-
RACE 1SJC CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LEDERHOSEN BOY Heather Baxter 22.642 2.8 2 4 4CANYA LISTON Briana Robertson -leech 22.811 7.2 3 7 7THING TWO Briana Robertson -leech 22.944 11.6 4 2 2ASTON DALMORE Jason Sharp 22.98 8.7 5 3 3ULRIKA BALE Briana Robertson -leech 23.183 8.3 6 6 6FENTONS RISE John Bray 23.413 5.2 7 1 1MOONWALK MISS Jason Sharp 23.605 5.8
-
RACE 2SHIMA SHINE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CRUISIN' CHERRY Heather Baxter 22.379 2.9 2 8 8YOUNG YANK Kayla Cottrell 22.555 1.7 3 6 6SAWYER BALE Briana Robertson -leech 22.888 31.8 4 1 1CRYMELON WONDER Ian Bibby 23.016 50.5 5 4 4THING ONE Briana Robertson -leech 23.347 6.1 6 7 7SUNSET TARA Jason Sharp 23.477 20.6 S - 2ROJO SILVER FOX Darren Petersen 0
-
RACE 31ST TIER 3 CUP PRELUDE 1ST AUGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAZARRON Margery Quick 22.411 3.4 2 2 9TOGETHER WE CAN Troy Dorrington 22.456 26.3 3 5 5KEPLER BALE Deborah Coleman 22.629 4.2 4 3 3CROAKER Scott Stefanos 22.794 2.8 5 6 6FAIRYTALE POPPY Delaine Vigor 22.864 21.9 6 4 4SPECIAL INNINGS Heather Baxter 23.093 8.2 7 8 8JAPIKA ROSE Michael Bewley 23.173 12.4 8 7 7FRITTER Jason Formosa 23.201 77.7 S - 2BANK HEIST Robert Camilleri 0 R - 10BOW ZARR DASHIAN Gregory Schofield 0
-
RACE 41ST ENDURO 545M PRELUDE 3RD AUGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1REGINA NERO John Bray 25.796 2.8 2 6 6XYLAN BALE Deborah Coleman 25.81 6.8 3 3 3SMILING OLIVE Andrea Gurry 25.85 5.2 4 8 8RANGER MICK Maureen Turner 26.148 4.8 5 4 4NALANI BALE Robert Camilleri 26.214 4.6 6 7 7DARK LIGHT Heather Baxter 26.218 26.8 7 2 2CHLOE'S CHINA Kylie Norton 26.482 45
-
RACE 5$7K ENDURO WINNER 24th AUG (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FORBES DELIGHT Rose Forbes 31.364 5.4 2 4 4SYLVAN LAKE Donna Knight 31.507 21.3 3 8 8ARKANSAS Donna Knight 31.523 6.9 4 5 5FAYETTEVILLE Donna Knight 31.611 4.5 5 7 7ZILKER PARK Donna Knight 31.673 4.3 6 6 6WIZARDRY MAGIC Ann Panetta 31.681 3.5 7 1 1CRYMELON LIBBY Ian Bibby 32.089 35.6 8 2 2CRYMELON IVY Ian Bibby 32.228 23.8 R - 9MEPUNGA BUNDY Donna Knight 0
-
RACE 6$5K TIER 3 CUP WINNER 24th AUGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FLYING SONIC Michael Meyer 25.489 7 2 3 3SHE HAS CLASS Jimmy Holt 25.54 3.4 3 1 1DEEP DIVE Stefano Cassar 25.796 8.9 4 7 7NANGAR TROY Gregory Schofield 25.801 4 5 5 5ZIPPING JAMES Robert Camilleri 25.907 4.1 6 8 8CANYA DIG IT Jordan Monaghan 26.002 9.8 7 2 2FIRE WITCH Cassandra Rademaker 26.215 27.2 S - 6DISTINGUISH John Barbara 0
-
