32.231 40.2 5 1 1BEWITCHING Scott Stefanos 32.359 9.2 6 5 5MEPUNGA BUNDY Donna Knight 32.515 6
-
RACE 5FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BAD MEDICINE Adam Rademaker 25.683 7.7 2 2 2PLUMB Darren Petersen 25.827 13 3 8 8IRENE'S A STAR Wendy Seymour 25.901 1.5 4 7 7JAGGER'S LADY Jye Formosa 25.991 7.6 5 3 3SHANIA'S DREAM Jye Formosa 26.122 29.2 6 4 4JACKIE BOY Stan Bauer 26.143 6.2 S - 1JOHNNY ONE THONG Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PACIFIC EXPRESS Donna Knight 25.765 23.3 2 6 6NOWHERE NATHE Adam Rademaker 25.77 3.5 3 8 8GO GIGI GO Jye Formosa 25.918 4 4 4 4BELLE YARAKI Donna Knight 26.072 10.9 5 1 1FASCINATE CANDY Steven Chircop 26.568 9.4 T 2 2SOCIETY ICON Debbie Bewley 2.4 S - 3GUTHERSON Shelly-ann Warde 0
-
RACE 7DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GOT ME SMARTY Michael Katsiris 25.901 10.5 2 3 3ENTRANCED Scott Stefanos 25.917 1.5 3 2 2ROCKY STRIKE Frank Meyer 26.105 7.7 4 7 7EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 26.184 11.9 5 1 1TRUST I SEEK Bruno Panetta 26.215 30.2 6 8 8LOCH Andrew Mooney 26.279 5.8 S - 6RED HOT LADY Shelly-ann Warde 0
-
RACE 8GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $90
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BLUE TEQUILA Briana Robertson -leech 31.595 1.7 2 2 2TZAR'S GHOST John Mccallum 31.619 27.6 3 1 1LITTLE LEO Frank Meyer 31.662 6.3 4 3 3PHOENIX FLIGHT Donna Knight 31.697 3 5 6 6CRUMB SNAGS Glenn Campbell 31.81 11.8 S - 4JAYLA STRIKE Calven Russell 0 S - 8FLY HAVOC Elizabeth Lloyd 0
-
RACE 9EUREKA CONCRETE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LALA QUE Donna Knight 22.695 7.1 2 8 8CARLETON STORY Keith Lloyd 22.778 6.6 3 3 3SMILING SAPPHIRE Donna Knight 22.803 3.9 4 2 2ASTON MIEDEMA David Condon 22.874 2 5 7 7EDGE OF DARKNESS David Torr 22.905 15.7 6 1 1TIME TURNER Larry Franklin 22.975 20 7 6 6JAPIKA ROSE Michael Bewley 23.226 30.6 S - 4GOGO LILLIAN Frank Meyer 0 R - 9CHAMP DURAN Sebastiano Gibilisco 0 R - 10BETTER WIN Debbie Bewley 0
-
RACE 10SOUTHERN SHEETMETALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8REV UP FREDDY Vivianne Giles 22.251 2.1 2 6 6ASTON DYNASTY Jack Campbell 22.626 12.8 3 1 1DUCK DUCK DASH Leslie Kenyon 22.873 6.7 4 5 5VINNY DEWALT Cameron Morris-flynn 22.914 17.1 5 7 7KANJI LENGTH Donna Knight 22.921 7.7 6 2 2SODA RUBY Jennifer Torr 22.932 6.7 7 4 4DEFIANCE Elizabeth Lloyd 22.951 12.2 8 3 3ROCKET RODEO Graeme Hope 23.018 14.8
-
RACE 11CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TILLY DIVINE David Torr 22.64 6.6 2 5 5LIGHTNING NAMRON Daryl Brennan 22.655 4.7 3 6 6WHO DID THAT Marcus Lloyd 22.735 21.4 4 1 1GAZER'S LANE Michael Bewley 22.76 2 5 4 4SANCTIONED Jeffrey Guy 22.792 47.8 6 8 8JUPITER TOWN Donna Knight 22.946 5.1 7 2 2GILD THE LILY Peter Frost 23.001 15.5 S - 7LOW PLANES Ann Panetta 0
-
RACE 12HARD STYLE RICO AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MISS MARLEE MOO Briana Robertson -leech 22.412 3.1 2 5 5DELTA STORM Malcolm Davis 22.684 2.5 3 7 7SQUAWKING BUDGIE Leslie Kenyon 22.825 40.1 4 1 1TYSON'S TYPHOON Debbie Bewley 22.897 5.7 5 4 4OUR DANNY Wendy Hansen 23.304 4.4 F 3 3BLUE ENTOURAGE Marcus Lloyd 25.7 S - 2VORTEX Darren Petersen 0 S - 8GO FORWARD TINK 0