-
RACE 1GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CELTIC BOUY Steven Van Oirschot 17.245 5 2 5 5ESPECIAL BLONDE Peter Knott 17.302 2.3 3 7 7MALLIGAN BALE Cooper Hayes 17.339 9.6 4 2 2ESPECIAL HARVEY Peter Knott 17.443 4.6 5 4 4HOT WASH John Mccallum 17.5 78.5 6 6 6OCEAN JEWEL Kelvin Browney 17.629 8.3 7 1 1WHIZBANG ROBYN Kate Gorman 17.689 12.9 8 8 8SPANISH GHOST Arron Rocke 17.762 80.6
-
RACE 2JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DEADLY DEDUCTION Chris Reynolds 19.993 2.6 2 7 7OUR PATCHY Adrian Smit 20.061 17.9 3 8 8LIGHTNING LYN Simon Humphries 20.116 4.4 4 1 1RIVERSIDE LILY Jason Hardy 20.222 8.8 5 4 4SCOTT MONSTER Patrick Furci 20.37 4.9 6 3 3MY GIRL WHIZBANG Kate Gorman 20.575 6.5 7 6 6CHUCKLES Debbie Bewley 20.674 21.1
-
RACE 3DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON CAMILLE Margaret Grindley 16.844 3.8 2 5 5KNIGHT ZIPPER Maxwell Williams 16.931 6.8 3 8 8HARDAWAY GWENNIE Ronald Martin 17.051 17.8 4 3 3TOWER BELL Vanessa Johnson 17.178 21.8 5 1 1NOT GUILTY Suzanne Reaper 17.209 4 6 6 6GAZER'S LANE Michael Bewley 17.218 25.3 7 2 2CYBER CRIME John Martinovic 17.233 2.9 8 7 7UNROADWORTHY Patrick Furci 17.316 27.7 R - 9MAX GOES BANG Bert Vandemaat 0 R - 10CHOP Gerard O'keeffe 0
-
RACE 4PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DUNDEE SILK Corry Kas 17.286 4.6 2 8 8WARM BEER David Phillips 17.319 3.9 3 7 7LETHAL VISION Bernie Ender 17.33 12.4 4 3 3ASTON SABELLE Donna Beasley 17.402 2.2 5 4 4TWO UP TOMMY Jack Chapman 17.694 37.9 6 5 5PARASITE Bernie Ender 17.725 34 7 6 6TOM FOR SHAW Garry Johnson 17.839 12.5 8 2 2OVER LOAD Wade Green 17.884 19.9 R - 9MAXI MAL Neil Mason 0 R - 10KRAKEN THUNDER Taylor Edwards 0
-
RACE 5WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CROWDZA SMILING Kay King 19.559 3.2 2 5 5BUCKLE UP Stephanie Iskra 19.626 2 3 1 1FUR REAL ZEAL Stephen Tabb 19.774 5.5 4 8 8SODA FELIX Vincent Daffy 20.32 54.3 5 3 3VICTORY HEIST Adrian Smit 20.34 7.4 6 4 4MAGNETIC MAN Phillip Repici 20.486 61.4 7 6 6PURE MANIA Kenneth Howat 20.515 94.4 8 7 7CLOVER KISSES Georgina Moate 20.651 63.7 R - 9LORD MAXIE Paula Boots 0
-
RACE 6STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LAWFUL MAN Kristie Collyer 19.759 4.2 2 1 1ONE THRILL Susan Abela 19.877 6.8 3 4 4BLACKZIN PRINCE Patrick Burley 19.915 10.1 4 7 7BRUREE TOWN Edmund Dollery 19.938 3.2 5 5 5COLOSSAL FIRE Kenneth Mccann 19.998 14.2 6 2 2DEADLY DREAM Chris Reynolds 20.035 7.4 7 3 3SMOKING SOPHIE Heath Mcadam 20.173 17.5 8 8 8ROYAL ABILITY Mathew Tabb 20.239 7.9 R - 9LITTLE NELLIE Sharyn Combridge 0 R - 10KRAKEN THUNDER Taylor Edwards 0
-
