-
RACE 1BENDIGO ADVERTISER FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FLIGHT RISK Daniel Pell 23.96 1.4 2 1 1TEXAS LONG HORN Jake Dean 24.026 7.3 3 2 2OX THE MAN Brian Brown 24.328 6.9 4 8 8CONTRACT Deborah Coleman 24.54 26.3 5 4 4HALF PINT Greg Middleton 24.567 27 6 3 3HUNTER GRANGE Delaine Vigor 24.625 27.5 7 5 9BAROOGA BANJO Wendy Hansen 24.705 35.3 8 7 7UDELLA BALE Deborah Coleman 24.866 24.9 S - 5MISS WORLD Aaron Debattista 0 R - 10ROLLIN' IN IT Cameron Bahen 0
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGO HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SILVER BRUTE Gary Peach 23.753 1.9 2 6 6IN A BLUE Benjamin Magri 23.824 3.2 3 2 2WHY NOT OPAL Gregory Carter 24.027 7.9 4 4 4NEVAEH BALE Mark Delbridge 24.204 11.1 5 8 8ASTON GARNER Samuel Webb 24.314 41.7 6 5 5GLADIATOR HULK Jason Sharp 24.364 42.2 7 1 1CYPRESS BALE Adam Richardson 24.389 16.7 8 7 7OLLIE Kevin Quinn 24.585 38.5 R - 9SPACE CADET Jessica Sharp 0 R - 10PERFECT TREASURE Matthew Edwards 0
-
RACE 3SPORTS VOTE COUNT HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7NICOLSON BALE Rebecca Gibbons 24.007 3.7 2 2 2BLUE SPOT Geoff Smith 24.1 7.8 3 5 5ARCHIE Wendy Saathoff 24.353 7.5 4 3 3MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Priest 24.467 34.4 5 4 4BREWSKI BRUCE Joe Borg 24.613 2.6 6 8 8KING BROWN TRAV Adam Norris 24.635 32.6 7 1 1LA LA MISSOURI Donna Knight 24.656 11.8 8 6 6MALO MAGIC Jason Sharp 24.723 7.8 R - 9SPACE CADET Jessica Sharp 0 R - 10PERFECT TREASURE Matthew Edwards 0
-
RACE 4MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MASKED AVENGER Joe Borg 23.925 1.9 2 5 5BODY HACK Alfred Debattista 24.127 1.8 3 7 7DADDY'S MAGIC Cameron Macleod 24.429 30.7 4 8 8ZAMBORA BEAR Suzanne Mannion 24.62 68 5 2 2TRENDING AIR Donna Knight 24.789 23.2 6 1 1BIG BLUEY ROCKS Lynette Anstee 24.79 28.8
-
RACE 5AG TYRES & WHEELS HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZIPPING SCORCHER Lisa Delbridge 23.694 2.3 2 6 6ASTON COOPER Darryl Fullerton 23.955 25 3 8 10PERFECT TREASURE Matthew Edwards 24.169 63.5 4 2 2GYPSY PLAY Adam Norris 24.38 17.6 5 3 3BEASTLY BOY Jason Sharp 24.571 20.8 6 4 4FREYA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 24.715 1.8 7 1 1WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter 24.784 61.9 8 5 5KRAKEN ATTILA Helen Eyles 25.09 85.8 S - 8MIDDA'S MISSILE Joe Borg 0 R - 9SPACE CADET Jessica Sharp 0
-
RACE 6MADE SOLUTIONS ELECTRICAL AND DATAWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GLADKI Steven Mcdonnell 28.368 2 2 3 3PERFECT FLOSSY Gary Edwards 28.399 24.5 3 8 8AXEDALE PIRATE Scott Melville 28.467 2.2 4 2 2WINNIE COASTER Simon Payne 28.528 15.8 5 7 7FLYING JELLY Donna Knight 28.635 83.7 6 6 6RAPID REIKO Robert Camilleri 28.666 13 7 4 4DARRA ONYX Allan George 28.67 19.2
-
RACE 7CANINE TRANSPORT SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BALBINA BALE Mark Delbridge 28.327 1.2 2 4 4TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 28.631 8.1 3 1 1NO GOOD DEED Simon Payne 28.645 26.1 4 7 7WILLOW'S HAND Jake Dean 28.872 30.8 5 3 3BARK HEALY Greg Turnbull 29.144 12.7 6 8 8THYLACINE Maria Barber 29.257 28.3 F 6 6MY GOLDEN EAGLE John Pizanis 23.4
-
RACE 8HANRAHAN PLUMBING GDRWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$4,250 - $1,220 - $610 - $305
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6YULONG YAP Raymond Henness 37.757 23.8 2 8 8JARICK BALE Mark Delbridge 37.768 1.7 3 5 5GOLDEN QUEST Benjamin Magri 37.888 3 4 3 3HERE'S TEARS Gerard O'keeffe 38.046 10.4 5 1 1GRACLYN BALE Mark Delbridge 38.203 9.3 6 2 2MCIVOR JIMMY Barry Priest 38.39 109.6 7 7 7GALLOPING SPEED Robert Conway 38.422 60.5 S - 4BACK NET Paul Jones 0
-
RACE 9TAB VENUE MODE HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WATCH THE CLOCK Jason Sharp 24.036 6 2 6 6TIGER TIME Alan Croxford 24.137 10.8 3 5 5TEN'S ENOUGH Gary Peach 24.287 4.9 4 3 3BERN'S ABILITY Thomas Wark 24.303 2.6 5 1 1HOT HAND Donna Dean 24.449 5.3 6 4 4JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 24.472 51.2 7 7 7RAHELA BALE Adam Richardson 24.57 12 8 8 8ASTON RAFAEL Samuel Webb 24.599 22.9 R - 9SPACE CADET Jessica Sharp 0 R - 10PERFECT TREASURE Matthew Edwards 0
-
RACE 10SHIMA SHINE AT STUD DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CHARLOTT'S BLAZE Jessica Sharp 24.102 4 2 3 3WILD ONE MIKADO Maria Barber 24.162 5.4 3 8 8RIO HATO Rosalyn Hume 24.181 3.2 4 1 1RIO BASKIN Marien Sullivan 24.22 4.1 5 4 4DIOPTASE Daniel Pell 24.584 7.5 6 6 6INDY KORIE Donna Knight 24.587 58.4 7 7 7IRENE'S A STAR Wendy Seymour 24.658 23.1
-
RACE 11GRAY'S BENDIGO DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NITRO NIKKI Wayne Gummow 24.608 2.7 2 7 7ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott 24.683 9 3 3 3CHASING HONEY Sandra Elmes 24.933 20.3 4 4 4TOUCH OF MINT Belinda Harley 25.057 31.1 5 2 2CHARMED Scott Stefanos 25.098 10.5 6 8 8INGA LUNA Ronald Fisher 25.139 2.7 7 6 6POPPY TO BURN Wayne Gray 25.159 10.5 8 5 5HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown 25.407 15.7
-
RACE 12CAMPBELL'S COMMENTS DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FERNANDO BELLA Tracey Salter 24.025 6.4 2 5 5KANJI KILO Donna Knight 24.194 18.4 3 1 1LET IT RAIN Daniel Pell 24.233 2 4 3 3BURNING AMY Scott Stefanos 24.476 5.9 5 7 7DIMES AMBITION Kevin Eyles 24.586 25.2 6 8 8SUMMER SCORCHER Scott Stefanos 24.722 4.7 7 2 2JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons 24.799 40.6 8 6 6KRAKEN STORM Barry Hall 24.838 65.9