-
RACE 1GRAY'S BENDIGO HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SODA FIZZ Tanya Auld 28.473 2.3 2 8 8RETRO ROCKET Gavin Burke 28.504 4 3 3 3LITTLE WINNIE Brent Merton 28.683 12.2 4 2 2ASTON ELLIOT Rebecca Gibbons 28.752 16.4 5 1 1FLYING MISS Mark Campbell 28.765 3.7 6 6 6ITCHY KAALA Gavin Gledhill 28.788 37.2 7 4 4GOT ONE FERNANDO Kevin Ashton 29.346 18
-
RACE 2TAB VENUE MODE HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MUSTANG CHARLIE Jason Thompson 27.778 1.8 2 1 1RUN MACHINE Jason Sharp 28.221 7.4 3 3 3GREAT QUESTION Mim Gilders 28.264 3 4 2 2ASTON PRIDE James Arthur 28.363 15.3 5 6 6MY GOLDEN EAGLE Barry Fullerton 28.579 28 6 8 8BRILLIANT BRIAN Donna Knight 28.645 17.1 7 7 7ALL INN CHESTER Shara Quinlan 28.824 60.3
-
RACE 3CAMPBELL'S COMMENTS FINAL (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COOLANT Robert Redenbach 23.998 2.4 2 7 7DARK COMPASS Brian Brown 24.077 4.8 3 8 8LEMBOR Jordan Formosa 24.102 10.9 4 3 3MR. FOOTBALL Peter Craig 24.467 21.6 5 6 6ROXY RUM PUMPER Donna Knight 24.535 19.6 6 1 1STRICT LIABILITY Paul Anderton 24.569 3.8 7 5 5NO PAYER Deb Carr 24.638 9.9 S - 2ASTRO BOY Jessica Sharp 0 S - 9ORANGE JUSTICE Jason Sharp 0 R - 10CLASSY STRINGER Nicole Mcrae 0
-
RACE 4BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DISORIENTATED Lyn Smith 23.865 6.4 2 1 1ALL OVER MAX Wendy Hansen 24.271 16.1 3 7 7PADDY'S MARVEL Mark Morrissey 24.405 1.4 4 6 6RACK CITY Aaron Debattista 24.427 16.5 5 5 5COLLEGE DEGREE Paul Ellis 24.517 29 6 2 2ASTON MIREYA Rebecca Gibbons 24.521 9 7 3 3FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 24.607 61.6 8 4 4SNACK ATTACK Aaron Debattista 24.638 26.8 S - 10RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 0 R - 9RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 0
-
RACE 5HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPEEDY JACK Julie-anne Hopper 28.269 2.1 2 4 4PRINCE CODY Scott Gibson 28.432 13.8 3 7 7LALA JUNIPER Donna Knight 28.619 7.6 4 5 5EAST STREET Michael Chilcott 28.695 5.4 5 3 3QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft 28.744 7.2 6 6 6WHY YES Scott Stefanos 28.828 42.5 7 1 1SHIM BOB Scott Stefanos 28.915 7.9 8 2 2LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton 29.087 27.9 R - 9RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 0 R - 10DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 0
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3UPTOWN TRIXIE Ian Hopper 28.424 5.3 2 2 2CORNHILL TIGER Scott Gibson 28.447 8.9 3 8 8FUGACIOUS Jeffrey Guy 28.493 6.7 4 4 4BLUEBERRY HILL Faye Wilkinson 28.515 13.3 5 1 1MAC ZEPHYR Benjamin Abela 28.587 7.7 6 5 5SUPER BIG Garry George 28.679 3.1 7 7 7ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott 28.722 9.9 8 6 6LADY FERNANDO Garry George 28.949 10.1 R - 9SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 0 R - 10DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 0
-
RACE 7JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1REDZIN Patrick Burley 28.221 3.3 2 7 7ASHBY MAYHEM Lyn Smith 28.451 8.6 3 3 3CRACKERJACK PHIL Gary Hansen 28.543 4.7 4 6 6PIRATE LEE Gary Hansen 28.709 11 5 2 2DOUBLE TACTIC Chris Stanton 28.771 15.8 6 8 8SWARM Barry Milne 28.836 17.2 7 4 4CORNHILL REBEL Scott Gibson 28.921 11.2 8 5 5LALA GRAPEFRUIT Donna Knight 29.247 4 R - 9SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 0 R - 10RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 0
-
RACE 8BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ENTRANCED Scott Stefanos 28.314 39.9 2 2 2GREEN BLAZER Jason Sharp 28.322 4 3 6 6ROBIN'S CHOICE Deb Carr 28.347 12 4 3 3ASTON SONIC Paul Abela 28.444 33 5 1 1TOO EASY JACK Brian Fothergill 28.507 30.3 6 5 5CATCH THE THIEF Jason Thompson 28.57 1.4 7 4 9SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 28.704 37 8 8 8PAPER PLANE Brenda Kinder 28.836 61.8 S - 4DISCO RIOT Paul Mathieson 0 R - 10RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 0
-
RACE 9EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3REBELLIOUS Jason Thompson 23.611 1.2 2 1 1TAN STAR Benjamin Magri 23.929 8.9 3 2 2SHANLYN BEAR Lachlan Scott 24.066 12.8 4 5 5CHARMED Scott Stefanos 24.163 32.6 5 6 6GYPSY CINNAMON Donna Knight 24.412 28.2 6 4 4NERA ENOUGH Gavin Burke 24.47 21 7 8 8KRAKEN STORM Barry Hall 24.475 35.8 8 7 7NITRO TOMMY Garry George 24.727 21.8 S - 10RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 0 R - 9RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 0
-
RACE 10AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4STUDLEY Lee Moore 23.983 1.8 2 1 1DAPH'S WALLY Donna Knight 24.212 18.5 3 7 7COBRA KAI Robert Glass 24.345 4 4 8 8REINFORCED Lyn Smith 24.413 5 5 2 2FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 24.463 34.1 6 6 6BURN YOUR NAME Ronald Kenworthy 24.63 22.8 7 5 5BRAZEN CROW Jeffrey Guy 24.71 29.4 8 3 3PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 24.79 42.5 S - 10RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 0 R - 9RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 0
-
RACE 11PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PRINCESS MILNE Barry Milne 24.125 6.1 2 1 1HAZY ROSE Mark Campbell 24.145 2.5 3 4 4DOLLY JAY Donald Jarvis 24.194 10 4 6 6MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 24.3 26.7 5 3 3BUTTER PUDDIN' Ian Hopper 24.337 6.9 6 5 5MISS COSMIC LEE Nick Lecchino 24.495 5.7 7 8 8KENITA Ken Hunt 24.599 27.9 8 7 7SHE'S OUR ROCKET Leanne Burke 24.669 8.4 S - 10RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 0 R - 9RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 0
-
RACE 12HANRAHAN PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 24.265 6.9 2 2 2TIGGERLONG REBEL Scott Mckenzie 24.353 2.8 3 3 3ONCE A KING Philip Dower 24.572 38.2 4 4 4COLOURFUL PAST Michael Meyer 24.699 2.3 5 7 7SEABROOK STACK Chris Stanton 24.932 10.1 6 6 6KEY EFFORT Jordan Formosa 24.984 16.3 7 5 5KNOCKA BOTT Brent Merton 25.025 38.6 8 8 8FAB MOTTO Melissa Fullerton 25.121 28.9 S - 10RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 0 R - 9RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 0