-
RACE 1LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PEREGRINE FLYER Gregory Mcrae 22.261 2.6 2 1 1IMMERSIVE Scott Stefanos 22.339 3.8 3 3 3GLOBAL CHARM Kenneth Kubik 22.441 59.2 4 6 6JAIMANDY SHANE Paul Donohue 22.589 3.3 5 8 8FLYING JARRAD Kevin Lingard 23.242 42.8 6 4 4ALL INN LYNLEE Steven Vantaarling 23.594 9 7 7 7MISS BLUEY Adam Norris 23.79 13.1
-
RACE 2ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SODA BAY Tanya Auld 21.79 1.4 2 7 7WHISKY NIP Darren Petersen 22.117 78.7 3 3 3JAIMANDY SEAN Paul Donohue 22.508 17.1 4 5 5ABERDEEN GRANGE Peter Grills 22.67 45 5 8 8TAT YAP David Warburton 22.994 43.2 6 6 6SHE'S MY POPPINS Abraham Formosa 23.215 27.1 7 1 1MALTESE JET Andrea Chapple 23.236 3.2 S - 4MISSILE DANI Amy Ryan 0
-
RACE 3BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MISSION OASIS Aaron Debattista 21.727 1.7 2 1 1BATMAN'S DREAMS Samuel Webb 21.965 9.3 3 3 3PHELAN SEEDY Mark Giddings 22.015 8.6 4 8 8JAYVILLE MENACE Jason Formosa 22.216 10.4 5 4 4ALL INN SCOOBY Sean Van Taarling 22.219 26.8 6 7 7HAIL ZEUS Thomas Samantzis 22.284 5.8 7 6 6ALFIE SOLOMON Mark Giddings 22.369 14
-
RACE 4TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPACE CADET Jason Sharp 22.103 4.4 2 5 5KRAKEN ROVER Kevin Eyles 22.108 3.7 3 3 3KING OF ALL Darren Petersen 22.273 21.9 4 4 4CANDLELIGHT JAZZ Jason Sharp 22.392 1.9 5 6 6MY SHOUT Michael Hendy 22.483 15.1 6 7 7LIBERTY ROYAL Darren Petersen 22.501 17.6 S - 1BERETTA GIRL Georgia Whiting 0 S - 2ORSON SETH Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 5GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT HT1 (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2REJUVENATE Paul Brown 25.092 1.1 2 6 6GO UNDERTAKER Georgia Whiting 25.643 20 3 1 1BOOMBURST Natalie Presutto 26.084 22 4 4 4KING CUNNINGTON Peter Presutto 26.147 5.3 5 8 8HIGH ROLLER Andrea Bahen 26.218 29.4 S - 3LET THEM TALK Angela Galea 0 S - 7TOM KEEPING Matthew Lanigan 0
-
RACE 6GV'S HIT 96.9Watch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$3,540 - $1,090 - $545 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KEPAL John Barbara 21.722 1.6 2 2 2BERN'S ABILITY Thomas Wark 21.812 8.9 3 3 3MY NAME'S STACEY Rodney Clark 21.91 4.3 4 5 5GYPSY PLAY Adam Norris 22.081 53.5 5 8 8ORIENTAL ONYX James Arthur 22.185 35.9 6 7 7ALL INN JASPER Steven Vantaarling 22.3 74.5 7 6 6REMNANTS Joshua Formosa 22.439 26.8 8 4 4GUNAI OUTLAW Andrea Chapple 22.465 7.9
-
RACE 7GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT HT2 (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HOT SCOTCH Paul Brown 25.265 1.4 2 3 3HERE COMES LENNY Adele Powell 25.35 14.3 3 4 4LONGDOWN Graham Glass 25.528 23.3 4 7 7MASTER OGILVIE James Shaw 25.542 6.9 5 2 2ROLLIN' JACKPOT Cameron Bahen 25.87 5.7 6 1 1SHIM GIRL Scott Stefanos 25.897 59.1 7 6 6PIPELINE ICON Robert Sullivan 26.06 59.2 8 5 5LEKTRA FLYING James Arthur 26.09 90.6
-
RACE 8JOIN THE TRIPLE M CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$3,060 - $950 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AUBAMEYANG Peter Martinovic 25.497 5.9 2 4 4COACH FAGAN Jane Hooke 25.679 21.8 3 6 6TASTE THE GOLD Aaron Debattista 25.683 10.2 4 1 1WAR TIME NOVELTY Rodney Clark 25.818 3.4 5 8 8SMART AS JACK Adele Powell 25.869 4.3 6 3 3KRAKEN CANDY Helen Eyles 26.159 8.8 7 2 2SWANSIE DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 26.358 46.8 8 5 5ASTRO BOY Jessica Sharp 26.383 4.9 R - 9BOLTER'S GRANGE Peter Grills 0
-
RACE 9RICH RIVER GOLF CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CHAPPY'S GIRL Bradley Chapman 22.093 2.4 2 2 2PUSH UP KING Aaron Debattista 22.281 2 3 4 4LET'S EMBRACE Emily Azzopardi 22.285 13.8 4 5 5IDAHO EVIE Jane Hooke 22.325 42.8 5 1 1DAZZLING CRUISER Delaine Vigor 22.437 6.9 6 7 7DIVERSIFY John Mangion 22.544 44 S - 6GUNAI PRINCE John Barbara 0 S - 8SOFIA'S HOPE Adam Norris 0
-
RACE 10RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$3,060 - $950 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3OUR MAGIC MISS Dawn Trickey 21.987 3.5 2 2 2HACKER John Martinovic 21.995 3.9 3 1 1ASTON HEBE Dylan Sharp 22.082 6.7 4 6 6GOLDEN SKYROCKET Gavin Clifton 22.15 2.8 5 4 4MARKET LEGEND Darren Burkett 22.22 26.4 6 8 8MILLIE MARLAINE David Grindley 22.341 14.2 7 7 7DENIS THE MENACE Darren Petersen 22.489 28.5
-
RACE 11GPP LASER3300 DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PERFECT WILLOW Desmond Dooley 21.911 4.1 2 7 7KARMEN KRISTY David Mckenzie 21.962 3.5 3 4 4CHARLOTT'S BLAZE Jason Sharp 22.032 2.3 4 2 2STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic 22.072 33.1 5 6 6RIO BASKIN Marien Sullivan 22.094 18.8 6 8 8MYSTIC ROSE David Long 22.238 10.5 7 3 3ENGAGING Scott Stefanos 22.268 23.9
-
RACE 12RAW ABILITY @ STUD DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SEMANTIC QUEEN James Arthur 22.073 2.6 2 8 8CHARMING MEEKA Brian Fothergill 22.175 5.7 3 3 3MYSTIFY PRINCESS John Carr 22.227 5.6 4 7 7BELLA DREAMTIME Richard Anchen 22.263 3.1 5 1 1ALINTA'S GIFT David Warburton 22.338 16.1 6 6 6ASTON MALMO Wayne Hooke 22.49 30.9 7 4 4LAVISH PEARL Jane Hooke 22.544 29