-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3REVVED UP SAL Tony Salpigtidis 18.202 1.6 2 4 4MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 18.442 44.4 3 8 8CHASING THE EDGE Sandra Elmes 18.461 15.3 4 6 6MINI HIGGINS Julie Belsham 18.605 24.8 5 2 2BUCKED HEAD Ivan Ognjenovic 18.702 15.9 6 5 5MYSTIC EBONY Ian Dann 19.131 10.7 7 1 1ASTON CLOVER Glenn Campbell 19.153 3.8 8 7 7MT. VIEW GEM Trevor Whitford 19.204 30.9 R - 9MT. VIEW BURNER Trevor Whitford 0 R - 10MY JULIANA Bobi Veleski 0
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford 18.465 19.6 2 3 3LULU OSTI Michael Niele 18.537 10 3 8 8CHASING CHOPS Richard Boehm 18.613 17.7 4 5 5DEAD LAST Corey Fulford 18.624 3.4 5 1 1MAGIC LUKE Margaret Salvatore 18.795 10.7 6 7 7FEEL THE BREEZE Maria Barber 18.912 6.6 7 6 6MT. VIEW BLONDE Trevor Whitford 19.03 18 F 2 2QUEEN LISA Samuel Webb 2.6 R - 9LEMON Mario Cortese 0 R - 10DEMON SAL Tony Salpigtidis 0
-
RACE 3RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6REALITY PEST Michael Niele 18.067 14.4 2 2 2LILY ROSE HARPER Natalie Perkins 18.112 3.9 3 5 5NEXT TEARDROP Pasquale Derubeis 18.218 8.3 4 3 3MAGNETIC MAN Phillip Repici 18.294 9.5 5 1 1YOU NUGGET Garry Condon 18.335 2.4 6 7 7I'M ACE OSTI Michael Niele 18.359 7 7 4 4EL SENOR VERDE Graeme Hope 18.527 20 8 8 8SICILIAN Dylan Cortese 18.675 41.4 R - 9SASSY SAL Margaret Salvatore 0 R - 10AUSSIE ONYX Julie Belsham 0
-
RACE 4AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BREAKAWAY BENJI Chloe Kerr 18.006 4.8 2 6 6OUR RYKER Shane Jackson 18.184 5 3 3 3HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 18.271 19.9 4 2 2ROCKS GOT TALENT Robert Whitford 18.373 3.1 5 5 5HECKLE ME Corry Kas 18.521 17 6 7 7GRAND MAC Rosalie Kerr 18.542 15.6 7 8 8KAMARI Justin Perkins 18.605 8.3 8 1 1BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese 18.974 6.5 R - 9HIGH PRIORITY Arend Gringhuis 0 R - 10CLEVER TREVOR Peter Dedes 0
-
RACE 5CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SENOR SENOR Rohan Gladman 17.881 1.9 2= 5 5EILISH'S DREAM Arend Gringhuis 18.126 39.7 2= 6 6SHANGHAI AVATAR Linda Desmond 18.126 34.9 4 3 3RUN FAST ONESIE Michael Niele 18.145 9.2 5 8 8ASTON DIMPLE Glenn Campbell 18.329 13.6 6 4 4GRACIE'S GIRL Billy Stockdale 18.391 3.7 7 2 2MT. VIEW GINGER Trevor Whitford 18.731 81.3 8 1 1BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis 18.759 6.3 R - 9BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese 0 R - 10VIOLATION Guy Bartlett 0
-
RACE 6BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165 - $85
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FLAMING MOSES Samuel Webb 30.27 4.8 2 5 5WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter 30.29 6.7 3 6 6BACK NET Paul Jones 30.427 2.7 4 7 7RAZOR ROY Elaine Johannsen 30.637 8.9 5 1 1KNOCK AN SCRATCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 30.682 4.7 6 4 4TEARDROP Anne Carr 30.786 19.4 7 8 8GRACE CABANG Chris Constantinou 31.132 31.4 8 2 2COLOSSAL FIRE Kenneth Mccann 31.286 23.5 R - 9NO WAY NELLIE Gregory Mclachlan 0 R - 10COUNT ME IN Peter Kelly 0
-
RACE 7TAB.COM.AU (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165 - $85
