-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STAGGER OUT LEE Jack Strutt 26.135 2 2 6 6DOWNTON IVY Angela Langton 26.369 2.4 3 3 3ANOTHER BROTHER Kenneth Howat 26.506 10.8 4 2 2RIVERDALE POPPY Matthew Abela 26.735 25.8 5 7 7STRIKER JACK Geoff Smith 26.909 13.8 6 8 8FOLKSY Carly Absalom 26.928 17.7 S - 4TINKER MURPHY Jennifer Burns 0
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HUMMOCK Clint Capuano 22.617 1.9 2 5 5ZAIDA BALE Briana Robertson -leech 22.798 2.6 3 8 8WINONA ROSELEE James Forbes 23.187 15.3 4 7 7ARCUS Paul Santoro 23.261 13.8 5 6 6BAFFLING Ronald Dunne 23.463 25.8 6 1 1NAMAJUNAS Jack Strutt 23.628 31.6 7 3 3RIVERDALE PEGGY Ian Green 23.662 11.7 S - 2HOLD FAST BELLA Mark Giddings 0
-
RACE 3MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BLACKPOOL CHEEKY Renee Kenyon 22.861 12.6 2 1 1TIGGERLONG CAR Correy Grenfell 22.93 4.3 3 2 2ALTERCATE Deborah Coleman 23.203 1.9 4 6 6SO SUDDEN Geoff Smith 23.65 21.1 5 7 7CRUICKSHANK Terrence Reid 23.669 40.6 6 3 3JASPER BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.738 3.9 7 5 5ROGUE EMPIRE Jess Grima 24.179 44 S - 4JUICY QUE Matthew Lanigan 0
-
RACE 4MILLERS MUZZLES (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TINKER MIGHTY Craig Burns 22.679 3.9 2 1 1ACACIA DREAM Marcus Lloyd 23.093 12.8 3 7 7NIGHTCORE Chloe Dew 23.109 2.8 4= 2 2BIG BASH JESS Mark Cartechini 23.287 10.6 4= 3 3DRAIN THE SWAMP Elizabeth Lloyd 23.287 3.3 6 4 4LONELY JENNY Elizabeth Lloyd 23.496 23.8 7 8 8BLUE ENTOURAGE Marcus Lloyd 23.513 22.6 S - 5EMPRESS BLAZE Kerry Houlahan 0
-
RACE 5TOP CAT VIDEO (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TORQUAY BALE Correy Grenfell 25.974 6.8 2 8 8CHEROKEE SLIDER James Forbes 26.238 10.4 3 4 4ALERT Correy Grenfell 26.255 7.8 4 2 2KEMPTON BALE Samantha Grenfell 26.343 4.2 5 7 7ZIPPING IRIS Deborah Coleman 26.411 4 6 3 3FLEETWOOD SAM Angela Langton 26.521 4.5 7 5 5BLACKPOOL HOMER Renee Kenyon 26.586 24.2 8 1 1WICHITA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.599 18.3
-
RACE 6NARDI PRODUCE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CAPITULATE Robert Camilleri 22.763 9.6 2 8 8REIKO BARTY Robert Camilleri 22.917 1.8 3 4 4DUCK DUCK DASH Leslie Kenyon 23.051 7.5 4 1 1REIKO LANGER Ricky Coleman 23.081 5.5 5 2 2ASTON KAYEE Laurie Mallia 23.171 14 6 6 6BLACKPOOL CRUZ Ronald Dunne 23.263 8.5 7 3 3TINKER CALIE Stephen Tabb 23.361 45.2
-
RACE 7TTS ELECTRICS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FEEL THE RHYTHM Claire Allen 22.616 6.6 2 6 6LYRICAL LAD Jordan Mcquillen 22.632 1.7 3 1 1JIMMY REIKO Robert Camilleri 22.765 5.6 4 2 2ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings 23.041 22.7 5 4 4JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 23.061 10.6 6 3 3PLAUSIBLE DREAM Phillip Tanti 23.138 8.2 S - 7MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 0
-
RACE 8OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CRACKERJACK ADS Jordan Cooper 25.899 4.9 2 5 5CHASE THE MAGIC Mark Giddings 26.015 3.3 3 8 8NANGAR TROY Gregory Schofield 26.042 3.3 4 6 6STILL IN LOVE Laurie Mallia 26.447 4.3 5 3 3NAGAMBIE BALE Correy Grenfell 26.624 11 6 1 1BIT TWISTED Jess Grima 26.672 19.9 S - 2REIKO OREO Deborah Coleman 0 S - 4RAINBOW CITY Paul Santoro 0
-
RACE 9TAB VENUE MODE (2-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TINKER YVONNE Craig Burns 22.75 8.2 2 1 1RAVENNA BALE Correy Grenfell 22.823 1.3 3 2 2SUGAR BOLONEY Kevin Ward 22.922 26.7 4 8 8VERY ELEGANT Joe Palma 22.936 16.8 5 6 6KING CHAD Bernie Ender 23.027 45.8 6 3 3AGNET BALE Luke Harris 23.16 9 7 5 5WHIZ OUT Raymond Gatt 23.208 64.7 8 7 7TRUSS Jihad Talgi 23.497 26.5
-
RACE 10PARKER PUMPS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JOYOUS MOMENT Ricky Coleman 22.927 2.3 2 8 8JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 22.959 7.8 3 2 2KATIE CORTIS Ebony Deglaitis 22.996 4.4 4 6 6MAGICAL DOLL Mark Giddings 23.084 7.1 5 3 3RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 23.226 10.7 6 1 1LEO GIBLET Glen Burns 23.486 21.5 F 7 7JOYOUS VENTURE Ricky Coleman 8.6
-
RACE 11PUP TO TRACK (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DEADLY EXPRESS Mark Giddings 22.634 2.5 2 2 2JUST GAB Raymond Gatt 22.778 8.2 3 7 7ICE STAR Marcus Lloyd 22.837 4.6 4 1 1JOYOUS LEGACY Ricky Coleman 23.06 3.9 5 6 6MAJESTIC MOJO Kerry Houlahan 23.203 6.3 6 8 8SOUND THE BUGLE Kevin Ward 23.373 38.5 S - 4WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker 0
-
RACE 12TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PARASITE Bernie Ender 22.987 9.4 2 1 1RIVERDALE MITCH Cathrine Abela 23.199 4.3 3 2 2TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 23.419 5.8 4 3 3SQUAWKING BUDGIE Leslie Kenyon 24.202 3.2 F 7 7BARTHOLOMEW BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 3.2 F 8 8LAMOTTA Shane Jack 18.9 S - 4PRINCESS BARCIA Dean Elliot 0