-
RACE 1PINK DIAMOND MAIDEN SHORT COURSE S/F1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6OFF AND GONE Kayla Cottrell 22.215 3.5 2 1 1ASTON AMIGO Glenn Rounds 22.529 3.6 3 2 2WHAT'S POPPIN' Justin Nolan 22.823 2.3 4 4 4SWEET SORROW Barry Toner 22.881 43.7 5 7 7YAHOO SERIOUS Graeme Jose 22.963 23.8 6 3 3LIKE A SKYROCKET Gavin Clifton 23.11 9.2 7 8 8GRAYDEN Jennifer Gill 23.146 50.8 S - 5QUEEN KATHLEEN Matthew Clark 0 R - 9MISS MIKADO Paul Jones 0 R - 10SHIMMERING SATIN Robert Conway 0
-
RACE 2PINK DIAMOND MAIDEN SPRINTER S/F1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RUFIANO Rodney Ashworth 25.894 1.8 2 7 7MYSTIFY KICK Brett Mackie 26.094 4.4 3 6 6NATHAN RYDER Dawn Johnston 26.448 27 4 3 3PETE Paul Jones 26.5 19.6 5 2 2WILSON'S WAY Gerard O'keeffe 26.516 13.6 6 8 8DR. JAX William Mcmahon 26.52 7.9 7 4 4BLAZIN' SUSHI Paula Calafiore 26.772 33.5 F 5 5PICKETT Gerard O'keeffe 11 R - 9FLYING SILK Terrence Erenshaw 0 R - 10RATHER Karen Pitt 0
-
RACE 3PINK DIAMOND ROOKIE DISTANCE (0-4 W) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:680
- Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GALLOPING SPEED Robert Conway 40.425 8.9 2 4 4RICCARTON MATT Anthony Helleren 40.493 15.1 3 7 7FREDA ROCKS Mario Briganti 40.561 1.1 4 1 1HIS STOP IT Vanessa Johnson 40.78 10.3 S - 2SHOWTIME BOOMER Matthew Clark 0 S - 3FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn 0 S - 8DARNUM BLAZE Peter Handley 0
-
RACE 4PINK DIAMOND CHAMPION DISTANCE HT1Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:680
- Stake money:$2,515 - $740 - $370 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CASUS BELLI Ned Mcdonald 39.135 1.4 2 8 8ENCHANTING Mark Giddings 39.467 4.5 3 5 5GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway 40.131 14.4 4 4 4MADALIA MICK Raymond Floyd 40.245 14.6 5 7 7BIT TWISTED Jess Grima 40.427 7.2 S - 2JAYVILLE SLICK Todd Chatwin 0
-
RACE 5PINK DIAMOND ROOKIE SHORT COURSE HT1Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6REBELLIOUS Jason Thompson 22.276 3 2 5 5SODA PRINCE Lyn Smith 22.689 11.8 3 2 10ZACHARY William Mcmahon 22.71 20.6 4 7 7GOLDEN SKYROCKET Gavin Clifton 22.774 28.4 5 3 3DISORIENTATED Lyn Smith 22.89 8.1 6 4 4SHE'S GOT WHEELS Kelvyn Greenough 23.443 1.9 7 1 1SHE'S SO LOVABLE Christa Spiteri 23.458 26.5 S - 2RUMOUR IS FACT Geoffrey Howell 0 S - 8ELSWYK SHADOW Mark Busuttil 0 S - 9SIMON SAYS Brett Mackie 0
-
RACE 6PINK DIAMOND CHAMPION SHORT COURSE HT1Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DR. KNUCKLES William Mcmahon 22.599 3.1 2 6 6THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith 22.647 12 3 1 1TOP FAITH Brett Mackie 22.747 4.2 4 4 4LOTS OF CHATTER Graeme Jose 22.748 4.5 5 2 2AMARILLO HIGHWAY Mark Giddings 22.809 4.8 6 5 5MY FAITH Brett Mackie 22.853 20.7 7 7 7WHY NOT OPAL Gregory Carter 22.967 30.3 8 3 3DONE TIME Tony Cortese 23.231 30.5 R - 9GREYSYND SPECTRE Julie Belsham 0 R - 10DR. CARMEL William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 7PINK DIAMOND ROOKIE SPRINTER HT1Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ASTON FASTNET Jason Thompson 25.351 1.6 2 1 1EARN THE ANSWERS Lyn Smith 25.732 2.9 3 5 5LIMITING Glenn Rounds 25.891 9.1 4 8 8AMBITIOUS Karen Pitt 26.202 13.7 5 6 6BLAZER EDITION Darren Archer 26.204 35.9 6 3 3DANCING CASSIE Gavin Clifton 26.398 45.2 S - 4BLACK POWER John Brown 0 S - 7MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford 0 S - 9ARMSTRONG BOBBY Corey Fulford 0
