-
RACE 1EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CONSUMPTION Shaun Boag 22.607 2.6 2 2 2KING KENNY Vivianne Giles 22.966 6.7 3 7 7HAILEY LAINEY Jason Wickham 23.045 6.8 4 1 1FAINT PERFUME Thomas Boehmke 23.207 8 5 5 10QUEEN OF STRIPES Melanie Lithgow 23.453 4 6 3 3TEXICALI VELVET Michael Davison 23.72 26.7 7 6 6DARLEY LASS Sophie Fitzgerald 23.746 12.7 8 8 8CROWN RITA Abraham Formosa 24.157 114.4 S - 5WAGNER BALE Trevor Whitford 0 R - 9MOONLIT JEWEL Shaun Boag 0
-
RACE 2REVOLUTION PRINTWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HENRY THE HAWK Marcus Lloyd 22.444 1.7 2 8 8FORBES DELIGHT Jayden Cassar 22.709 51.6 3 1 1CRUSOE KID Gemma Abela 22.738 4.3 4 7 7DECK FORTY NINE Peter Bartlett 22.991 14.4 5 3 3DEVILISH JOHN Scott Millard 23.126 14.2 6 4 4FALSE ALARM Samuel Webb 23.245 5.5 7 2 2GOGO LILLIAN Frank Meyer 23.762 44.6 8 5 5MARIA LAGUERTA Abraham Formosa 24.392 72.3 R - 9TEXICALI MASTER Michael Davison 0 R - 10STRICTLY Shaun Boag 0
-
RACE 3SHIMA SHINE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RUBY YAP Deborah White 22.55 2.2 2 1 1HURRICANE ACE Jimmy Holt 22.75 2.4 3 3 3STRENGTH TO BURN Wayne Gray 22.788 30.6 4 4 4FORBES DEBUT Jayden Cassar 22.863 14.9 5 7 7BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 22.965 31.4 6 5 5BELLE WHISTLE Donna Knight 23.092 13.2 7 2 2REIKO SHOCK Deborah Coleman 23.135 19.4 8 8 8CAN I ROCK Michael Meyer 23.215 16.3 R - 9UNIQUE ROMAN Michael Said 0 R - 10EASY STREET Craig Treherne 0
-
RACE 4GAP (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TEXICALI SWEETY Michael Davison 22.507 3.6 2 4 4AL'S DRAW FOUR Lisa Farquhar 22.662 16.8 3 8 8MASTER CLASS Deborah White 22.706 8.6 4 6 6LONELY JENNY Elizabeth Lloyd 22.744 17.6 5 7 7ASTON SCEPTER Samuel Webb 22.879 7.5 6 5 5EMMA'S DOUBLE Joseph Abela 22.924 9.6 7 3 3RUBY DEALER Ivan Chircop 22.943 2.5 8 1 1MISS BUTTON Colin Baker 23.931 23.3 R - 9GOTHAM BARON Melanie Lithgow 0 R - 10REIKO CLEO Robert Camilleri 0
-
RACE 5A1 SIGNAGE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BINGO RINGO Mark Giddings 25.556 2 2 3 3ROWCHESTER WIG Robert Walsh 25.577 4.4 3 5 5MAJESTIC STELLA Santo Iuele 26.01 23.1 4 7 7PURE MANIA Kenneth Howat 26.133 26.6 5 1 1MAHOGANY FLAME Alfred King 26.172 5.6 6 2 2SHIFTY SHIRL Frank Meyer 26.355 54.5 7 6 6BLAZER NATION Cameron Morris-flynn 26.4 12.2 8 4 4STORMY LIGHTS Scott Millard 26.486 11.1 R - 9ROCK ME MAMA Targ Pipczak 0 R - 10ALTERCATE Deborah Coleman 0
-
RACE 6HARD STYLE RICO AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FEEL THE RHYTHM Claire Allen 25.522 5.4 2 4 4KNOCK AN SCRATCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 25.773 8.2 3 8 8EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 25.808 11.1 4 3 3LITIGATOR Andrew Mooney 26.031 3.2 5 1 1ROCKY STRIKE Frank Meyer 26.122 4.2 6 5 5PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 26.145 21.7 7 7 7GOT ME SMARTY George Kantzidis 26.177 5.4 S - 6LEO GIBLET Glen Burns 0
-
