Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Horsham

Tuesday, 21st Jun 2022


RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZIPPING TANIA Patricia Smith 23.737 1.4
2 6 6ASTON COMET Carol Jackson 24.353 12.1
3 7 7ASTON AMARE Glenn Campbell 24.436 29.4
4 1 1PALUMA Melissa Fullerton 24.499 16.6
5 2 2CRYMELON SPIRIT Ian Bibby 24.848 13.9
6 4 4WITTY Garry George 25.182 4.4
7 3 3DARK PEARL Julie Faulknall 25.666 119.6
RACE 2
CHS GROUP HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CAB FARE HOME Cameron Taylor 24.287 4.4
2 6 6SUMMER SEASON Ronald Mccullagh 24.806 1.5
3 2 2ZOE ZOOMER Jeanette Spruyt 25.009 19.5
4 3 3FUSE TO BURN Wayne Gray 25.119 3.9
S - 1PIXIE PRINCESS Keith Lloyd 0
S - 4ASTON UNLEY Glenn Campbell 0
S - 7CYCLONE ALLY Gary Hunt 0
RACE 3
REGIONAL CHALLENGER SERIES HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LIPS BOLONEY Rodney Millington 23.875 7.4
2 6 6ORDELIA BALE John Weir-smith 23.905 47.5
3 4 4MY GOLDEN EAGLE John Pizanis 23.996 6.7
4 3 3PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 24.301 37.9
5 7 7LEKTRA SAMMY Douglas Hammerstein 24.428 5.3
6 2 2HOODED MONKEY Cameron Taylor 24.602 12
7 8 8HYDRO GLIDE Ronald Mccullagh 24.661 3.8
8 5 5GREYSYND BROCKIE Michael Chilcott 24.707 3.2
S - 10ELLIE BLISS Jeanette Spruyt 0
R - 9HONE YOUR SKILLS Julie Faulknall 0
RACE 4
REGIONAL CHALLENGER SERIES HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DESTROY WE SAID Gary Hunt 23.696 22.4
2 8 8IRENE'S A STAR Wendy Seymour 23.816 3
3 4 4MADLENKA Nicholas Sheehan 24.021 15.8
4 3 3JUMPING JACK Douglas Hammerstein 24.039 15.6
5 6 6BIG BREW Raymond Brewer 24.175 6.5
6 7 7ASTON BOMBER Jack Campbell 24.267 22
7 1 1PEAKY PUB Keith Lloyd 24.913 2.4
8 5 5EMMA'S IMAGE Michael Chilcott 24.96 15.2
S - 9PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 0
S - 10ELLIE BLISS Jeanette Spruyt 0
RACE 5
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLACKPOOL BART Cameron Taylor 23.675 3.7
2 4 4ATOMIC CABANG Gregory Berry 23.895 4.4
3 5 5ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 23.903 5.2
4 3 3BIG COHUNA Jessica Lyons 23.931 4
5 6 6DUO GLIDE Judith Mccullagh 23.971 18.1
6 2 2GLOBAL BEAUTY Jennifer Torr 23.983 8.3
7 7 7LEKTRA NICK Douglas Hammerstein 24.058 19.9
8 8 9FAIRYTALE NACHO Derek Faulknall 24.99 64.6
S - 8IVANKA TEA Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 10WHISPY WATSON Derek Faulknall 0
RACE 6
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ENVY TO BURN Wayne Gray 23.387 2.2
2 5 5SUGAR VIOLET Darren Fisher 23.542 4.9
3 8 8KANDINSKY Ian Robinson 23.691 23.3
4 1 1ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse 23.925 6.8
5 7 7CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein 23.989 16.2
6 2 2WHEELIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.026 9.7
7 3 3MEPUNGA MANTRA Gary Webb 24.072 6.4
8 4 10WAY TO IMPORTANT Derek Faulknall 24.167 70.2
S - 4QUINNISH Patricia Smith 0
R - 9FAIRYTALE NACHO Derek Faulknall 0
RACE 7