RACE 7TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FORBES DEBUT Scott Forbes 25.521 11.3 2 5 5BEN CHARLIE Mark Morrissey 25.767 3 3 1 1KRAKATOAN Andrea Gurry 25.831 5.1 4 8 8HE'S FOR US Heather Baxter 25.917 4.6 5 7 7ASTON OSCAR Liam Sharp 25.958 28.5 6 6 6BLACKPOOL KOA Renee Kenyon 26.013 3.7 7 2 2MAYHEM THRILL Cassandra Rademaker 26.209 21.9 S - 4BEASTLY BOY Matthew Marshall 0
-
RACE 8TUDOR ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZIPPING CRUSADER Robert Camilleri 31.375 3.7 2 3 3JIMMY REIKO Robert Camilleri 31.444 3.7 3 2 2FLYING JELLY Donna Knight 31.476 7.9 4 1 1ROXY SMIRNOFF Donna Knight 31.486 7 5 4 4CRYMELON COMET Ian Bibby 31.517 25 6 6 6REIKO BARTY Robert Camilleri 31.705 6.4 7 8 8ON THE RUN Kim Erenshaw 31.712 7 8 7 7WHO CRY NOW Jennifer Torr 31.758 31.6 R - 9FABRIOLA YANIS Donna Knight 0
-
RACE 9CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KEPAL John Barbara 21.934 1.2 2 7 7BLACKPOOL FLASH Renee Kenyon 22.337 5.1 3 2 2MAXIMUM BROOKE Carly Poulter 22.356 19.2 4 5 5SMOKIN' CHARLIE Robert Camilleri 22.511 12.4 5 8 8LA LA MISSOURI Donna Knight 22.749 65.8 S - 1ASTON SYLVIE 0
-
RACE 10HARD STYLE RICO AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GLADKI Steven Mcdonnell 22.144 2.8 2 5 5FORREST ELBOW John Barbara 22.265 3.3 3 4 4LALA GRAPEFRUIT Donna Knight 22.294 27.7 4 1 1FIREWEED Cassandra Rademaker 22.602 17.1 5= 3 10DADDY'S MAGIC Cameron Macleod 22.652 24.6 5= 8 8CARAJILLO Scott Stefanos 22.652 8.6 7 6 6BOLTER'S GRANGE Peter Grills 22.654 5 8 2 2HARTLAND DIGGER Jimmy Holt 23.245 13.7 S - 3RIGHTEOUS BALE Robert Camilleri 0 R - 9GAZER'S LANE Debbie Bewley 0
-
RACE 11SOUTHERN SHEETMETALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COWBOY BEBOP Jessica Sharp 22.314 2.9 2 5 5MAXIMUM ANG Jordan Cooper 22.421 6.2 3 8 8BUSTED BILLY Scott Stefanos 22.503 2.8 4 6 6BLOCK STAR Margery Quick 22.51 11.6 5 7 7I'M INDIGO Jason Formosa 22.553 19 6 3 3DESMONDE Michael Bewley 22.739 14.3 7 1 1DARLEY DYNAMO Travis Monaghan 23.087 18 8 4 4NO MARJEN Stephanie Iskra 23.127 17 R - 9GAZER'S LANE Debbie Bewley 0 R - 10ROPED IN Meredith Prentice 0
-
RACE 12EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KINIMAKATKA Andrea Gurry 22.24 8.5 2 2 2ROCK OPERA Michael Meyer 22.256 3.1 3 8 8FEEL THE RHYTHM Claire Allen 22.606 3.6 4 6 6BOLD LINDA Scott Stefanos 22.627 7.8 5 3 3ORSON SETH Jason Sharp 22.699 7.9 6 1 1DR. WADE Shaun Coulson 22.89 8.5 7 7 7DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 23.068 66.7 8 5 5TOMMY'S NO ANGEL Cameron Knott 23.114 12.5 R - 9VORTEX Darren Petersen 0 R - 10POLISH PIEROGI Darren Petersen 0