RACE 7CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CURRAWONG Craig Treherne 25.529 1.5 2 5 5HOOK ALONG PIPPA George Kantzidis 25.681 13.8 3 7 7TINKER COUNT Craig Burns 25.703 6.3 4 2 2FASCINATE CANDY Steven Chircop 25.806 9.2 5 6 6MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King 25.818 12.6 6 3 3TURN TO FAB Christopher Mcleod 26.042 32.8 7 8 8CAWBOURNE GOUT Glenn Campbell 26.233 28.4 8 4 4CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher 26.353 19.8
-
RACE 8STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165 - $85
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SAINT JETT Craig Treherne 31.457 3.7 2 6 6OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 31.557 17.4 3 3 3PRINCE OF IDOL John Kantzidis 31.658 41.6 4 5 5BRILLIANT BRIAN Donna Knight 31.723 4.1 5 2 2ROXY TEQUILA Donna Knight 31.729 2 6 8 8RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 32.027 36.3 7 1 1ROCKSTAR HAYNES Abraham Formosa 32.207 20.9 S - 4ARBY'S LUCY Clint Capuano 0
-
RACE 9GPP 3300 LASERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ROXY RUM PUMPER Donna Knight 22.501 3.6 2 6 6CAIRNLEA WINNIE Andrew Xerri 22.512 2.6 3 4 4GLEAMING Craig Treherne 22.606 10 4 7 7HEY VAIN ELAINE Ronald Fisher 22.631 15.1 5 3 3LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 22.749 19.5 6 5 5ZIPPING CELESTE Deborah Coleman 22.894 24.9 7 8 8KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 23.007 6.3 8 1 1RICKY RACOON Colin Baker 23.104 9.5 R - 9FAB SIX Abraham Formosa 0 R - 10STORM TO BURN Wayne Gray 0
-
RACE 103BA/POWER FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPEARHEAD JOE Andrew Mooney 22.178 5.6 2 1 9PLAUSIBLE DREAM Phillip Tanti 22.252 2.9 3 7 7ICE STAR Marcus Lloyd 22.469 11.7 4 6 6HARTLAND GUS Lewis Smith 22.478 23.4 5 4 4BLACK PHOENIX Jason Wickham 22.646 10.1 6 2 2DARLEY DYNAMO Travis Monaghan 22.658 5 7 3 3ASTON GARNER Samuel Webb 22.708 4.8 8 5 5EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace 23.173 44.2 S - 1JAGGER BALE Chloe Dew 0 R - 10FOR THE THRILL Mark Giddings 0
-
RACE 11DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 9LAVISH PEARL Jane Hooke 22.598 11.6 2 1 1YELLOW BRICK Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.628 1.3 3 6 6PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 22.631 54.9 4 2 2DEADLY EXPRESS Mark Giddings 22.643 4.5 5 7 7CROWN SEBON Paul Pace 22.887 57.2 6 3 3SQUAWKING BUDGIE Leslie Kenyon 23.099 20.5 7 5 5AMRON MAN Marcus Abey 23.497 51.5 8 4 4PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson 23.648 39 S - 8NALANI Steven Waycott 0 R - 10ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 12TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5FROTHY'S DE GOEY Jack Campbell 22.309 3.2 2 8 8NAME ME NELLY John Bray 22.369 2.4 3 2 2IRWIN BALE Campbell Rawiller 22.799 7.5 4 1 1BISSAKA SPIDER Anthony Sacco 22.89 8.9 5 4 4ROCKSTAR HARLEY Abraham Formosa 23.197 58.4 6 7 7KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 23.321 24.1 7 6 6AL'S VIXEN Lisa Farquhar 23.557 11.7 8 3 3ASTON SYRAH Samuel Webb 23.723 14.8 R - 9LAVISH PEARL Jane Hooke 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK DIRT Chloe Dew 0