LOCKS CONSTRUCITONS FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$3,000 - $800 - $400 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SYDNEY MONELLI Ivan Chircop 23.421 2.3
2 4 4ORSON AVERY Chloe Dew 23.608 3.6
3 3 3COOL LADY Kerry Prowse 23.712 10.2
4 7 7KRAKEN SHIMMER William Hartigan 23.783 13
5 5 5IMPINGEMENT Kathryne Tabb 23.806 7.4
6 6 6PARLO BALE Hazelie Robinson 23.851 43.3
7 8 8KING KABOOM Paul Hofman 23.884 7.3
S - 2ASTON TARRANT Garry George 0
S - 9FLYING SONIC Michael Meyer 0
R - 10JUMPING JACK Douglas Hammerstein 0
RACE 8
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3KRUGER LASS Bronwyn Welsh 27.838 12.1
2 2 2IT'S A BREW Raymond Brewer 27.841 2.3
3 4 4FROSTY JACK Gregory Berry 27.865 3.4
4 6 6POISON SKY Darren Fisher 27.945 10.2
5 7 7SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 27.974 19.2
6 5 5SWIFT BRITTANY Rodney Millington 28.079 22.3
7 8 8HE'S FOR US Heather Baxter 28.242 6.7
8 1 1I'M NOT BUDGING Michael Chilcott 28.258 35.1
RACE 9
REGIONAL CHALLENGER SERIES HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6NITRO ANTWON Garry George 23.507 1.8
2 8 8JULLISA BALE Andrea Gurry 23.76 6.9
3 1 1BAREFOOT BARRY Ian Robinson 23.856 13.4
4 2 2EADIE John Caulfield 23.984 37
5 4 4HOKKAIDO MISS Paul Hammerstein 24.092 6.9
6 7 7BLACK REDEEMER Michael Chilcott 24.093 6.9
7 3 3FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 24.228 12.9
8 5 5DEFIANCE Elizabeth Lloyd 24.337 38.8
S - 9PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 0
R - 10HONE YOUR SKILLS Julie Faulknall 0
RACE 10
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PRESSURE RISING Shawn Fullerton 23.657 3.5
2 7 7CHEAP CHARLIE Gregory Berry 23.875 6.5
3 6 6CRYMELON IVY Ian Bibby 23.925 54.1
4 5 5MT. ELGIN LASS Andrea Gurry 23.98 8.1
5 1 1KINIMAKATKA Andrea Gurry 24.046 2.9
6 8 8CONSUMPTION Shaun Boag 24.304 46.1
7 4 4PHANTOM PATCH Helen Hartigan 24.339 10.1
8 2 2CLASSY SHIFTER Judith Mccullagh 25.107 7.3
RACE 11
WARRACK MOTEL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FLYING FRANK Melissa Fullerton 23.785 3.6
2 1 1OUR MAGIC MISS Dawn Trickey 24.016 3.1
3 3 3ROCKSTAR AUSTIN Clifford Smith 24.097 3.9
4 8 8JEAN CRISP John Weir-smith 24.305 19.9
5 5 5CRYMELON NEPTUNE Ian Bibby 24.308 9.7
6 7 7GLOBAL FIX Jennifer Torr 24.712 6.3
7 2 10HONE YOUR SKILLS Julie Faulknall 24.837 58.4
S - 2SHOWGIRL LEXI Kerry Prowse 0
S - 4ELLIE BLISS Jeanette Spruyt 0
S - 9PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 0
RACE 12
WEBBCON MARINE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr 23.682 7
2 1 1DISSEMINATE Tracey Salter 23.725 2
3 4 4QUINTO BALE Andrea Gurry 23.787 13.8
4 6 6ASTON SELECT Josh Duncan 23.873 16.2
5 3 3SLINGSHOT BRUNO Darren Fisher 23.918 3.1
6 8 9ASTON TRUMP Glenn Campbell 24.12 13.1
7 7 10WHISPY WATSON Derek Faulknall 24.217 47.8
S - 2DADDY'S MAGIC Cameron Macleod 0
S - 7BELENA BLAZE Raymond Brewer 0
S - 8POPPY TO BURN Wayne Gray 0
Click here for more detailed results
Best CBD for Dogs with Arthritis