Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Shepparton

Saturday, 20th Nov 2021


RACE 1
GPP LASER3300 (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SUMMER SCORCHER Scott Stefanos 22.142 4.9
2 4 4SHAKEY GRAVES Paula Boots 22.248 5.9
3 6 9MY NAME'S CARL Jarrod Rocke 22.504 9.3
4 7 7HILLBILLY BLAZE Michael Hendy 22.868 26
5 8 8JUNIOR COIN Kyle Brooks 22.871 17.2
6 2 10MAD MAV Roderick Garthwaite 22.934 8.6
7 1 1ASTON TEXAN Andrew Symons 22.981 2.4
8 3 3RIA Douglas Eddy 23.047 12.6
S - 2MY MY MY Jason Sharp 0
S - 6GUNTHER Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 2
HARD STYLE RICO @ STUD (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLITZEN VIXEN Adele Powell 22.698 2.6
2 6 6HAILEY LAINEY Jason Wickham 22.73 5.3
3 7 7SMUG DOUG Jarrod Rocke 22.889 25.3
4 2 2MISCHIEF LASS Nicole Lummas 22.967 6.1
5 5 5COSMETIC ROSE Peter Dunlevey 23.145 23
6 3 3FORGOT TO TAP Ian Beattie 23.176 10.9
7 4 4SEIZE POSSESSION Donald Mcdonald 23.324 5
8 8 8ORSON KING Douglas Eddy 23.738 12.7
R - 9MYSTICAL HEIST Jane Hooke 0
R - 10HILLBILLY PEARL Jennifer Wilson 0
RACE 3
RICH RIVER BECOME A MEMBER (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 9TEMPTING FATE Barry Mills 22.065 2.7
2 8 8FOOTY TRIP FUND Jordan Formosa 22.441 5.6
3 6 6LITTLE MISS ME Robert Hayes 22.529 20.7
4 7 7WHITE HOT BURN Georgia Whiting 22.589 4.9
5 5 5DOLLHOUSE AGOGO Scott Levett 22.758 4.6
6 4 4STILL LEARNING Paula Boots 22.792 24.1
7 1 1ALL FEAR Abraham Formosa 22.795 9.6
8 2 2CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 22.84 84
S - 3OUR BOY ZIGGY Wayne Hooke 0
R - 10HILLBILLY JANE Jennifer Wilson 0
RACE 4
BYERS ELECTRICAL (2-3 WINS) (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2AMRON MAN Marcus Abey 22.395 3.3
2 5 5HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 22.461 11.9
3 6 6KING CHAD Bernie Ender 22.483 2.6
4 8 8COLLEGE GIRL Paul Ellis 22.514 12.9
5 4 4AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 22.617 24
6 3 3MISS BUTTON Colin Baker 22.719 14
7 7 7TYLDEN Scott Stefanos 22.752 7.7
8 1 1PARASITE Bernie Ender 22.936 11.7
RACE 5
GIPPS SHIPPING CONTAINERS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SHORT DEUCE Brenda Kinder 22.048 3.3
2 1 1KNOCK AN SCRATCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.23 6.9
3 5 5MARKET BOB Darren Burkett 22.231 7.6
4 8 8SAVANNAH LEE Aaron Blake 22.325 29.4
5 2 2SUPER SPARKLE Murray Collyer 22.508 13.9
6 6 6ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 22.661 33.9
7 3 3MR. NEAT Paul Ellul 22.834 10.4
T 7 7JAIMANDY JESTER Paul Donohue 2.7
S - 10INFINITE WILL Colin Baker 0
R - 9ISHMY LADY Kenneth Doidge 0
RACE 6
RAW ABILITY @ STUD (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MALICIOUS YAALA Jason Wickham 25.606 8.7
2 5 5BERETTA BOY Georgia Whiting 25.69 5.6
3 3 3DASHA TULLAMORE Donald Jarvis 25.765 8.4
4 7 7NUNNIONG BEAR Geoff Smith 25.842 9.4
5 8 8CHING CHING Riana Groom 25.889 2.5
6 4 4SHE'S A LOOKER Ian Beattie 25.984 13.2
7 1 1MADDINGLEY MAGIC John Mangion 26.23 45.4
8 2 2FAIRYTALE NACHO Derek Faulknall 26.44 5.9
R - 9WHISPY WATSON Derek Faulknall 0
RACE 7
CKH PAINTING (1-3 WINS) (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ROPED IN Meredith Prentice 25.575 12.3
2 7 7WHY DELILA Roderick Garthwaite 25.95 2.5
3 1 1BELLA DREAMTIME Cooper Hayes 26.09 4.1
4 4 4LONG LEG SALLY Cameron Taylor 26.123 6.5
5 3 3MAXI MAL Neil Mason 26.217 5.5
6 2 2PRINCESS VEGAS Adam Norris 26.276 23
7 5 5THREE KISSES Adrian Symons 26.663 40.5
8 8 8RAW FINESSE Carol Jackson 27.51 18.2
R - 9TZAR'S GHOST John Mccallum 0
RACE 8
HONE IN @ STUD (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ROAD TO CAIRNS Aaron Blake 25.641 10.5
2 7 7FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan 25.958 4.3
3 6 6OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 26.014 21.6
4 5 5MASTER FEBEY Jeffrey Abela 26.038 19.3
5 3 3LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 26.129 2.4
6 8 8NOT DELIVERED Sarah Fothergill 26.136 6
7 1 1RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 26.172 31.2
8 2 2TRAVELLING SANDS Matthew Basto 26.251 7.2
R - 9WHISPY WATSON Derek Faulknall 0
RACE 9
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CROWN JIMMY Benjamin Pell 21.975 15.4
2 1 1BEACH MASTER Shara Quinlan 22.005 1.9
3 3 3JOYOUS MOMENT Ricky Coleman 22.049 7.8
4 6 6BLACK PHOENIX Jason Wickham 22.348 7.6
5 5 5KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 22.394 11.4
6 4 4GOLD LUMINESCE Shelly-ann Warde 22.579 8.1
7 2 2ROCKSTAR HAYNES Abraham Formosa 22.585 19.3
8 8 8SENSATIONAL Tamara Fernandes 22.774 15.5
S - 9INFINITE WILL Colin Baker 0
S - 10SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 0
RACE 10
TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 22.381 18.9
2 7 7HOT TZARINA John Mccallum 22.417 3.6
3 2 2LIL GUS Georgia Whiting 22.483 4.8
4 1 1DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 22.592 5.7
5 8 8AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 22.657 40.2
6 3 3RIO DIXIE James Arthur 22.803 2.8
7 4 9ISHMY LADY Kenneth Doidge 22.902 24.8
8 5 5ROCKSTAR HARLEY Abraham Formosa 23.303 23.7
S - 4JAYVILLE TAHLIA Paula Boots 0
S - 10SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 0
Click here for more detailed results
Best CBD for Dogs with Arthritis