-
RACE 1TAB VENUE MODEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MELVILLE BALE Mark Delbridge 21.927 4.4 2 1 1NITRO BALE Mark Delbridge 22.23 2.6 3 2 2ROCHESTER BALE Mark Delbridge 22.241 10.5 4 5 5BELLA SUGAR Lisa Delbridge 22.452 8.2 5 8 8DR. CHELSEA Shaun Coulson 22.513 10 6 6 6FEROCIOUS RUST Lisa Delbridge 22.74 11.6 7 4 4PANAMA CITY Paul Pace 23.064 32 8 3 3HENRY THE HAWK Marcus Lloyd 23.257 7.3 R - 9POPPY TO BURN Wayne Gray 0 R - 10SLINGSHOT ZOE Adrian Kenyon 0
-
RACE 2SHIMA SHINE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FABRIOLA ALI Andrea Dailly 25.507 4.3 2 7 7SMOKING SOPHIE Heath Mcadam 25.821 13.4 3 4 4QUAMBY BALE Mark Delbridge 25.822 15.4 4 8 8HALF PINT Greg Middleton 26.157 11.3 5 1 1ICARUS BALE Mark Delbridge 26.169 2 6 2 2JUST SHOUT John Callus 26.279 5.5 7 5 5AMBROSE BALE Andrea Dailly 26.311 34.9 8 3 3ZAIDA BALE Andrea Dailly 26.585 75.4 R - 9SHIMA SHEEN Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10MIDDA'S MISSILE Joe Borg 0
-
RACE 3EUREKA CONCRETE HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4QUEEN AMAROK Michelle Mallia 25.44 2.4 2 1 1LOCHINVAR JAZZ Renee Kenyon 25.578 4.9 3 8 8NOVA STAR Alan Croxford 25.709 7.7 4 3 3ABOVE THE LIMIT Mark Delbridge 25.885 22.2 5 2 2MARCUS MOLONEY Phillip Thomson 25.95 4.2 6 7 7RIPPER REIKO Ashleigh Fry 25.983 19.6 7 6 6ILLUMINATION Paul Santoro 26.017 9.5
-
RACE 4A1 SIGNAGE HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OSCAR OCTOPUS Darren Fisher 25.586 3.3 2 5 5DRAIN THE SWAMP Keith Lloyd 25.973 11.5 3 1 1BLACKPOOL REX Alexis Kenyon 26.307 3.2 4 8 8SURF TO BURN Wayne Gray 26.402 46.1 5 4 4BAD MEDICINE Adam Rademaker 26.415 4.6 6 3 3ROWCHESTER WIG Robert Walsh 26.425 4.8 7 7 7PRINCESS WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 26.456 109.6 8 6 6WISH YOU WELL Kenneth Howat 26.533 33.2
-
RACE 5GPP 3300 LASER HT3Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6COMPTON REDEEMER Kayla Cottrell 24.924 2.9 2 5 5BANG Jeffrey Britton 25.296 2.5 3 1 1STAR ABILITY Heath Mcadam 25.422 26.6 4 2 2ZIPPING WRECK Lisa Delbridge 25.543 6.3 5 8 8BLACKPOOL HOMER Renee Kenyon 25.836 39.4 6 7 7DUTCH IMPACT Andrea Chapple 25.929 8.5 7 3 3ARCOBALENO Paul Santoro 26.063 38.2 8 4 4OUR DANNY Wendy Hansen 26.287 15.9
-
RACE 6HARD STYLE RICO (3-6 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$2,500 - $700 - $350 - $175 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FABRIOLA XIMENEZ Andrea Dailly 30.536 1.5 2 5 5TRENDING ROOKIE Andrea Dailly 30.754 10.9 3 2 2SPECIALTY Karen Pitt 30.842 4.6 4 4 4ALL INN CHESTER Shara Quinlan 31.047 56.7 5 6 6FOXY BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly 31.334 8.4 6 7 9ALL INN BENNY Shara Quinlan 31.473 45.7 7 3 3ANOTHER VENDETTA Jennifer Thorpe 31.545 22.3 8 8 8CROSS WIND Shara Quinlan 31.62 43.9 S - 7SHIVERS Matthew Marshall 0 S - 10JOFFA'S LIBERTY Peter Fulton 0
-
