-
RACE 1BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GOLDEN GUSSET Maria Rudd 24.204 6.5 2 6 6BARNSY Steven Mcdonnell 24.411 3 3 2 2PAINKILLER Ian Garland 24.553 6.6 4 5 5KRAKEN SCAR Kevin Eyles 24.603 9.9 5 7 7LONELINESS Garry George 24.802 15.4 6 1 1KANJI LENGTH Donna Knight 24.84 11.5 7 8 8DYNAMO DASH Taylor Edwards 24.935 4.8 8 3 3ASTON GRANGE Andrew Symons 25.128 12.1 R - 9HINT OF MINT Robert Douglas 0 R - 10ORSON MICK Jessica Sharp 0
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGO FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DIAMOND ABILITY Anthony Azzopardi 24.206 1.5 2 6 6ERTUGRUL BEY John Caulfield 24.228 26 3 3 3DUBLIN MY MONEY Anthony Azzopardi 24.295 3.1 4 7 7OFF CENTRE Michael Carter 24.434 9.4 5 8 8ASTON SHOGUN Samuel Webb 24.555 36.2 6 5 5OVER SLIPS Raymond Sellars 24.618 41.6 S - 2SPLITS TO BURN Wayne Gray 0 S - 4NEED A HAND Donna Dean 0 S - 9VINDICATED Lyn Smith 0 S - 10LITTLE MISS ME Robert Hayes 0
-
RACE 3TAB.COM.AU (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BIG WOOLLY ZEBRA Steven Colpoys 28.363 8.7 2 2 2BOBBY BULL SHARK Darren Fisher 28.382 1.5 3 3 3NED'S REWARD Deb Carr 28.543 7.4 4 4 4BARK HEALY Tracey Salter 28.562 8.4 5 1 1CRYSTAL OPAL Paul Radstock 28.744 9.2 6 7 7TRENDING WAVE Donna Knight 28.839 38.1 7 8 8TZAR'S GHOST John Mccallum 28.91 26.5
-
RACE 4MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 24.254 14 2 5 5REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock 24.302 9.6 3 3 3ST. MARYS PANDA Nicole Lummas 24.37 2.7 4 7 7MCIVOR BLUEY Julie Priest 24.405 13.6 5 4 4TUMBARUMBA TIME Ian Beattie 24.435 16.2 6 6 6TINKER CINDY Jennifer Burns 24.659 37.7 7 1 1BALLARA BULLET Peter Frost 24.773 2.1 S - 8RED SUNSET John Martinovic 0
-
RACE 5JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8COLLEGE DEGREE Paul Ellis 24.109 4.5 2 1 1KRAKEN SPIKE Kevin Eyles 24.128 5.9 3 7 7LET'S SEND IT Peter Frost 24.401 6.2 4 6 6LOVE HEART Jason Sharp 24.613 3.1 5 4 4COLLEGE BOY Robin Ellis 24.711 8.2 6 2 2BIRDBROOK Andrew Mooney 24.784 19.7 7 5 5BALTS ORSON Deb Carr 24.819 7.6 S - 3ROXY SMIRNOFF Donna Knight 0
-
RACE 6EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KILLASHANDRA Darren Fisher 28.296 3.3 2 8 8BIG BOY BROOKE Deb Carr 28.372 2 3 5 5MALLEE SWAN Peter Frost 28.572 5.7 4 6 6LIGHTNING GADGET Paul Hammerstein 28.647 37.5 5 1 1CRACKERJACK CARR Mark Delbridge 28.686 7.7 6 4 4PRINCE CODY Scott Gibson 28.78 36.9 7 7 7TOYED Chris Armstrong 29.006 26.1 S - 3CRACKERJACK PHIL Gary Hansen 0
-
RACE 7PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SAMBAR CHIEF Jason Whybrow 28.207 2.7 2 1 1THUNDERBOLT JACK Simon Humphries 28.3 8.8 3 2 2JEDDA MILNE Brent Merton 28.402 4.7 4 8 8TINKER COUNT Craig Burns 28.6 14 5 4 4TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond 28.634 19.4 6 3 3URANA FERNANDO Susan Trim 28.652 4.8 7 7 7COYOTE UGLY Robert Hodgson 28.82 23.2 8 5 5KRAKEN SHIMMER Helen Eyles 28.913 8.5
-
RACE 8GRAY'S BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SODA TITAN Maxwell Auld 27.969 3.2 2 8 8MAHOGANY JET Alfred King 28.142 2 3 7 7DR. XANDER Ryan Galea 28.195 10.3 4 4 4TEN DOLLAR SLAPS Garry George 28.284 6.9 5 1 1CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein 28.648 11.7 6 2 2LALA GRAPEFRUIT Donna Knight 28.882 24.6 7 5 5NEYMAR JUNIOR Ian Beattie 28.895 45.4 S - 6MISTER FRANK Adam Dalton 0
-
RACE 9SHIMA SHINE AT STUD HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DERRY EXPRESS Anthony Azzopardi 23.754 1.7 2 8 8NUMINOUS Jeffrey Guy 24.128 15.7 3 1 1BLACKPOOL BOLT Adrian Kenyon 24.227 6.6 4 7 7HALBERD BALE Roselyn Nicholls 24.341 16 5 2 2BLAZING PENNY Jessica Sharp 24.414 4.2 6 4 4MCIVOR ERNIE Barry Priest 24.739 53.2 7 6 6SPRING CANDICE Mark Delbridge 24.825 25.6 8 3 3MR. MUFASA Daniel Webber 24.881 36.6
-
RACE 10HANRAHAN PLUMBING HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HACKER John Martinovic 24.077 12.1 2 6 6DEEP DIVE Stefano Cassar 24.129 4.7 3 7 7FUGACIOUS Jeffrey Guy 24.148 31.8 4 3 3HADOUKEN Jessica Sharp 24.192 2.2 5 1 1WIOLETA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.35 6.1 6 4 4KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 24.452 22.8 7 2 2SHARKY SHARK Clint Capuano 24.482 5.4 S - 8REV UP ANGEL Helen Hartigan 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HENNESSEY Ashlee Terry 23.614 1.9 2 1 1AXEDALE PIRATE Scott Melville 23.898 12.3 3 3 3DARK COMPASS Brian Brown 24.084 17 4 5 5AUBAMEYANG Peter Martinovic 24.107 8.1 5 6 6BLUE VEIN Daniel Pell 24.137 34.4 6 7 7BLAZING NENNA Mark Delbridge 24.264 7.3 7 2 2CLASSY SAMMY Gary Webb 24.534 4.1 S - 8PERFECT TREASURE Taylor Edwards 0
-
RACE 12AG TYRES & WHEELS HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BIG BEAVER Michael Carter 24.26 4.8 2 8 8CORNHILL TIGER Scott Gibson 24.546 34 3 7 7ASTRO BOY Jessica Sharp 24.666 10.9 4 2 2RUNNING THE WIND Kate Jackson 24.767 85.8 5 4 4ASTON SAMURAI Samuel Webb 24.768 35 6 6 6SPRING BJORN Lisa Delbridge 24.858 22.6 7 5 5SADIKI BALE Mark Delbridge 24.889 20.7 8 3 3SMART AS JACK Adele Powell 24.944 1.4