-
RACE 1TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RAISED Karen Pitt 16.707 1.3 2 5 5KRAKEN ALBY Thomas Wark 16.951 18.8 3 7 7LADY WYNAL Kate Gorman 16.993 21.8 4 1 1RIP JAZZ Brett Mackie 17.073 6.6 5 4 4ON THE MEND Greg Berry 17.168 18 6 3 3KARLEE Christine Haigh 17.217 13.5 7 8 8GYARADOS Jessica Sharp 17.285 40.1 8 6 6ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings 17.438 43.3 R - 9CHARLOTTE TULIP Rene Matthyssen 0
-
RACE 2TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MY MATE LUCAS Brett Mackie 17.006 1.9 2 8 8ORSON DELIGHT Mark Giddings 17.288 8.3 3 1 1MRS. TROPICANA Kylie Norton 17.33 18.9 4 7 7SINFUL SID Paul Jones 17.505 2.8 5 4 4MY SOHO STAR Michael Davison 17.654 16.9 6 5 5HALO'S DRIVE Terry Egan 17.701 79.9 7 2 2INTO THE KITCHEN Gary Mcmillan 17.806 38.8 8 6 6VINNY CAN GOGH Mark Giddings 18.066 36.7 R - 9CHARLOTTE TULIP Rene Matthyssen 0
-
RACE 3GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$7,750 - $2,200 - $1,100 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PHOTO MAN Gavin Clifton 19.354 4.6 2 1 1ZIGZAG CABANG Greg Berry 19.397 8.6 3 7 7ORSON MICK Jessica Sharp 19.502 5.1 4 8 8SHAKE AND TREBLE Andrew Paraskevas 19.517 2 5 4 4BIG SKY RICO Mario Briganti 19.76 30.8 6 6 6NEIRBO Glenn Bahen 19.851 17.4 7 3 3RATHER Karen Pitt 19.929 26.9 8 5 5TEXICALI TIGER Michael Davison 19.947 55.1 R - 9RAISED Karen Pitt 0 R - 10WILD ONE MIKADO Maria Barber 0
-
RACE 4JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WIGGLE IT BART Donna Furey 19.789 9.6 2 7 7MOON OVER MEXICO Craig Treherne 19.79 1.9 3 5 5TOM FOR SHAW Garry Johnson 19.841 11.8 4 1 1SOUL READER Kristie Collyer 19.912 3.2 5 6 6MAGNETIC MAN Phillip Repici 20.122 61.3 6 3 3RONNIE ARMO Chris Armstrong 20.2 115.9 7 4 4MINTER EXPLODE Kevin Tirchett 20.403 87.9 8 2 2KRAKEN COUNT Helen Eyles 20.575 8.4
-
RACE 5healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SAGACIOUS Craig Treherne 16.658 4.2 2 1 1LADY FABIO Robert Bate 16.724 5.9 3 2 2RUMOUR IS FACT Geoffrey Howell 16.736 2.3 4 4 4TYSONS TOWN Gerard O'keeffe 16.82 18.2 5 3 3NOTORIOUS Jessica Hopkins 16.903 4.9 6 5 5ELLIOTT NESS Garry Johnson 17.021 27.6 7 7 7JOKING BEAR Grant Hammerstein 17.173 46.6 8 6 6KNUCKLE BUSTER Terry Meyer 17.18 46.8
-
RACE 6DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2UNTESTED Dylan Bate 19.431 4.7 2 6 6DANIEL AVOCADO Jessica Sharp 19.47 2.2 3 4 4SIX SPEED MANUAL Craig Treherne 19.496 3 4 3 3MAVERICK NACHO Melissa Bourke 19.591 16.2 5 7 7MORE DEDUCTIONS Gerard O'keeffe 19.646 23.3 6 1 1KID MALAWI Terry Meyer 19.664 29 7 8 10INVICTUS MURRAY Marlene Schmidt 19.718 48.7 8 5 5BRUREE TOWN Edmund Dollery 19.746 30.8 S - 8RUSSIA WITH LOVE Brett Mackie 0 R - 9GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul 0
-
