-
RACE 1THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON SAMBA Benjamin Magri 26.077 2.3 2 6 6FLOSSIE ANN William Mcmahon 26.139 3 3 1 1DESLEY William Mcmahon 26.395 4.2 4 2 2BONNIE GOES BANG Gavin Kearns 26.469 15.5 5 3 3ROGUE EMPIRE Jess Grima 26.752 47.2 6 4 4ROOKIE MISTAKE Justin Bowman 26.827 11 S - 8DR. FRAYA Marcus Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 2BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DUNDEE REACTOR Peter Schofield 22.71 2.5 2 2 2I'M THE SANDMAN Ned Mcdonald 23.13 1.6 3 1 1ASTON MARLEY Heather Collins 23.159 7.7 4 7 7WILD KEYRA Troy Dorrington 23.477 24.6 S - 3ORSON THUNDER Darren Archer 0 S - 6WILLING WILMA Lynette Gough 0 S - 8LOCK CRACKER Geoffrey Mitchell 0
-
RACE 3TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHERE'S THE BEES Cooper Hayes 22.745 6.9 2 5 5JEBRYNAH SOL Bryan Sykes 22.962 4.8 3 3 3ZIPPING UTAH Steven Collins 22.976 3.1 4 7 7LACIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 22.994 4.5 5 8 8DEFENSIBLE Gerry Orr 23.089 6 6 6 6BIG BRAVEHEART Geoffrey Mitchell 23.113 8.7 S - 1BELLA DREAMTIME Cooper Hayes 0 S - 4ROCK IT JED Brett Mackie 0 R - 9BLAZIN' SUSHI Paula Calafiore 0 R - 10EMPRESS BLAZE Kerry Houlahan 0
-
RACE 4SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HUGO Kerry Minne 22.331 1.7 2 1 1RIPPLEBROOK RORY Glynn Wood 22.566 8.6 3 8 8PARTY DOLL Maureen Brown 22.593 30.3 4 6 6ZIMMER BALE Daniel Gibbons 22.666 4.2 5 5 5INUKA William Mcmahon 22.688 10.1 6 3 3IT'S NOT FUN Ian Brown 22.718 22.2 7 2 2LITTLE NELLIE Sharyn Combridge 22.751 14.4 S - 7NICHOLAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
-
RACE 5TOP RUN IMAGES DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASTON FLAME Ian Garland 25.533 1.1 2 8 8TAN STAR Benjamin Magri 25.864 9.2 3 4 4EXTREME HARRIET Jodie Selleck 25.891 25.4 4 6 6CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 25.986 117.5 5 3 3BAG OF TRICKS Jake Dean 26.002 97.2 6 5 5DR. DANIKA Emily Mcmahon 26.077 39.2 7 2 2QUEEN KATHLEEN Dawn Johnston 26.154 12.9 8 7 7DON'T GET LIPPY Jess Grima 26.484 86.7 S - 9ZIPPING TIFFANY Karen Pitt 0 R - 10TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 6FIND US ON FACEBOOK HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BOWIE William Mcmahon 25.894 25.1 2 7 7SECOND PICK Ricky Jarvis 25.975 20.7 3 1 1INVICTUS ETHAN Garry Selkrig 25.992 1.3 4 4 4CASHTON BALE Daniel Gibbons 26.06 16.9 5 6 6ISOLATING Karen Pitt 26.147 5.3 6 8 8ANNIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 26.152 31 7 3 3COSMIC ROY Dawn Johnston 26.154 53.3 8 2 2MY BRO JOE Debra Winter 26.438 54
-
RACE 7THE BARN BAR HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DUNDEE HORNET Rocky Crisafi 25.866 2.1 2 8 8DR. KNUCKLES William Mcmahon 25.96 3.4 3 7 7GENERAL PAYTON Peter Schofield 26.195 12.5 4 2 2MAXWELL Emily Mcmahon 26.267 6 5 4 4KENJI BALE Rebecca Gibbons 26.67 9 6 3 3BIT TWISTED Jess Grima 26.8 48.7 7 6 6MAXWELL HAMMER David Mckenzie 26.818 24.8
-
RACE 8SENNACHIE AT STUD HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SIR HARLEY David Crawford 25.641 2 2 5 5ASTON NINO Chris Johannsen 26.267 18.6 3 2 2ALECIA Kerry Minne 26.282 41.5 4 8 8DR. MACIE Kimberley Mcmahon 26.314 19.5 5 3 3CALLUM'S CAPERS Debbie Selleck 26.355 64.3 6 1 1BIGSY Dawn Johnston 26.598 9.3 7 4 4DR. ROZZIE William Mcmahon 26.672 8.9 F 7 7MATT'S HOPE Michelle Mallia 3
-
RACE 9KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HANDSOME JACK Geoffrey Mitchell 22.306 2.7 2 4 4APACHE RUNNER Chris Johannsen 22.624 6.2 3 1 1ZACHARY William Mcmahon 22.848 4.4 4 7 7BOOM OUT Michelle Mallia 22.943 3.3 5 8 8NARCISSUS Lyn Smith 22.947 17.1 6 3 3ZIPPING CHEW Steven Collins 23.049 28.3 7 5 5AVERY Jodie Selleck 23.1 33.8 S - 2IRONCLAD Brett Mackie 0
-
RACE 10AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DAWN SPIRIT David Kerr 22.683 11.8 2 5 5MIA'S HAND Jake Dean 22.995 19.9 3 6 6TWO PARS Gavin Clifton 23.017 3.9 4 8 8LEO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.026 13.6 5 1 1TYPHOON BOLT Ronald Fisher 23.049 2.5 6 3 3BUSTER GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.158 3.5 F 4 4ROOM TO BOOM Aaron Farley 32.4 S - 7BON YOGI Desmond Gough 0
-
RACE 11TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPEEDY VILLAIN Fred Vassallo 22.796 3.4 2 7 7LAWFUL MAN Kristie Collyer 22.908 9.1 3 3 3EL FERNANDA Kerry Minne 22.943 4.5 4 2 2STAY AT HOME Chris Johannsen 22.95 3.9 5 4 4MAJESTIC MOJO Kerry Houlahan 23.314 11.9 6 6 6ASTON ROCKET Chris Johannsen 23.871 13.1 7 5 5ON THE DUCK Gregory Minne 24.151 7 S - 1AGRONOMOUS Justin Bowman 0
-
RACE 12PAUA KENNELS (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SAINT PHOENIX Ebony Cortese 22.77 1.4 2 7 7SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese 22.9 6.6 3 3 3SHADY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 23.123 20.9 4 2 2PAT MY LASS Danny Cortese 23.185 8.5 5 4 4GYPSY HOOK Aaron Farley 23.226 22.1 6 8 8CAR DEALER Gerry Orr 23.413 7.1 S - 6LAMOTTA Shane Jack 0