-
RACE 1BOOK YOUR XMAS PARTYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HYPERFINE William Rudd 29.975 4.3 2 4 4AUDENZIA Jeff Gorgioski 29.995 6.6 3 1 1ASTON ARIARNE Nathan Rooney 30.121 2 4 3 3INSIDE FIFTY Matthew Clark 30.757 6.3 5 7 7BLUE EYED ANGEL Matthew Clark 30.791 13.5 6 2 2CROWDZA BLEST Kay King 30.865 12.9 S - 8YIELD Rowan Wagenaar 0
-
RACE 2TOONGABBIE LODGE (0-2 WINS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WHAT COULD BE Wendy Fasoli 34.465 3.2 2 1 1XAVI BALE Rebecca Gibbons 35.14 2.9 3 3 3LEAD THE WAY Trevor Whitford 35.699 55.2 4 7 7SAINT BLUEY Bethany Garrick 35.707 8.4 5 4 4VICTORY FIRE Malcolm Carr 35.807 10.3 6 2 2AQUA BLAZE Paula Calafiore 35.809 31.5 7 6 6FLEETWOOD SAM Angela Langton 35.96 4.3 8 8 8BRIZO Douglas Hammerstein 36.41 29.7
-
RACE 3SHOOTOUT - NOVEMBER 11Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LET'S TROT Gerry Orr 29.816 8.2 2 7 7WEBLEC WAVE Jeffrey Britton 29.924 3.7 3 2 2AMBER BEAUTY Steven Hanning 30.007 6.3 4 1 1PECHEY'S GIRL Paul Galea 30.23 2.4 5 4 4GOOD BOY COLOMBO Lui Forte 30.53 56.5 6 6 6MAJOR CYCLONE Jason Nibbs 30.611 9.3 7 8 8VERY ODD Damien Belsham 30.699 11.8
-
RACE 4TAB MELB. CUP - NOVEMBER 26Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NANGAR ELLIE Maria Rudd 29.54 3.6 2 3 3ROMY RICCARTON Adam Helleren 29.701 10.8 3 2 2AGNET BALE Daniel Gibbons 29.838 8.1 4 1 1MIDORIYAMA Tina Womann 29.911 3.6 5 8 8ELARBEE MERCURY David Burnett 30.33 3.9 6 7 7ICE GHOST Donna Robertson 30.498 24.7 7 6 6ZIPPING CHEW Steven Collins 30.506 8.7
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ENVY TO BURN David Burnett 29.631 2.3 2 6 6REAR VIEW MIRROR Rowan Wagenaar 29.663 25.5 3 3 3SHANTELLE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 29.733 5.7 4 1 1DEVEL SIXTEEN Jessica Sharp 29.81 2.5 5 8 8REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock 30.028 50.4 6 7 7ASTON JUPITER Graeme Jose 30.38 13.1 7 2 2OUR WATTO Gary Hansen 30.527 22.1
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PERSIAN GODDESS Ben Joske 29.646 1.6 2 8 8ASTON RESORT Graeme Jose 29.718 11.3 3 3 3CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein 29.886 8.9 4 1 1THYLACINE Danny Cortese 30.086 6.9 5 4 4DEFENSIBLE Matthew Clark 30.172 13.7 6 2 2DARK COMPASS Brian Brown 30.273 8.1 7 6 6REIKO BOLT Ashleigh Fry 30.391 37.3
-
RACE 7GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MAHOMES Brett Mcintyre 29.911 15.3 2 3 3ASTON ADONIS Dennis Trewin 29.922 15.2 3 8 8DR. XANDER Ryan Galea 29.931 2.5 4 7 7FIRE AND FURY Andrew Xerri 29.955 8.5 5 2 2BLUE STINGRAY Terrence Reid 29.978 5.5 6 4 4FULL MOON PARTY Jason Sharp 30.03 6.3 7 1 1CRACKERJACK PHIL Gary Hansen 30.605 5
-
RACE 8HOUDINI BOY @ NEWHAVEN STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,320 - $680 - $340
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8OVERFLOW LISA Robert Camilleri 34.138 3.3 2 2 2JUST WINS BOSS Matthew Clark 34.49 3 3 5 5EMANI BALE Daniel Gibbons 34.511 8 4 1 1SO PREDICTABLE Deborah Coleman 34.599 4.3 5 4 4DELANCY BALE Les Weeks 34.607 49.8 6 3 3LADY FERNANDO Brendan Pursell 34.69 6.7 7 7 7VARIATION Matthew Clark 34.959 77.3 8 6 6TIGER BLURTON Mathew Tabb 34.977 71.2 R - 9REZZIE'S CHOICE Brian Brown 0
-
RACE 9GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HUGO Kerry Minne 29.45 4.5 2 8 8WEBLEC THUNDER Angela Langton 29.555 2 3 4 4ASTON LAVINIA Jessica Sharp 29.749 2.8 4 1 1DESTRUCTIVE RIOT Andrew Xerri 29.764 31.4 5 2 2ANNIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 29.899 15.7 6 5 5LIGHTNING GADGET Paul Hammerstein 30.23 38.3
-
RACE 10ACCELL THERAPYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON SHINE Graeme Jose 29.439 1.3 2= 4 4RUNNIN' RIOT Lewis Smith 30.115 27.7 2= 5 5SUMMER LIGHTS Tina Womann 30.115 7.5 4 1 1ZIPPING LOXLEY Heather Collins 30.156 9.7 5 7 7WHO CRY NOW Jennifer Torr 30.236 17.2 6 2 2ASTON MARLA Rebecca Gibbons 30.238 9.8
-
RACE 11GIDDY-UPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON MATRICE Ben Joske 29.5 2.3 2 1 1ZIPPING JAZZ Steven Collins 29.68 2.7 3 8 8REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 30.004 18.1 4 4 4KINGY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach 30.113 29 5 5 5FENWAY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach 30.261 6.6 6 2 2CRYSTAL OPAL Paul Radstock 30.326 7.2