RACE 7TAB VENUE MODE (3-6 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SIMON SAYS Brett Mackie 19.442 9.8 2 1 1APOLLO ONE Sandra Shiells 19.528 4.2 3 5 5COL COWBOY Darren Petersen 19.549 2.6 4 4 4CHARLIE'S JAR Chloe Van De Maat 19.572 3.9 5 2 2ASTON ROCKET Chris Johannsen 19.66 23 6 7 7UNQUESTIONED Mark Filomeno 19.662 6.6 7 3 3ANOTHER VENDETTA Jennifer Thorpe 19.87 97.6 S - 8PATRIOT TUBMAN Bradley Keel 0 R - 9BLACKZIN PRINCE Patrick Burley 0 R - 10TOO BE SURE Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 8WILD GRAINS BAKERY (3-6 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3INVICTUS ETHAN Garry Selkrig 19.348 1.5 2 6 6TAYLOR'S JEWEL Kerry Houlahan 19.598 59.4 3 1 1INVICTUS KELLY Christian Schmidt 19.613 20.6 4 8 9BLACKZIN PRINCE Patrick Burley 19.633 38.6 5 7 7MURT LAW Paul Ellul 19.683 3 6 4 10TOO BE SURE Chris Johannsen 19.765 76.7 7 2 2NUNNIONG BEAR Geoff Smith 19.887 32.9 8 5 5FAR OUT FRANKIE Jihad Talgi 19.963 18 S - 4SUPER FOOT Raymond Shiells 0 S - 8DASH HOME Jessica Shill 0
-
RACE 9PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRS (1-3 WINS)(275+)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SMALL SOLDIER David Mckenzie 19.619 3.9 2 4 4BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay 19.71 14.2 3 2 2RED SUNSET John Martinovic 19.786 6.8 4 8 8SCUBA STEVE Brett Mackie 19.979 2.1 5 6 6INGA HARRY Kyle Brooks 20.012 30.3 6 7 7CAN I ROCK Vivianne Giles 20.029 20.9 7 5 5DUNDEE ZIRCON Martyn Empson 20.044 22.7 8 3 3SHOT FOSSIL Raymond Floyd 20.05 9.2 R - 9JUNKET JARROD Frank Toth 0 R - 10BIG LUG Dean Millier 0
-
RACE 10STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BLUE SPOT Geoff Smith 16.807 2.4 2 2 2SPEEDY VILLAIN Fred Vassallo 16.893 14.7 3 4 4SONNY CABANG Greg Berry 17.049 13.6 4 5 5MAGICAL DOLL Kate Gorman 17.138 37.7 5 6 6LETHAL VISION Bernie Ender 17.303 36.7 6 8 8DEVIL'S SPIRIT Gary Mcmillan 17.307 11.6 7 7 7KRAKEN ATTILA Helen Eyles 17.371 2.2 8 3 3EYNESBURY FLYER Brad Sands 17.489 32.6 R - 9OTIOSE Lyn Smith 0 R - 10MOROSIS Dermott Prout 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HUEY'S DREAM Shaun Hughes 16.951 18.7 2 8 8NITRO ANTWON Karen Pitt 16.996 1.9 3 1 1NINE WINE WINE Jessica Sharp 17.043 6.9 4 6 6TOYED Chris Armstrong 17.076 8 5 3 3ASTON SYLVIE Chris Johannsen 17.079 9.7 6 7 7BUS DRIVER Jason Sharp 17.174 10.5 7 5 5MAV'S MAGIC Glenn Bahen 17.177 8.7 8 2 2ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 17.203 34.4 R - 9BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett 0 R - 10FINLAYSTONE Gary Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BOES ROSE Victor Gay 16.821 2.6 2 2 2INDIAN CALLING Jennifer Thorpe 16.841 2.4 3 1 1JAX FLASH Garry Johnson 16.899 6 4 7 7FOR THE THRILL Mark Giddings 17.059 23.2 5 6 6OKAWA EYE CANDY Pauline Laidlay 17.098 27.2 6 8 8MAVERICK SANDY Elaine Cartechini 17.117 11.4 7 3 3CASTLE SWEEN Gary Mcmillan 17.229 24.9 8 4 4STELLA DIAMOND Brent Merton 17.305 70.2 R - 9CLAN MCMILLAN Gary Mcmillan 0 R - 10JUNKET JARROD Frank Toth 0