-
RACE 1BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MAD BAILEY Nathan Mckay 28.642 14.2 2 4 4ROCK ICON Riana Groom 28.889 4.5 3 8 8INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 28.949 8.9 4 2 2PANDORICA Darren Fisher 28.963 1.9 5 3 3YOSHIRO BALE Alfred Spiteri 29.171 17.9 6 1 1SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 29.211 9 7 5 5HEAD BOUNCER Brent Merton 29.39 69.4 8 6 6CALL ME BUDDY Gary Hansen 29.432 14 R - 9MCIVOR JILL Barry Hiscock 0
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BLUE LAGOON Greg Berry 24.909 5.3 2 4 4MR. TEN PERCENT Briana Robertson -leech 24.91 6.7 3 2 2HAPPY DANCE Peter Trim 25.034 7.2 4 1 1KID TULLAMORE Donald Jarvis 25.046 8.7 5 5 5CALL ME MOLLY Gary Hansen 25.047 4.9 6 8 8GEM VICTOREM Richard Gray 25.133 12.3 7 7 7DENNIS DELIGHT Susan Trim 25.269 27.8 8 6 6OMBRA Richard Gray 25.283 3.8 R - 9RIVAL WIGGY Darrell Leathan 0 R - 10ROYAL RUFUS Peter Trim 0
-
RACE 3MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KILLASHANDRA Darren Fisher 24.165 2.6 2 2 2ISLAND CHIEF Peter Dunlevey 24.552 7 3 1 1BURNING AMY Scott Stefanos 24.582 1.8 4 4 4ALL INN OLIVIA Kim Abela 24.693 24.7 5 5 5MYSTIC MUSE Briana Robertson -leech 24.829 37.1 6 6 6BROTHER GUY George Kantzidis 25.121 27.5 S - 3ALL INN PEARL Tony Duncan 0 S - 7MT. VIEW NANCY Deb Carr 0
-
RACE 4JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BIG BLUEY ROCKS Lynette Anstee 24.329 1.8 2 1 1EILEEN JAY Donald Jarvis 24.379 15.1 3 2 2TRENDING WAVE Donna Knight 24.604 5.6 4 5 5WHERE'S LESLEY Peter Dunlevey 24.627 7.2 5 3 3KEEP A BIT George Kantzidis 24.71 5.3 6 7 7ALLEGRA BLISS Steven Hetherton 24.95 60.5 7 8 8CALL ME JADE Mark Hetherton 24.951 26.7 S - 6ALWAYS COUSINS Geoff Smith 0
-
RACE 5BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FLYING HERCULES Jamie Loudon 28.549 3.4 2 7 7KRAKEN PEARLER Kevin Eyles 28.692 2.7 3 2 2ASTON VIRAGO Paul Abela 28.741 3.6 4 6 6ALL INN CHESTER Shara Quinlan 28.805 13.6 5 1 1PACIFIC EXPRESS Briana Robertson -leech 28.882 15.6 6 3 3SKIBO BOY Pieter Smoor 29.655 63.4 7 8 8TRENDING RIVER Donna Knight 29.949 11.9
-
RACE 6EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KRAKEN SPIKE Kevin Eyles 28.458 1.4 2 4 4TRICKSTER CABANG Greg Berry 28.72 3.9 3 3 3WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 28.8 13.9 4 7 7RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 28.886 7.7 5 5 5DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 28.948 24.4 S - 1GRAPHIC DESIGN Deb Carr 0 S - 2PAPER PLANE Brenda Kinder 0 S - 8ALL INN OPAL Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 7TAB VENUE MODE (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DARRA DAWNNE Jenny Weber 29.044 8.9 2 8 8PRINCE ARCHER Lournay Malcolm 29.105 45.6 3 6 6STAR OF JASMINE Scott Stefanos 29.115 5.6 4 1 1SPARKLE DEBACLE Jordan Formosa 29.207 3.7 5 2 2LOCH Andrew Mooney 29.289 2.7 6 4 4HOOK ALONG PIPPA George Kantzidis 29.291 4.5 S - 3ALL INN TOFFEE Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 8AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott 28.497 1.7 2 6 6PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 28.817 14.6 3 8 8MAC ZEPHYR Benjamin Abela 28.875 7.2 4 4 4SUGAR SPICE Jessica Lyons 29.036 7.9 5 3 3SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 29.082 20.5 P 2 2REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 4.8 S - 7BLUEBERRY HILL Faye Wilkinson 0
-
RACE 9PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SEABROOK SHORT Chris Stanton 24.355 3.6 2 7 7BULL MONTANA Clayton King 24.433 9.2 3 5 5BIG FUSS Chananchida Sriboon 24.66 15.6 4 2 2DARK KRYSTAL Robert Hayes 24.699 11.1 5 4 4ONE HOMBRE Robert Hodgson 24.768 33.2 6 6 6RUNING FOR JUDDY Nikkole Stanton 24.801 53.7 7 3 3WAY UP NORTH Andrew Mooney 24.889 2.9 8 1 1KRAKEN PRESTO Kevin Eyles 25.011 4 R - 9SQUEAKY MOUSE Susan Trim 0
-
RACE 10HANRAHAN PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4QUILLAN BALE Daniel Webber 24.232 5.1 2 3 3LAVISH PEARL Maddison Hooke 24.324 6.6 3 6 6MEATBALL SOUP Julie Abela 24.346 6.6 4 8 8STRATEGIC Scott Stefanos 24.573 5.4 5 5 5ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott 24.575 14.8 6 2 2DAPH'S WALLY Donna Knight 24.69 6.7 7 1 1RAMONA Travis King 24.727 14.8 8 7 7SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 24.804 4.7
-
RACE 11GRAY'S BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SEABROOK STACK Chris Stanton 24.205 2.7 2 2 2RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 24.62 17.9 3 3 3ASTON SELECT Josh Duncan 24.621 5.9 4 6 6MOUTHY BOOF Pieter Smoor 24.68 16 5 7 7STRIVE Dale Bunn 24.733 4.3 6 1 1ESPECIAL ECHO Elise Knott 24.852 5.9 7 5 5KRAKEN JONNY Julie Hall 24.857 15.2 8 4 4ROXY USUKI Donna Knight 24.999 15.8
-
RACE 12CAMPBELL'S COMMENTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 24.578 13.4 2 8 8QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson 24.671 6 3 6 6RIDE ON Ross Lyons 24.765 5.5 4 2 2PHANTOM CALL Daniel Webber 24.845 2.3 5 3 3RHYMES VALLEY Mark Hetherton 25.023 20.1 6 1 1HOT TZARINA Daniel Boots 25.247 4.8 7 5 5SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 25.298 16.3 S - 4KENITA Ken Hunt 0