-
RACE 8PINK DIAMOND CHAMPION SPRINTER HT1Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASTON RUPEE Glenn Rounds 25.376 1.4 2 4 4DREAM WIZARD Sean Lithgow 25.568 23.4 3 8 8CAMULOS Gerry Orr 26.011 94.4 4 2 2EQUALIZER Jason Thompson 26.093 4.9 5 5 5DR. TUCKER William Mcmahon 26.095 6 6 7 7FRACTURED Ned Mcdonald 26.265 26.2 7 6 6ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 26.446 86.8 8 3 3REMEMBER JIMMY Vanessa Johnson 26.641 55.5 R - 9WEEONA PETE Michael Whyte 0 R - 10SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese 0
-
RACE 9PINK DIAMOND PRINCESS HT1Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON ROSA Kerry Houlahan 26.037 33.4 2 4 4TAYLOR'S JEWEL Kerry Houlahan 26.061 32.9 3 3 3WEST OF WESTEROS Dawn Johnston 26.127 11.1 4 2 2ASTON GLOW Tanya Jose 26.135 2.7 5 6 6TIGER ISLA Des Douch 26.186 2.8 6 1 1IVY ISOBEL Brett Mackie 26.196 4 7 5 9BELLA MIA ROCKS Mario Briganti 26.415 26.1 8 7 7WILLOW ASH Leigh Carter 26.753 51.1 S - 5LIMIT SWITCH Michelle Nolan 0 R - 10SOMERTON ROSE Michael Delaney 0
-
RACE 10PINK DIAMOND VETERANS HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KILPATRICK Benjamin George 22.793 7.6 2 3 3LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 22.83 12.2 3 5 5WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 23.032 30.8 4 1 1PERFECT ROCKY Gaetano Rossin 23.214 4.9 5 6 6SHELBOURNE STAR Gary Summers 23.245 14.1 6 2 2BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese 23.328 1.7 7 4 4HENESSEY VENOM Kerry Houlahan 23.465 10.6 S - 8LOCKED IN Yvonne Andrews 0 R - 9WEEONA PETE Michael Whyte 0
-
RACE 11PINK DIAMOND CHALLENGER SPRINTER HT1Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KING OF ALL Greg Doyle 26.236 7.3 2 2 10WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter 26.237 3.6 3 7 7ESPECIAL EMPIRE Peter Knott 26.321 5.6 4 4 4DON'T GET LIPPY Jess Grima 26.356 20.2 5 8 8TIGER BLURTON Mathew Tabb 26.374 20.8 6 6 6SAINT BLUEY Bethany Garrick 26.439 17.5 7 1 1LUXURY ROCKS Mark Giddings 26.524 4.5 8 5 5BABY PECHEY Gail Saunders 26.774 4.7 S - 2DIGITORUM Stephen Tabb 0 R - 9FRAY'S COURAGE Christopher Langley 0
-
RACE 12PINK DIAMOND CHALLENGER SHORT COURSE HT1Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON LIGHTS Tanya Jose 22.675 6.7 2 7 7ELLIOTT NESS Garry Johnson 22.829 4.3 3 1 1BIDGEE BOY Lyn Smith 22.905 2.7 4 5 5FLYING SURPRISE Terrence Erenshaw 22.921 6.7 5 8 8BAZ THE ROCKET Christopher Watson 23.307 17.8 6 6 6BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham 23.609 61.8 7 3 3FOR THE THRILL Mark Giddings 23.669 4.7 S - 2PETER COIN Kyle Brooks 0 S - 9CALABRESE GINO John Paterson 0 R - 10RED NANGANA Arend Gringhuis 0