RACE 7YARRA VALLEY FM 99.1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JAX FLASH Garry Johnson 19.926 8.6 2 7 7MAGIC MARK Dean Millier 19.968 4.5 3 8 8ASTON MIGUEL Adrian Smit 20.011 2.4 4 4 4BAGGY'S GOLD Gail Saunders 20.096 8.7 5 2 2HUNCA MUNCA Heath Mcadam 20.118 11.3 6 1 1WISH YOU WELL Kenneth Howat 20.161 37.5 7 6 6RED SUNSET John Martinovic 20.231 6 8 5 5BRAEMAR BRIANNA Yvonne Cassidy 20.357 26.7 R - 9KRAKEN THUNDER Taylor Edwards 0 R - 10BIG BASH JESS Ronald Rowe 0
-
RACE 8TRIALS EVERY TUESDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JOHNNY ONE THONG Calven Russell 19.766 3.4 2 8 8MY NAME'S FERGIE Daniel Boots 19.908 20.9 3 4 4MISS MANAGER Adam Rademaker 19.918 11.8 4 2 2GUTHERSON Shelly-ann Warde 19.929 4.3 5 7 7KALBARRI Stephen Smullen 19.983 5.9 6 5 5DEADLY WALK Chris Reynolds 20.071 9.4 7 1 1SILVER ABILITY Robert Weightman 20.22 4.3 8 3 10STILL GOT TIME Martin Galea 20.253 60.9 S - 3MISTY RAINBOW Matthew Nash 0 R - 9LITTLE NELLIE Sharyn Combridge 0
-
RACE 9HVL CUP HEATS - 4/9Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BROKEN REEF Wade Green 17.015 1.9 2 5 5TIBIA Kathryne Tabb 17.095 2.6 3 2 2PATCHWORK PANDA Stephanie Iskra 17.147 11.4 4 8 8JENNY'S CHANCES Neil Mason 17.221 11.6 5 7 7MAYBE A BLAZER Patrick Newell 17.322 26.4 6 6 6THEODORE Constance Mcmillan 17.374 13.7 S - 3SO SUDDEN Geoff Smith 0 S - 4COSMIC HOLIDAY John Jarkis 0 R - 9BRUREE FAIRY Edmund Dollery 0 R - 10MOUNT PANORAMA Michael Bewley 0
-
RACE 10THE ARROW - 21/8Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KEMPTON BALE Robert Weightman 17.222 11.8 2 1 1MID POINT Gary Edwards 17.272 4.7 3 3 3MILO ROSE Julie Grindley 17.309 6.3 4 2 2REV UP CHLOE Dean Williamson 17.312 18.5 5 7 7VICTORY BOY Adrian Smit 17.514 4.2 6 5 5ASTON BONNER Paul Cusack 17.568 6.9 7 4 4LITTLE BLAZER Paul Martin 17.592 21.2 8 8 8MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 18.267 4.2 R - 9DEB'S WISH Mark Hetherton 0
-
RACE 11healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7NEXT TEARDROP Pasquale Derubeis 16.999 11.1 2 1 1STILL CHASING Kelvin Browney 17.027 2 3 4 4STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic 17.075 6.9 4 2 2GIPPSLAND BOY Cameron Knott 17.112 7.4 5 5 5SILVER AMBITION Robert Weightman 17.214 11.1 6 6 6REALITY CROWNS Darren Chapman 17.256 17.9 7 3 3MY DAD BAZ Garry Johnson 17.316 6.3 8 8 8SILVER POWER Robert Weightman 17.334 48.1 R - 9OVERSHADOWED Corry Kas 0 R - 10READY FOR SEA Constance Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 12TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2STAINES Leon Lacy 16.983 7.6 2 3 3HEAR ME OUT Angela Galea 17.058 3.3 3 6 6TRAVELLING SANDS Matthew Basto 17.162 13.7 4 4 4HUEY'S DREAM Shaun Hughes 17.198 5.2 5 5 5DOLLY Angela Galea 17.254 6.5 6 1 1ZIPPER SHINE Wade Green 17.27 11.3 7 7 7BOES BOUNTY Victor Gay 17.316 11.2 8 8 8SMILING SPANIARD Arron Rocke 17.337 7 R - 9MAXI MAL Neil Mason 0 R - 10MELANISTIC Gregory Tatti 0