-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TORQUAY BALE Correy Grenfell 26.758 4.4 2 4 4SHE'S FOR REAL Jason Sharp 26.763 3.6 3 3 3EXTRAVAGANCE Craig Treherne 26.791 6.6 4 6 6NO ONION THANKS Benjamin Magri 26.856 4.2 5 2 2URBANA BALE Samantha Grenfell 27.128 31.8 6 8 8ROCK SINGER John Bray 27.196 4.1 7 1 1RIVERDALE POPPY Matthew Abela 27.36 51.7
-
RACE 2PUP TO TRACK (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHERIFF DEMON Craig Treherne 23.386 5.2 2 8 8MISS MIKADO Troy Deglaitis 23.405 3.4 3 3 3EXIT SIGN Nathan Hunt 23.426 2.9 4 1 1ANOTHER BROTHER Kenneth Howat 23.553 11.9 5 2 2BAFFLING Ronald Dunne 23.667 22.7 6 4 4CHASING THE HIGH Amy Langley 23.906 6.2 7 6 6FLICK'S DILEMMA Jason Sharp 23.939 14.2
-
RACE 3PARKER PUMPS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DOWNSTREAM Jessica Sharp 23.097 1.2 2 3 3RIVERDALE PEGGY Ian Green 23.5 9.3 3 8 8STRIKER JACK Geoff Smith 23.725 7.7 4 4 4GAR GAR Correy Grenfell 23.753 16.7 5 6 6HOT WASH John Mccallum 24.156 38.1 6 2 2ALIRA GEM Nathan Hunt 24.32 61.7 S - 1PANIC AND RUN Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 4TTS ELECTRICS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CANDLELIGHT JAZZ Jason Sharp 23.13 1.1 2 4 4RIPPER ROXY Craig Treherne 23.193 7.4 3 5 5MISS BELLE Ronald Fisher 23.216 43.6 4 7 7ELECTRO GURU Murray Hehir 23.486 25.7 5 1 1CRUICKSHANK Terrence Reid 23.513 11.6 6 8 8BLUE CHERRY MISS Nathan Hunt 23.693 26.9
-
RACE 5NARDI PRODUCE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SNOW ONYX Emma Palma 26.237 12.1 2 7 7MEGA HEIST Malcolm Davis 26.331 4.1 3 8 8KEMPTON BALE Samantha Grenfell 26.615 1.8 4 1 1ROCK ME MAMA Targ Pipczak 26.622 4.6 5 4 4KRAKATOA Dennis Langley 26.629 14.8 6 5 5TZAR'S GHOST John Mccallum 26.693 63.9
-
RACE 6MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CHASE THE MAGIC Mark Giddings 25.98 3.2 2 1 1ULTIMATE MAYHEM Adam Rademaker 26.229 5.3 3 8 8ERIC GARFIELD Malcolm Davis 26.293 5.4 4 2 2KING OF ALL Greg Doyle 26.555 6.8 5 3 3WHO IS ARANDT Margaret Brealey 26.633 59.3 6 7 7TAI PAN AGOGO Scott Levett 26.693 5.8 7 4 4RAINBOW CITY Paul Santoro 26.799 6.5
-
RACE 7MILLERS MUZZLES (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASTON SHADOW Paul Pace 23.074 7.3 2 6 6SPEEDY SPYRO Malcolm Davis 23.111 3.5 3 2 2NANGAR TROY Gregory Schofield 23.146 3.7 4 8 8KATIE CORTIS Ebony Deglaitis 23.28 9.2 5 4 4STAR GAZERS Mark Giddings 23.338 5.8 6 3 3KAZOO GIBLET Amy Langley 23.407 20.7 7 7 7FOR THE THRILL Mark Giddings 23.563 6.2
-
RACE 8OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DELTA STORM Malcolm Davis 23.128 11.1 2 1 1DEEDEE'S CHARM Greg Doyle 23.138 1.6 3 2 2ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings 23.142 9.3 4 5 5OUR HARRIET John Buckley 23.268 8.5 5 8 8ZIPPING SLADE Paul Pace 23.276 7.7 6 7 7CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 23.404 8.7
-
RACE 9TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WHIZ OUT Raymond Gatt 23.073 9.5 2 7 7MY SHOUT Christopher Langley 23.261 1.5 3 5 5COUNTRY SNOW Paul Cusack 23.354 15.4 4 4 4WILD KEYRA Troy Dorrington 23.489 9.7 5 1 1CHAMP CHEESE Jason Formosa 23.596 3.9 S - 2CHEERY OLA BABY Emily Azzopardi 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LYRICAL LAD Jordan Mcquillen 22.607 5 2 2 2PABLO'S STAR Jason Formosa 23.269 4.5 3 8 8ZIPPING MALIBU Paul Pace 23.378 3.6 4 1 1BLACKJACK COUGAR Justin Perkins 23.389 2.7 5 6 6SCENIC WARRIOR Raymond Gatt 23.446 13.9 6 3 3LIZZIE'S GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.712 32.8 7 7 7LAMOTTA Shane Jack 23.73 53.7
-
RACE 11P & R FOOD SERVICES (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FLYING BELLA John Buckley 23.303 1.7 2 8 8RIVERDALE MITCH Cathrine Abela 23.396 5.2 3 4 4TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 23.397 7.3 4 3 3COOL STORY BRO Nathan Hunt 23.855 62.5 5 7 7MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 24.004 15.3 P 6 6KAMARI Justin Perkins 5.5 S - 2ANOTHER EASY Jason Portelli 0