-
RACE 1FOLLOW US @sandowndogs (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZIPPING LOXLEY Heather Collins 29.785 2.5 2 8 8ROCKET POWER Darren Irby 30.158 5.9 3 3 3PECHEY'S GIRL Paul Galea 30.214 5.2 4 6 6CHANGE OF HABIT Ross Lyons 30.457 5.7 5 7 7MAZIKEEN SMITH Colin Dalton 30.658 17.7 6 1 1BLUE CHERRY MISS Nathan Hunt 30.859 60.2 7 4 4MIKADO GAL Paul Jones 31.781 5.8
-
RACE 2STAY SAFE! (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LALA JUNIPER Donna Knight 30.164 1.6 2 2 2PIECE OF HEAVEN Anne Carr 30.256 14.2 3 7 7KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 30.453 14.3 4 4 4CENTER Steve Nagy 30.576 8.8 5 8 8SHREK'S THUNDER Robert Lesjak 30.909 29.3 6 5 5FRAY'S COURAGE Christopher Langley 31.022 3.4
-
RACE 3greyhoundfacts.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TARGET MASTER Reginald Marriner 30.083 2.7 2 7 7LITTLE YAALA Jason Wickham 30.149 5.7 3 6 6ZIPPING JAZZ Steven Collins 30.211 2 4 8 8TRENDING RIVER Donna Knight 30.217 10.4 5 2 2DUNDEE CANDY Geoffrey Scott-smith 30.611 18.9 S - 1SCARY TOO Peter Elston 0 S - 3ORCA Steve Nagy 0
-
RACE 4TOONGABBIE LODGE (1-3 WINS) GDRWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:715
- Stake money:$3,585 - $1,040 - $520
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CAYDEN BALE Anthony Lamarca 42.678 6 2 4 4ROXY QUAKER Donna Knight 42.742 4.4 3 7 7SHIVERS Matthew Marshall 42.777 4.7 4 1 1DUNDEE EMBER Geoffrey Scott-smith 42.896 2 5 8 8JAZZ ICON Robert Sullivan 43.014 16.3 6 5 5FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn 43.544 44.6
-
RACE 5TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WAY TO IMPORTANT Derek Faulknall 29.991 3.6 2 2 2BRILLIANT BRIAN Donna Knight 30.134 13.9 3 1 1KALBARRI Stephen Smullen 30.251 3.7 4 4 4MT. VIEW SHARK Trevor Whitford 30.399 34.4 5 8 8LEEKY LEE Christine Haigh 30.623 7.5 6 7 7STAR BURNER Les Weeks 30.81 13.4 7 6 6MUSSA JACK John Musselwhite 31.036 3.1
-
RACE 6TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MEPUNGA RUBY Jeffrey Britton 34.294 1.6 2 1 1RIPPLEBROOK GLEN Ronald Wood 34.866 3.4 3 7 7FAIRYTALE WISH Chloe Dew 34.895 17.5 4 3 3FLO LAVA Kurt Howard 35.014 36.6 5 2 2TRON Vivianne Giles 35.093 9.8 6 6 6GOLDEN TEDDY Ross Lyons 35.122 22.8 7 4 4SON OF INDY Paul Jones 35.539 33.6
-
RACE 7RSN CENTRAL - 10:30 AM WEEKDAYSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SALANA Billy Stockdale 29.949 5 2 8 8WOOLYBULLY KEATS Shane Keating 30.173 5.9 3 2 2EVIL DEED Paul Galea 30.307 26.8 4 3 3REGGAE MIKADO Maria Barber 30.334 6.2 5 1 1DELANCY BALE Les Weeks 30.367 2.5 6 7 7ZIPPING HUNTER Paul Jones 30.464 9.9 7 5 5COOL STORY BRO Nathan Hunt 30.522 35.6 8 4 4WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter 30.587 11.6
-
RACE 8TAB MELB CUP - NOVEMBER 26Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EAT MY DUST John Barbara 29.705 2.6 2 3 3MAHOGANY JET Alfred King 29.784 3.4 3 8 8NIFTY NANGAR Gregory Schofield 29.934 6.8 4 6 6ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 30.054 26.9 5 7 7ASK FOR MORE Cassandra Rademaker 30.175 22.6 6 4 4FANTASTIC RAVEN Matthew Clark 30.2 3.9 7 1 1MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford 30.249 46.8
-
RACE 9ACCELL THERAPY HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PERSIAN GODDESS Ben Joske 34.319 2.1 2 8 8KENNY THE BRUTE Kelvyn Greenough 34.499 2.4 3 1 1BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles 34.73 5.3 4 5 5SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 34.801 32.9 5 7 7ZIPPING NORMAN Chloe Dew 34.843 13.3 6 4 4SEAMER Maria Barber 35.005 72.8