-
RACE 1TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MY NAME'S STACEY Rodney Clark 23.205 1.3 2 7 7LADIES GET GRACE John Paraskevas 23.473 5 3 5 5CRYMELON IVY Ian Bibby 23.895 25.2 4 1 1LIMBURG BLAZE Heather Baxter 24.115 8.4 5 4 4PYRENEES PRADA Ian Robinson 24.118 49.2 6 8 8MIRACLE BELLE Melissa Fullerton 24.167 23.4
-
RACE 2CRYMELON KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KINLOCK BLAZER Matthew Lanigan 23.39 1.4 2 1 1LEKTRA FLYING Philip Lenehan 23.437 3.2 3 3 3CRYMELON LIBBY Ian Bibby 23.825 40.5 4 2 2MORAINE HOLLY Stephen Elsum 23.843 12.6 5 4 4AVA'S JOURNEY Jennifer Torr 23.974 21.2 6 7 7SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 24.242 28.4 S - 6STRICTLY Garry George 0
-
RACE 3PALACE HOTEL WARRACKNABEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HINT OF MINT Robert Douglas 23.578 8.5 2 4 4LEKTRA RHINO Philip Lenehan 23.751 4.2 3 7 7CURNOW'S BLUES Andrea Gurry 23.868 5.4 4 8 8BIG COHUNA Nathan Mckay 23.88 16.7 5 6 6PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 24.001 83.6 6 2 2SWEET EMILY Heather Baxter 24.087 2.5 7 3 3BOOM BUSTER Lournay Malcolm 24.151 33.5 8 1 1GONE CRANKY Peter Keane 24.284 7.5 R - 9SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 4THE WEEKLY ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LEKTRA GAL Philip Lenehan 23.563 2.1 2 2 2ASTON PRINCE Helen Hartigan 23.785 5.5 3 3 3WESTAR STORM Heather Baxter 23.816 11.8 4 1 1WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker 23.873 19.1 5 5 5WIZARDRY TRICKS Garry George 23.957 4.1 6 4 4ROCKIN' DIAMONDS Barry Fullerton 24.128 33.9 7 6 6ROSEBUD SMILE Craig Treherne 24.178 8.7 8 7 7NOT ARANDT Jeanette Spruyt 24.285 87.6 R - 9SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 5GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BULLYING Garry George 23.291 3.1 2 3 3ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 23.55 10.2 3 5 5BAREFOOT BARRY Clifford Smith 23.585 7.3 4 8 8MOUTHY BOOF Pieter Smoor 23.744 44 5 6 6ENTICE Margery Quick 23.761 4.8 6 4 4ASTON STELLA Peter Byrne 23.78 10.4 7 1 1ASTON HEIDI William Hartigan 23.869 4.1 8 2 2MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 23.924 19.9 R - 9ME SILLY Allan Brookes 0 R - 10DOUBLE UP Kevin Ashton 0
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BRAEMAR PRINCE Mark Strahan 23.005 2.4 2 3 3ORIENTAL AMBER Rodney Clark 23.263 2 3 2 2NITRO TOMMY Garry George 23.365 33 4 4 4BANJO BERT Garry Harding 23.483 5.5 5 7 7WAR WIDOW Patricia Smith 23.556 34.9 6 8 8DON'T ARGUE LOVE Allan Brookes 23.733 43.3 S - 1HELEN'S MEMORY Rodney Clark 0
-
RACE 7ON-SITE ENGINEERINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ROBIN'S CHOICE Stephen Elsum 23.094 8.2 2 2 2NO PAYER Deb Carr 23.187 7.8 3 7 7ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr 23.318 25.5 4 8 8INVICTUS ETHAN Garry Selkrig 23.38 2 5 1 1MIDNIGHT DIESEL David Jensen 23.765 17.1 6 4 4DASH HOME Jessica Shill 23.9 4 7 5 5INVICTUS CALEB Andrea Gurry 24.009 25.2 8 3 3STAR SHOOTER John Weir-smith 24.047 23.6 R - 9ME SILLY Allan Brookes 0 R - 10DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene 0
-
RACE 8LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SO HAZY Garry Selkrig 27.376 5.4 2 6 6SAINT MAC Peter Byrne 27.4 5.6 3 3 3TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 27.539 17.1 4 4 4DASH OF REYNE Harrison Goss 27.647 4.2 5 1 1COOL LIMIT Robert Douglas 27.759 6.7 6 7 7SHE CAN EXCITE Emily Azzopardi 27.847 2.7 S - 8ROTHFORD Aaron Setford 0
-
RACE 9WARRACK MOTEL (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHAKE AND TREBLE Andrew Paraskevas 23.286 1.7 2 8 8MAGIC MARJEN David Jensen 23.47 8.2 3 1 1VILLANOVA Andrea Gurry 23.659 8.2 4 6 6ALL INN OLIVIA Kim Abela 23.792 26.1 5 2 2WHY ARANDT David Gehan 23.837 42.4 6 4 4LONELINESS Garry George 23.864 4.6 7 3 3FAB MOTTO Melissa Fullerton 24.044 15.7 8 5 5PLAIN NAME Jeanette Spruyt 24.167 82.5 R - 9SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 10CHS GROUP (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TINTED Aaron Setford 23.364 1.3 2 8 8WHEELIN' IN Jennifer Torr 23.651 17.7 3 6 6ISLAND CHIEF Peter Dunlevey 23.653 11.2 4 5 5ELUSIVE FLY Craig Treherne 23.678 17.2 5 4 4RAHELA BALE Andrea Gurry 23.94 9.9 6 3 3KING CROW Jeffrey Guy 24.027 38.8 7 7 7DON'T FORGET KEV Philip Lenehan 24.192 24.5 8 2 2LAXMAN Jennifer Fullerton 24.202 27.4 R - 9SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 11WEBBCON MARINE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FEARLESS PIGEON Andrea Gurry 27.597 3.7 2 4 4DOUBLE 'EM UP Jason Stemmer 27.656 2.9 3 7 7FUGACIOUS Jeffrey Guy 27.707 3 4 5 5GRAPHIC DESIGN Deb Carr 27.757 46.3 5 2 2WHERE'S LESLEY Peter Dunlevey 28.084 9.2 6 1 1MAC ZEPHYR Tamara Fernandes 28.306 9.6
-
RACE 12HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RIO HATO Rosalyn Hume 23.186 3 2 5 5MISSILE EDITION Clifford Smith 23.406 25.6 3 4 4HAVE A ROADIE Alan Bayliss 23.643 9.2 4 3 3TILLY DIVINE David Torr 23.668 23.1 5 8 8SAGACIOUS Craig Treherne 23.687 1.6 6 1 1URANA VIERI Colin Baker 23.728 69.6 7 2 2PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson 23.917 59.6 8 7 10OUR BRINNI David Gehan 24.024 45.4 S - 7YOUR EMBRACE Garry Selkrig 0 S - 9CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 0