-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TIGGERLONG FLYER Samantha Grenfell 26.33 1.1 2 4 4TINKER YVONNE Craig Burns 26.484 8.2 3 1 1SMOKE BUSH DRIVE Barry Reid 26.859 13.1 4 8 8URUNGA BALE Correy Grenfell 26.991 13.1 T 6 6XANTHI BALE Samantha Grenfell 33.4
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ZAMBORA FLAME Dustin Drew 22.862 1.4 2 8 8MADAM EVIE Stan Bauer 22.948 3.3 3 4 4ARANYI Robert Colpoys 23.275 15.1 4 1 1NIFTY BALE Correy Grenfell 24.03 9 S - 2REIKO SHOCK Deborah Coleman 0
-
RACE 3MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHORE LANKA Cassendra Jayakody 23.528 6.5 2 7 7RIVERDALE POPPY Matthew Abela 23.591 12.5 3 1 1HACHEY BOY Liam Sharp 23.601 1.3 4 5 5MAGIC TRIO Loren Dalziel 23.692 13.1 5 2 2OKARA BALE Samantha Grenfell 24.072 18.4 6 4 4MINTARO BALE Correy Grenfell 24.304 18
-
RACE 4MILLERS MUZZLES (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5REIKO BINGLE Deborah Coleman 23.18 8.1 2 2 2RATTLING ROSIE Bernie Ender 23.244 7.5 3 4 4MAYFAIR RONNIE Adrian Kenyon 23.454 2.2 4 3 3DOLLY Martin Galea 23.537 12.4 5 8 8GECKO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.638 4.4 6 7 7BIG FLATTY Ronald Dunne 23.695 33.9 7 6 6RIVERDALE TIFANY Cathrine Abela 23.8 39.9 8 1 1COMEBACK JACK Shane Fisher 23.853 8.9
-
RACE 5TOP CAT VIDEO (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ON PURSUIT Robert Camilleri 22.7 11.2 2 4 4RIVERDALE BONNIE Matthew Abela 22.902 11.1 3 1 1IN MY POCKET Angela Galea 23.095 1.3 4 8 8HEY VAIN ELAINE Ronald Fisher 23.135 24.2 5 2 2SMOKIN' CHARLIE Deborah Coleman 23.199 5.3 S - 5JOYOUS COURAGE Ricky Coleman 0
-
RACE 6NARDI PRODUCE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TINKER COUNT Craig Burns 25.951 4.4 2 1 1VERY ELEGANT Joe Palma 26.421 11.4 3 6 6CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher 26.465 7.6 4 8 8REIKO HAZE Ricky Coleman 26.611 2.2 5 7 7RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 26.979 32.1 6 4 4MAJOR BOURBSKI William Lambert 27.398 22 7 2 2WINSLET BALE Luke Harris 28.091 22.9 F 5 5ZIPPING SLADE Paul Pace 6.1
-
RACE 7TTS ELECTRICS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WHO DID THAT Marcus Lloyd 22.812 2 2 4 4TINKER CINDY Jennifer Burns 22.912 5.6 3 7 7MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 23.04 9.4 4 2 2CROWN SEBON Paul Pace 23.045 8.4 5 5 5RIVERDALE ELLA Ian Green 23.272 4.1 6 8 8INFINITE WILL Colin Baker 23.385 32.6
-
RACE 8OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MIDNIGHT VANDAL Deborah Coleman 26.047 1.8 2 3 3ASTON ORAZIO Dustin Drew 26.321 7.2 3 6 6THREE BEARS Angela Galea 26.354 57.4 4 7 7EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 26.423 9.3 5 8 8REIKO LANGER Ricky Coleman 26.449 6.6 6 4 4RIVERDALE GOLDIE Ian Green 26.534 6.8 7 1 1ICE STAR Marcus Lloyd 26.585 37.8 8 5 5ZIPPING PISTOL Deborah Coleman 26.604 18.3
-
RACE 9TAB VENUE MODE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8OREJITAS Matthew Lanigan 26.307 1.1 2 1 1CAMPASPE WILSON Brian Petty 26.34 8.5 3 4 4MAHOGANY FLAME Alfred King 26.635 39.3 4 7 7YUNA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.675 13.1 5 2 2LONESOME STAR Alfred King 26.834 13.1 6 5 5YOSHIRO BALE Alfred Spiteri 26.877 37.2
-
RACE 10PARKER PUMPS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8STILL IN LOVE Laurie Mallia 26.281 2.5 2 4 4RED MAHOGANY Alfred King 26.291 14 3 5 5CHEERY OLA BABY Emily Azzopardi 26.338 2.9 4 7 7SNOW ONYX Emma Palma 26.359 5.3 5 2 2BELLA DREAMTIME Cooper Hayes 26.886 6.8 6 1 1FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 27.128 34.9
-
RACE 11PUP TO TRACK (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DEFIANCE Elizabeth Lloyd 22.794 4.1 2 6 6HALA DIEGO Peter Akathiotis 22.888 3 3 1 1PARASITE Bernie Ender 22.967 19.7 4 8 8ORSON REIKO Ricky Coleman 23.057 3.4 5 4 4KING CHAD Bernie Ender 23.17 7.9 6 7 7LIZZIE'S GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.24 35.6 7 3 3NAOMI BUTTERFLY Jason Sharp 23.274 8.4
-
RACE 12GCV #13STRONG (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd 22.917 5 2 2 2KNOW SUCCESS Allan Buckland 22.925 2.5 3 1 1RIVERDALE MITCH Cathrine Abela 22.936 7.1 4 8 8SQUAWKING BUDGIE Leslie Kenyon 22.995 2.9 5 4 4RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 23.007 19.5 6 6 6RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 23.184 20 S - 3FRANKI JAY Dave Reid 0