-
RACE 1TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TALL TALES Daniel Pell 23.591 3 2 4 4FLYING FRANK Melissa Fullerton 23.645 9.4 3 2 2MALAFON Daniel Gibbons 23.731 2.9 4 7 7AVA'S JOURNEY Jennifer Torr 23.95 8.2 5 1 1CRYMELON TACTILE Ian Bibby 24.056 21.7 6 5 5LEKTRA NICK Philip Lenehan 24.111 4.3
-
RACE 2CRYMELON KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZIPPING CRUSADER Robert Camilleri 23.48 3.2 2 3 3ZIPPING JAMES Robert Camilleri 23.491 1.6 3 7 7RATTLING ROSIE Bernie Ender 23.53 32.4 4 6 6MIRACLE BELLE Melissa Fullerton 23.702 20.2 5 1 1TIME TURNER Larry Franklin 23.768 30.6 6 4 4KINIMAKATKA Andrea Gurry 24.121 13.3 7 2 2LADY DRIFTWOOD Heather Baxter 24.169 12
-
RACE 3HORSHAM DOORS & GLASSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING THOR Deborah Coleman 23.431 3.8 2 5 5BELLA BEAUTY Melissa Fullerton 23.444 1.6 3 2 2WAR OF WORDS Jeffrey Guy 23.526 27.9 4 7 7TOOLONG TIGER Philip Lenehan 23.544 12.7 5 4 4SWEET EMILY Heather Baxter 23.563 12.8 6 8 8AL'S FULL HOUSE Lisa Farquhar 23.655 18.2 7 6 6BAKALI GEORGE Leland Medcraft 23.784 42.1 8 1 1ROCKIN' DIAMONDS Barry Fullerton 23.854 49.7
-
RACE 4WEBBCON MARINEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CRACKERJACK ZAVE Clifford Smith 23.191 2.8 2 2 2BANJO BERT Garry Harding 23.4 7.4 3 1 1BLUE BANDANA Andrea Gurry 23.463 4.2 4 8 8MERCURY ICON Robert Sullivan 23.496 4.9 5 5 5WAR WIDOW Patricia Smith 23.573 4.6 6 7 7FEARLESS PIGEON Andrea Gurry 23.611 32.2
-
RACE 5GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LEKTRA RHINO Philip Lenehan 27.517 6 2 8 8WEBLEC OPAL Heather Baxter 27.603 10 3 6 6PERFECT LOMAR Tanya Auld 27.608 2.2 4 7 7RATHER Garry George 27.745 2.6 5 4 4OFF SWITCH Emily Azzopardi 27.895 23.1 6 2 2STARFLEET Simon Barker 27.917 46.1 7 3 3LONELINESS Garry George 28.033 65.1
-
RACE 6ON-SITE ENGINEERINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ON THE BIT Matthew Lanigan 27.625 1.2 2 1 1SWIFT BRITTANY Rodney Millington 27.666 10.6 3 4 4TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 27.715 18.1 4 3 3SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 27.721 27.1 5 8 8NANGAR TROY Gregory Schofield 27.723 19.2 6 7 7NICKO IN PARIS Barry Hall 27.949 83.1 7 2 2ATTITUDE Peter Keane 28.009 7
-
RACE 7WARRACK MOTEL (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8AWESOME VALUE Kevin Mugavin 27.655 12.6 2 1 1OUR ANDO Peter Keane 27.73 6.4 3 7 7TIGGERLONG REBEL Ken Hunt 27.815 9.7 4 6 6WHERE'S LESLEY Peter Dunlevey 27.829 3.7 5 2 2PHEME Daniel Pell 27.937 2.3 6 3 3MR. BUDDY LEE Robert Taylor 28.032 8.2 7 5 5KRAKEN STORM Barry Hall 28.278 35.3 S - 4WESTAR STORM Heather Baxter 0 S - 9FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan 0
-
RACE 8LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SODA TITAN Maxwell Auld 27.03 1.5 2 3 3ACES ARE TRUMPS Rebecca Gibbons 27.416 4.2 3 6 6NOT HAPPENING Deborah Coleman 27.474 6.8 4 1 1HALBERD BALE Roselyn Nicholls 27.519 17 5 4 4RESURGENCE Daniel Pell 27.695 18.6 6 2 2INGA LUNA Ronald Fisher 27.766 39.9 S - 8CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman 0
-
RACE 9CHS GROUP HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7FUGACIOUS Jeffrey Guy 23.47 20.9 2 6 6PERCY'S PRINCESS Patricia Smith 23.474 4.7 3 4 4BUSTER GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.504 5.4 4 8 8KANDINSKY Ian Robinson 23.607 48.5 5 3 3MR. BENT LEE Robert Taylor 23.783 6.9 6 1 1CRACKERJACK SUNI Carly Poulter 24.004 3.6 7 2 2CASHTON BALE Daniel Gibbons 24.059 7.5 F 5 5COOL CUSTOMER Peter Martinovic 6.3 S - 10FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith 0 R - 9BRECKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons 0
-
RACE 10SHIMA SHINE AT STUD HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6AUBAMEYANG Peter Martinovic 23.33 4.5 2 2 2LEKTRA HECKLER Philip Lenehan 23.354 1.7 3 1 1NITRO TOMMY Garry George 23.391 11.6 4 5 9BRECKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons 23.496 28.1 5 7 7LIPS BOLONEY Rodney Millington 23.519 39.2 6 8 8PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson 24.021 77.8 7 4 4STRICT LIABILITY Paul Anderton 24.174 4.7 8 3 3SIALA GIBLET Kate Jackson 24.385 108.3 S - 5PARLO BALE Andrea Gurry 0 S - 10FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith 0
-
RACE 11WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RAHELA BALE Andrea Gurry 23.202 10.4 2 8 8ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr 23.383 5.7 3 3 10STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic 23.479 42.7 4 5 5JOSIE WAGS Rodney Millington 23.707 46.6 5 7 7REIKO FLASH Robert Camilleri 23.725 2.1 6 4 4ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse 23.728 5.4 7 1 1TILLY DIVINE David Torr 23.897 6.4 F 2 2CYBER CRIME John Martinovic 16.1 S - 3RAPID REIKO Deborah Coleman 0 R - 9RED SUNSET John Martinovic 0
-
RACE 12WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPRING VALUE Kevin Mugavin 23.538 5.7 2 1 9RED SUNSET John Martinovic 23.574 28.1 3 6 6WHEELIN' IN Jennifer Torr 23.72 6.4 4 4 4COURTEOUS REIKO Robert Camilleri 23.724 1.6 5 3 3GONE CRANKY Peter Keane 23.867 17.2 6 5 5FAB MOTTO Melissa Fullerton 23.882 34.1 7 2 2ERUPTING AVATAR Simon Barker 23.884 23.6 8 7 7TWINKLE LOVE Allan Brookes 23.895 15.6 S - 1CRACKERJACK NOAH Patricia Smith 0 R - 10STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic 0