RACE 7GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHE'S SERIOUS Steve Daniliuk 25.301 24.8 2 8 8IN A BLUE Michelle Mallia 25.486 4.2 3 5 5POISON SKY Darren Fisher 25.615 7.9 4 3 3CANYA DIG IT Jordan Monaghan 25.674 4.2 5 4 4REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock 25.681 27.1 6 6 6CYPRESS BALE Andrea Gurry 25.685 27 7 1 1KILLASHANDRA Darren Fisher 25.768 2.6 8 2 2WILLOW ASH Leigh Carter 25.968 12.9 R - 9MAYFAIR FANTASY Alexis Kenyon 0 R - 10ROWCHESTER PATTY Robert Walsh 0
-
RACE 8TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ANGUS RHODE Norman Mccullagh 25.084 1.8 2 6 6MIGHTY MARVIN Kayla Cottrell 25.199 6.7 3 3 3SPRING POLDARK Mark Delbridge 25.374 32 4 1 1SHIMA GLOW Andrea Dailly 25.458 12.4 5 2 2LANGFIELD BALE Mark Delbridge 25.57 6.2 6 5 5MASTER AVENGER Joe Borg 25.575 6.4 7 7 7LIKE A LIBRARIAN Garry George 25.603 19.4 8 8 8CRACKERJACK PHIL Gary Hansen 25.692 54.8 R - 9MAYFAIR FANTASY Alexis Kenyon 0 R - 10SPITFIRE STRIKER Briana Robertson -leech 0
-
RACE 9REVOLUTION PRINT DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BIRDBROOK Andrew Mooney 25.295 19.4 2 3 3KRAKEN SKYE Brendon Jones 25.391 4.8 3 2 2EPHEMERAL Jeffrey Britton 25.523 4.6 4 4 4GLAMOROUS LASS Ann Panetta 25.545 7.7 5 6 6ZIPPING TIFFANY Karen Pitt 25.573 19.8 6 5 5SOCIETY ICON Michael Bewley 25.612 15.9 7 7 7RIO BASKIN Marien Sullivan 25.643 7.7 8 8 8MERRY LASS Tracey Salter 25.73 3 R - 9CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 0 R - 10ROCK OPERA Thomas Boehmke 0
-
RACE 10STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KEPAL John Barbara 21.815 1.9 2 1 1OLIVER BALE Correy Grenfell 22.274 5.8 3 4 4MARKUS RHODE Norman Mccullagh 22.336 11.2 4 5 5GUNAI OUTLAW Andrea Chapple 22.35 4 5 8 8DRAKENSBERG DOT Darren Fisher 22.415 41.1 6 3 3MAGNIS BALE Andrea Gurry 22.56 13.4 7 7 7SEEN BETTER Glenn Campbell 22.764 24.4 8 6 6ASTON DYNASTY Jack Campbell 22.779 62.9 R - 9WHY NOT HUTCH Gregory Carter 0 R - 10JIMMY CHEESECAKE Nikkole Stanton 0
-
RACE 11CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SLINGSHOT TROJAN Brian Hodgson 21.959 2.4 2 1 1MISTY RAINBOW Michael Heydon 22.107 4.5 3 8 8HOJILLA BALE Andrea Gurry 22.411 11.6 4 7 7REIKO BOLT Ashleigh Fry 22.636 22.9 5 5 5DARLEY DYNAMO Travis Monaghan 22.655 19.4 6 3 3GAZER'S LANE Debbie Bewley 22.657 21.2 7 2 2ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 22.76 6 8 4 4JOHNNY DISCO Mark Delbridge 22.787 6.6 R - 9OH MARY Raymond Henness 0 R - 10IRISH HOPE Jennifer Thorpe 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3COMMISSION Raymond Henness 22.043 6.8 2 4 4ASTON GENESIS Dylan Bate 22.18 7.2 3 1 1GUTTER STOMPER Phillip Tanti 22.328 2.9 4 2 2DEFIANCE Elizabeth Lloyd 22.378 5.6 5 7 7WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 22.464 20.5 6 6 6SPLITS TO BURN Lorraine Goodwin 22.531 5.9 7 8 8KNOW SUCCESS Allan Buckland 22.676 31 8 5 5SPRING CANDICE Mark Delbridge 22.84 8 R - 9BUTTERNUT Garry George 0 R - 10HABITS TO BURN Wayne Gray 0