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SCARY TOO Peter Elston 30.767 3.2 2 6 9DUNDEE ZIRCON Martyn Empson 30.8 6.4 3 2 2HUMANITY David Kerr 30.895 32.7 4 8 8ZURIAL BALE Kenneth Mccann 31.215 46.6 5 3 3CAYDEN BALE Anthony Lamarca 31.852 2 6 7 7VICTORY FIRE Malcolm Carr 32.151 8.3 7 1 1CELTIC DEED Owen Fraser 32.234 61 F 5 5BARNABY BLITZ John Paterson 25.4 S - 6VERY ODD Damien Belsham 0
-
RACE 8WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PACIFIC BAR Frederick Bickerton 17.818 10.5 2 4 4FRECKLES BROWN Corry Kas 18.022 10.5 3 8 8WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 18.058 7.8 4 7 7FREDDIE LOCO Glenn Campbell 18.182 2 5 1 1PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford 18.253 9.9 6 6 6STANLEY BOY John Burch 18.3 23.9 7 3 3LIVIA BALE Linda Desmond 18.364 10.3 8 5 5ELUSIVE BEC Tony Salpigtidis 18.524 7.8 R - 9VIOLATION Guy Bartlett 0 R - 10HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy 0
-
RACE 9DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ANGRY EYES Paul Spiteri 17.921 2 2 3 3BLAZING POP Brett Cook 17.995 7.3 3 1 1AVA'S PREDICTION Jennifer Torr 18.116 3.8 4 4 4ZULU CHA CHA Uta Bickerton 18.142 5.6 5 5 5CHASING SUMMER Sandra Elmes 18.588 33.7 6 8 8GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham 18.704 33.7 7 7 7MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford 18.868 39.1 8 2 2TIGERS ON FIRE Owen Fraser 18.952 47.5 R - 9BIG TANGO Tony Cortese 0 R - 10MT. VIEW SASSY Sharlene Whitford 0
-
RACE 10hookedonscotch.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3VOODOO SPIRIT Gregory Graham 17.861 3.6 2 7 7MIKADO SET Maria Barber 18.041 5.1 3 1 1BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay 18.191 2.2 4 6 6CARNIVORE Gregory Graham 18.209 24.5 5 5 5CLARETOWN DERMOT Gregory Mclachlan 18.493 16.6 6 2 2DUSTY KNIGHT David Schwarz 18.512 25.5 7 8 8DRACONIC LAD Shane Jackson 18.527 8.5 S - 4AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 0 R - 9WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker 0 R - 10SOLDIER Chris Constantinou 0
-
RACE 11TAB VENUE MODEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON SUNDANCE Renata Silva 17.959 2.1 2 1 1DALE FROM SALE Corey Fulford 18.022 7.3 3 6 6BELT UP DUSTY David Kerr 18.298 28.5 4 8 8WHY NOT DAN Leigh Carter 18.428 4.6 5 3 3EDGE SERENA Michael Niele 18.448 10.8 6 5 5RUN TO YOU Thomas Currie 18.474 18.2 7 2 2GOLDEN CHILD David Torr 18.53 6.6 8 7 7BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson 18.687 55.1 R - 9HIGH PRIORITY Arend Gringhuis 0 R - 10BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese 0
-
RACE 12Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CROUCHING TIGER Corey Fulford 17.957 9.7 2 3 3BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen 18.031 19.3 3 6 6YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 18.09 4.9 4 7 7SPRITELY STAR Michael Niele 18.228 3.8 5 2 2PRETTY MOUSE Debbie Burley 18.346 2.9 6 5 5DEWANA CLASSIC Brendan Dewan 18.574 5.6 7 4 4MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 18.587 66.2 8 8 8PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 18.686 38.5 R - 9CLEVER TREVOR Peter Dedes 0 R - 10TINKER CHINA Constance Mcmillan 0