-
RACE 1VALE PHIL PRYORWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JEBRYNAH LUNA Bryan Sykes 17.011 3.2 2 6 6SODA BROCK Colin Dalton 17.137 1.7 3 5 5INTER MARY Tony Interligi 17.318 12.6 4 1 1INTER TEDDY Joe Interligi 17.393 8.2 5 2 2LETTER TO YOU Jason Stemmer 17.475 55.7 6 8 9HOT WASH John Mccallum 17.539 37.5 7 3 3PRINCE OF MELTON Mark Giddings 17.61 35.8 8 7 7MT. VIEW BLONDE Trevor Whitford 17.791 60.6 S - 8DESTINI ROSE Garry Johnson 0 R - 10MT. VIEW BURNER Sharlene Whitford 0
-
RACE 2TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MURT LAW Ian Beattie 16.817 1.8 2 8 8OLD MATE PADDY Mark Giddings 17.151 12.7 3 7 7HARDAWAY NALA Shaun Hughes 17.196 13.4 4 3 3INDY'S HAPPY Peter Craig 17.215 8.3 5 4 4ORSON DELIGHT Mark Giddings 17.221 3.6 6 6 6SAGARMATHA Tony Salpigtidis 17.327 22.5 7 2 2SWEET SORROW Barry Toner 17.472 32.9
-
RACE 3GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NULLIFY Adele Powell 17.114 1.8 2 2 2KNUCKLE BUSTER Terry Meyer 17.172 7.1 3 7 7HILTON HAWK Mark Giddings 17.273 16.7 4 6 6SHADOW JEWEL Sharyn Combridge 17.308 70.8 5 4 4MY DAD BAZ Garry Johnson 17.367 4 6 8 8BOES BOUNTY Victor Gay 17.369 7.3 7 3 3BELLA PORSCHA Melissa Biggins 17.496 28.6
-
RACE 4JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy 17.271 4.5 2 4 4WARM BEER David Phillips 17.289 8.9 3 8 8DON'T KNOW JAKE Terry Meyer 17.302 2 4 6 6CALL ME JADE Mark Hetherton 17.322 9.6 5 7 7FAST FEVER Adele Powell 17.414 4.4 6 3 3NOW AND THEN Brian Buchanan 17.68 33.2 S - 2OAKVALE CRUISER Mark Giddings 0
-
RACE 5DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MASTER ZORRO David Bourke 19.714 9.9 2 8 8TEAM STAFFING Gerard O'keeffe 19.76 7.9 3 6 6DOWN UNDER BOY Aaron Campbell 19.761 1.3 4 3 3BRUREE MAN Edmund Dollery 19.787 31.6 5 1 1RAWHIDE HAND Garry Selkrig 19.862 12.2 6 5 5TZAR'S GHOST John Mccallum 20.174 47.3 7 7 7HARDAWAY GWENNIE Ronald Martin 20.198 31.4 8 4 4HONE YOUR SKILLS Cole Brett 20.652 62.9
-
RACE 6WILD GRAINS BAKERYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MS. LUCKY LEAVES Donald Jarvis 19.992 4 2 6 6GO FORWARD TINK Robert Colpoys 19.997 2.6 3 2 2MALTESE NEWS Leonie Dalton 20.133 26 4 3 3HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 20.24 14.5 5 8 8JACK'S ROSE Mark Giddings 20.244 12.1 6 1 1RED NANGANA Arend Gringhuis 20.249 16 7 4 4BREAKAWAY BENJI Robert Colpoys 20.338 14.9 T 5 5HOT TZARINA John Mccallum 4.5
-
RACE 7healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ADONIS SANDS Leslie Hughes 19.682 3 2 8 8LAWFUL MAN Kristie Collyer 19.697 8.2 3 2 2MAGIC MARK Dean Millier 19.726 2.6 4 6 6BINGO RINGO Mark Giddings 19.823 6 5 1 1DOUBLE 'EM UP Jason Stemmer 19.856 10 6 3 3ALWAYS HO HO Jeff Gorgioski 19.885 28.6 7 4 4ENCHANTING Mark Giddings 20.122 26.4
-
RACE 8TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BRUREE TOWN Edmund Dollery 19.699 10.4 2 3 3AMERICAN MISSILE Nicole Lummas 19.851 4.1 3 2 2STILL IN LOVE Laurie Mallia 19.9 14.4 4 8 8EVEN KEATS Shane Keating 19.908 12.3 5 7 7BLACKPOOL ASTRO Ian Beattie 19.979 2.9 6 6 6REDLEG BULL ANT Mark Giddings 20.106 8.1 7 5 5SOUL READER Kristie Collyer 20.127 18.7 8 4 4ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings 20.267 5.7
-
RACE 9PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JESSE'S SHOUT Kevin Tirchett 20.264 5.6 2 2 2SHE'S THE ONE Laurie Mallia 20.265 2.2 3 5 5EARTHQUAKE JORGE Cole Brett 20.287 6.1 4 6 6SUMMER LOVIN' Jennifer Thorpe 20.472 8.8 5 3 3GOOD NEWS WEEK Paul Cusack 20.566 10.7 6 8 8WHERE'S MY CASH Jason Hardy 20.753 6.2 7 4 4MT. VIEW GEM Trevor Whitford 20.872 37.7 S - 1OH DONNA Peter Craig 0 R - 9HOT WASH John Mccallum 0
-
RACE 10STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CORRECTLY Benny Briffa 17.055 2.4 2 7 7TANGERINE SANDS Leslie Hughes 17.224 5 3 1 1SWIFTLY CARSON Arend Gringhuis 17.237 4.2 4 5 5IDAHO EVIE Ronald Martin 17.404 35.6 5 6 6MEKONG TASH Kelvin Browney 17.49 14.2 6 3 3DAINTY LEIGH Stephen Toner 17.524 5.5 7 4 4SEIZE POSSESSION Donald Mcdonald 17.611 20.1 S - 8GIDDEY KEATS Shane Keating 0
-
RACE 11YARRA VALLEY FM 99.1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHORE LANKA Donald Mcdonald 17.356 6.8 2 2 2DR. CHELSEA Natalie Perkins 17.361 17.3 3 1 1URANA WENDY Laurie Mallia 17.386 12.2 4 4 4MOIRA ROSE Michael Pell 17.455 32.4 5 5 5STIMULATION Glenda Buchanan 17.473 6.5 6 3 3BEAR LEE TIME Adele Powell 17.54 1.9 7 8 8BENNISON BELLE Leslie Hughes 17.553 7 8 7 7LUDGATE Kevin Lingard 17.723 18.8 R - 9LITTLE BLAZER Paul Martin 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON SCORCHER Chloe Van De Maat 16.573 1.2 2 2 2MR. DAZZLING Darren Ryan 16.725 4.8 3 7 7SHANLYN BEAR Mark Giddings 16.941 35.4 4 8 8ASTON LANCEALOT Chloe Van De Maat 16.977 11.7 5= 1 1CHOP Gerard O'keeffe 16.985 32.1 5= 6 6RAG TIME GRIFF Marion Clay 16.985 21.4 S - 3PALMISTRY Steven Hetherton 0